Vojvođanska B liga – Muškarci

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Spartak Infostud 2 STK Bečej 4:0
Trbović Milan
Pinter Deneš
11:8 11:6 11:8
3:0
Lazić Stefan
Zeremski Dejan
11:8 11:7 11:8
3:0
Marković Nemanja
Dragin Goran
12:10 11:7 11:8
3:0
Lazić Stefan / Marković Nemanja
Dragin Goran / Zeremski Dejan
11:6 12:10 11:7
3:0
1. 18.09.2022. STK Podunavlje STK Prof-line 4:0
Srnić Momčilo
Bosika Jovan
11:9 11:2 11:6
3:0
Stojanac Nikola
Eleta Strahinja
13:11 11:5 11:7
3:0
Skopljak Mirko
Pandurov Igor
11:6 11:4 11:7
3:0
Srnić Momčilo / Skopljak Mirko
Eleta Strahinja / Bosika Jovan
11:6 11:5 11:7
3:0
1. X STK Inđija
1. 17.09.2022. STK Čoka Goodwill STK Bačka 4:0
Radonjić Vladimir
Josifljević Nenad
11:4 7:11 11:7 11:7
3:1
Komlušan Stefan
Bodirožić David
8:11 11:2 11:6 15:17 11:5
3:2
Vlašić Miodrag
Zoltan Purucki
11:8 4:11 11:7 11:4
3:1
Radonjić Vladimir / Komlušan Stefan
Josifljević Nenad / Bodirožić David
11:9 11:13 11:8 11:9
3:1
1. 17.09.2022. STK Roham STK Čarnojević 4:0
Smiljić Vladimir
Radić Nikola
11:7 11:3 11:7
3:0
Marić Željko
Radić Branko
11:8 12:10 13:11
3:0
Cvetković Branko
Kesić Milan
11:4 11:3 11:2
3:0
Smiljić Vladimir / Cvetković Branko
Radić Branko / Radić Nikola
11:7 11:5 11:6
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Roham STK Spartak Infostud 2 4:2
Smiljić Vladimir
Marković Nemanja
11:6 11:4 11:2
3:0
Marić Željko
Trbović Milan
3:11 7:11 13:11 4:11
1:3
Cvetković Branko
Lazić Stefan
11:7 11:7 14:12
3:0
Smiljić Vladimir / Cvetković Branko
Trbović Milan / Matković Miloš
9:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Smiljić Vladimir
Trbović Milan
11:7 11:9 15:13
3:0
Cvetković Branko
Matković Miloš
11:5 11:8 11:7
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Bečej STK Podunavlje 1:4
Dragin Goran
Skopljak Mirko
11:4 11:13 9:11 9:11
1:3
Zeremski Dejan
Srnić Momčilo
2:11 9:11 4:11
0:3
Pinter Deneš
Stojšić Stevan
4:11 9:11 9:11
0:3
Dragin Goran / Zeremski Dejan
Stojanac Nikola / Savić Stefan
11:4 9:11 11:7 2:11 11:9
3:2
Dragin Goran
Srnić Momčilo
7:11 3:11 9:11
0:3
2. STK Prof-line X
2. 01.10.2022. STK Inđija STK Čoka Goodwill 0:4
Kalinić Marko
Komlušan Stefan
8:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
Košnjak Slobodan
Vilovski Slobodan
7:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Stepanović Siniša
Vlašić Miodrag
3:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Kalinić Marko / Košnjak Slobodan
Komlušan Milan / Vilovski Slobodan
3:11 3:11 12:14
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Čarnojević STK Bačka 1:4
Radić Branko
Josifljević Nenad
11:5 8:11 11:9 11:13 11:7
3:2
Radić Igor
Bodirožić David
5:11 4:11 11:9 8:11
1:3
Tot Dorian
Zoltan Purucki
11:5 4:11 4:11 7:11
1:3
Radić Branko / Tot Dorian
Josifljević Nenad / Bodirožić David
4:11 13:15 11:7 12:10 5:11
2:3
Radić Branko
Bodirožić David
9:11 1:11 4:11
0:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK Podunavlje STK Roham 1:4
Stojšić Stevan
Smiljić Vladimir
8:11 7:11 1:11
0:3
Srnić Momčilo
Marić Željko
4:11 6:11 13:15
0:3
Skopljak Mirko
Cvetković Branko
2:11 11:8 4:11 10:12
1:3
Stojšić Stevan / Srnić Momčilo
Smiljić Vladimir / Cvetković Branko
11:4 10:12 8:11 11:9 11:6
3:2
Stojšić Stevan
Marić Željko
5:11 10:12 9:11
0:3
3. X STK Bečej
3. 02.10.2022. STK Čoka Goodwill STK Prof-line 4:0
Radonjić Vladimir
Eleta Strahinja
11:1 11:8 11:3
3:0
