Juniorke
Grupa 3
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.01.2021. | Bimbo Ema : Verner Eleonora | ||
1 | 16.01.2021. | Veđelek Dora : Verner Eleonora | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Veđelek Dora : Bimbo Ema |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veđelek Dora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Bimbo Ema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Verner Eleonora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Grupa 7
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.01.2021. | Gvozdenović Katarina : Putnik Romana | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Gvozdenović Katarina : Kukolj Đurđina | ||
3 | 16.01.2021. | Kukolj Đurđina : Putnik Romana |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gvozdenović Katarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Kukolj Đurđina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Putnik Romana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Grupa 4
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.01.2021. | Kukolj Đurđina : Putnik Romana | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Kukolj Đurđina : Putnik Romana | ||
3 | 16.01.2021. | Kukolj Đurđina : Putnik Romana |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozarski Jovana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Sladeček Svetlana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Fabri Tamara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Grupa 1
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.01.2021. | Bezeg Reka : Uzelac Marijana | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Bezeg Reka : Golić Teodora | ||
3 | 16.01.2021. | Golić Teodora : Uzelac Marijana |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bezeg Reka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Golić Teodora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Uzelac Marijana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Grupa 5
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.01.2021. | Radak Sara : Molnar Danijela | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Radak Sara : Pinku Marina | ||
3 | 16.01.2021. | Pinku Marina : Molnar Danijela |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radak Sara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Pinku Marina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Molnar Danijela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Grupa 2
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.01.2021. | Tominjak Radmila : Vukšić Danijela | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Tominjak Radmila : Gomboš Aliz | ||
3 | 16.01.2021. | Gomboš Aliz : Vukšić Danijela |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tominjak Radmila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Gomboš Aliz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Vukšić Danijela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Grupa 6
Kolo | Datum | Setovi | Rez | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.01.2021. | Turkonje Tamara : Tamaš Aleksandra | ||
2 | 16.01.2021. | Turkonje Tamara : Dobo Anita | ||
3 | 16.01.2021. | Dobo Anita : Tamaš Aleksandra |
Pb | Pr | S+ | S- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkonje Tamara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Dobo Anita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Tamaš Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
* WO |
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com