Komlušan Stefan
Pandurov Igor
11:3 11:3 11:7
3:0
Vilovski Slobodan
Rankov Marko
11:6 11:2 10:12 11:7
3:1
Radonjić Vladimir / Komlušan Stefan
Eleta Strahinja / Pandurov Igor
8:11 11:2 11:9 11:6
3:1
3. 02.10.2022. STK Bačka STK Inđija 4:0
Bodirožić David
Aleksić Milutin
11:8 11:4 12:10
3:0
Zoltan Purucki
Košnjak Slobodan
11:4 11:4 11:4
3:0
Josifljević Nenad
Stepanović Siniša
11:8 9:11 7:11 11:9 14:12
3:2
Zoltan Purucki / Josifljević Nenad
Aleksić Milutin / Košnjak Slobodan
11:5 11:8 12:10
3:0
3. 02.10.2022. STK Spartak Infostud 2 STK Čarnojević 4:0
Marković Nemanja
Tot Dorian
11:4 11:6 11:6
3:0
Lazić Stefan
Radić Branko
11:6 11:8 11:8
3:0
Matković Miloš
Radić Igor
11:4 11:5 11:4
3:0
Trbović Milan / Lazić Stefan
Radić Branko / Tot Dorian
11:8 11:9 7:11 11:9
3:1
4. STK Roham X
4. 08.10.2022. STK Spartak Infostud 2 STK Podunavlje
4. 08.10.2022. STK Bečej STK Čoka Goodwill
4. 08.10.2022. STK Prof-line STK Bačka
4. 08.10.2022. STK Čarnojević STK Inđija
5. 22.10.2022. STK Čoka Goodwill STK Roham
5. X STK Spartak Infostud 2
5. 23.10.2022. STK Bačka STK Bečej
5. 22.10.2022. STK Inđija STK Prof-line
5. 23.10.2022. STK Podunavlje STK Čarnojević
6. 29.10.2022. STK Roham STK Bačka
6. 29.10.2022. STK Spartak Infostud 2 STK Čoka Goodwill
6. STK Podunavlje X
6. 29.10.2022. STK Bečej STK Inđija
6. 29.10.2022. STK Čarnojević STK Prof-line
7. STK Inđija STK Roham
7. STK Bačka STK Spartak Infostud 2
7. STK Čoka Goodwill STK Podunavlje
7. STK Prof-line STK Bečej
7. STK Čarnojević X
8. STK Roham STK Prof-line
8. STK Spartak Infostud 2 STK Inđija
8. STK Podunavlje STK Bačka
8. X STK Čoka Goodwill
8. STK Čarnojević STK Bečej
9. STK Bečej STK Roham
9. STK Prof-line STK Spartak Infostud 2
9. STK Inđija STK Podunavlje
9. STK Bačka X
9. STK Čoka Goodwill STK Čarnojević
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Čoka Goodwill 3 3 0 12 0 12 6
2 STK Roham 3 3 0 12 3 9 6
3 STK Spartak Infostud 2 3 2 1 10 4 6 5
4 STK Podunavlje 3 2 1 9 5 4 5
5 STK Bačka 3 2 1 8 5 3 5
6 STK Čarnojević 3 0 3 1 12 -11 3
7 STK Bečej 2 0 2 1 8 -7 2
8 STK Inđija 2 0 2 0 8 -8 2
9 STK Prof-line 2 0 2 0 8 -8 2
10 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
* WO
STK Roham Nova Crnja
Sportska hala, JNA 113, Nova Crnja
Subota 17:00
Đenge Ervin 063 527 286
Ervin Đenge
Tibor Fazekaš
Branko Cvetković
Vladimir Smiljić
Željko Marić
STK Spartak Infostud 2 Subotica
Sep Ferenca 3, Subotica
Subota 17:00
Brstina Branko 064 316 38 02
Milan Trbović
Vladimir Pandurević
Stefan Lazić
Nemanja Marković
Miloš Matković
Branko Brstina
Vedran Bošnjak
Bogdan Gvozdenović
Jovan Marković
STK Podunavlje Novi Banovci
Grčka 31, Stari Banovci
Nedelja10:00
Momčilo Srnić 0601686500
Momčilo Srnić
Stevan Stojšić
Nikola Stojanac
Mirko Skopljak
Stefan Savić
Vasilije Andrić
X
STK Čoka Goodwill Čoka
Potiska 20, Čoka
Subota 11:00
Laslo Kormanjoš 062 405 281
Vladimir Radonjić
Milan Komlušan
Stefan Komlušan
Andrej Ilijašev
Krištof Abraham
Ivan Detari
Slobodan Vilovski
Miodrag Vlašić
Ognjen Naumov
Stefan Novaković
STK Bačka Srbobran
Sportska hala, Trg profesora Milivoja, Tutorova BB
Nedelja18:00
Josifljević Nenad 063595258
Goran Cvetnarov
David Bodirožić
Saša Andrić
Zdravko Šandin
Zoran Josifljević
Nenad Josifljević
Bela Stojan
Stefan Džinić
Purucki Zoltan
STK Inđija Inđija
Dunavska 2, Inđija
Subota 14:30
Slobodan Košnjak 065 806 58 00
Jovan Trkulja
Siniša Stepanović
Marko Kalinić
Slobodan Košnjak
Milan Spasojević 2
Bogdan Činku
Branislav Pošmuga
Nikola Potkonjak
Milutin Aleksić
Miroslav Nikolić
STK Prof-line Ečka
Školska 2, Ečka
Nedelja17:00
Bugar Jonel 063 472 721
Euđen Bugar
Darijan Kadarijan
Igor Pandurov
Strahinja Eleta
Jovan Bosika
Marko Rankov
STK Bečej Bečej
Zelena 11, Bečej
Subota 17:00
Dragin Goran 064 1883 094
Milutin Glavaški
Goran Dragin
Dejan Zeremski
Oto Kiš
Goran Vučićević
Deneš Pinter
STK Čarnojević Rusko Selo
Bratstva jedinstva 117 O.Š. "Gligorije Popov", Rusko Selo
Subota 19:00
Igor Radić 064 136 24 37
Nikola Radić
Branko Radić
Igor Radić
Dorian Tot
Mladen Bulut
Đorđe Baračkov
Milan Kesić
Srđan Kesić
Gabor Kiš
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Cvetković, Branko STK Roham 12:1 4 0 100 8
Smiljić, Vladimir STK Roham 12:0 4 0 100 8
Bodirožić, David STK Bačka 11:4 3 1 75 7
Marić, Željko STK Roham 10:3 3 1 75 7
Srnić, Momčilo STK Podunavlje 9:3 3 1 75 7
Komlušan, Stefan STK Čoka Goodwill 9:2 3 0 100 6
Skopljak, Mirko STK Podunavlje 7:4 2 1 67 5
Zoltan, Purucki STK Bačka 7:4 2 1 67 5
Trbović, Milan STK Spartak Infostud 2 6:4 2 1 67 5
Lazić, Stefan STK Spartak Infostud 2 6:3 2 1 67 5
Marković, Nemanja STK Spartak Infostud 2 6:3 2 1 67 5
Radić, Branko STK Čarnojević 3:11 1 3 25 5
Radonjić, Vladimir STK Čoka Goodwill 6:1 2 0 100 4
Vilovski, Slobodan STK Čoka Goodwill 6:1 2 0 100 4
Vlašić, Miodrag STK Čoka Goodwill 6:1 2 0 100 4
Josifljević, Nenad STK Bačka 6:8 1 2 33 4
Stojšić, Stevan STK Podunavlje 3:6 1 2 33 4
Matković, Miloš STK Spartak Infostud 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Dragin, Goran STK Bečej 1:9 0 3 0 3
Stojanac, Nikola STK Podunavlje 3:0 1 0 100 2
Stepanović, Siniša STK Inđija 2:6 0 2 0 2
Radić, Igor STK Čarnojević 1:6 0 2 0 2
Tot, Dorian STK Čarnojević 1:6 0 2 0 2
Košnjak, Slobodan STK Inđija 0:6 0 2 0 2
Pandurov, Igor STK Prof-line 0:6 0 2 0 2
Eleta, Strahinja STK Prof-line 0:6 0 2 0 2
Zeremski, Dejan STK Bečej 0:6 0 2 0 2
Pinter, Deneš STK Bečej 0:6 0 2 0 2
Rankov, Marko STK Prof-line 1:3 0 1 0 1
Kalinić, Marko STK Inđija 0:3 0 1 0 1
Aleksić, Milutin STK Inđija 0:3 0 1 0 1
Bosika, Jovan STK Prof-line 0:3 0 1 0 1
Radić, Nikola STK Čarnojević 0:3 0 1 0 1
Kesić, Milan STK Čarnojević 0:3 0 1 0 1
Đenge, Ervin STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Fazekaš, Tibor STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Pandurević, Vladimir STK Spartak Infostud 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Brstina, Branko STK Spartak Infostud 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bošnjak, Vedran STK Spartak Infostud 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gvozdenović, Bogdan STK Spartak Infostud 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Marković, Jovan STK Spartak Infostud 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Savić, Stefan STK Podunavlje 0:0 0 0 0 0
Andrić, Vasilije STK Podunavlje 0:0 0 0 0 0
Komlušan, Milan STK Čoka Goodwill 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ilijašev, Andrej STK Čoka Goodwill 0:0 0 0 0 0
Abraham, Krištof STK Čoka Goodwill 0:0 0 0 0 0
Detari, Ivan STK Čoka Goodwill 0:0 0 0 0 0
Naumov, Ognjen STK Čoka Goodwill 0:0 0 0 0 0
Novaković, Stefan STK Čoka Goodwill 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cvetnarov, Goran STK Bačka 0:0 0 0 0 0
Andrić, Saša STK Bačka 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šandin, Zdravko STK Bačka 0:0 0 0 0 0
Josifljević, Zoran STK Bačka 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stojan, Bela STK Bačka 0:0 0 0 0 0
Džinić, Stefan STK Bačka 0:0 0 0 0 0
Trkulja, Jovan STK Inđija 0:0 0 0 0 0
Spasojević 2, Milan STK Inđija 0:0 0 0 0 0
Činku, Bogdan STK Inđija 0:0 0 0 0 0
Pošmuga, Branislav STK Inđija 0:0 0 0 0 0
Potkonjak, Nikola STK Inđija 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nikolić, Miroslav STK Inđija 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bugar, Euđen STK Prof-line 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kadarijan, Darijan STK Prof-line 0:0 0 0 0 0
Glavaški, Milutin STK Bečej 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kiš, Oto STK Bečej 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vučićević, Goran STK Bečej 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bulut, Mladen STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0 0
Baračkov, Đorđe STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kesić, Srđan STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kiš, Gabor STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Roham +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Cvetković, Branko 12:1 4/4 0 100 8
Smiljić, Vladimir 12:0 4/4 0 100 8
Marić, Željko 10:3 3/4 0 75 7
Đenge, Ervin 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Fazekaš, Tibor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Bačka +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Bodirožić, David 11:4 3/4 0 75 7
Zoltan, Purucki 7:4 2/3 0 67 5
Josifljević, Nenad 6:8 1/3 0 33 4
Cvetnarov, Goran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Andrić, Saša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šandin, Zdravko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Josifljević, Zoran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Stojan, Bela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Džinić, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Podunavlje +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Srnić, Momčilo 9:3 3/4 0 75 7
Skopljak, Mirko 7:4 2/3 0 67 5
Stojšić, Stevan 3:6 1/3 0 33 4
Stojanac, Nikola 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Savić, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Andrić, Vasilije 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Čoka Goodwill +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Komlušan, Stefan 9:2 3/3 0 100 6
Radonjić, Vladimir 6:1 2/2 0 100 4
Vilovski, Slobodan 6:1 2/2 0 100 4
Vlašić, Miodrag 6:1 2/2 0 100 4
Komlušan, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Ilijašev, Andrej 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Abraham, Krištof 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Detari, Ivan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Naumov, Ognjen 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Novaković, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Spartak Infostud 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Trbović, Milan 6:4 2/3 0 67 5
Lazić, Stefan 6:3 2/3 0 67 5
Marković, Nemanja 6:3 2/3 0 67 5
Matković, Miloš 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Pandurević, Vladimir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Brstina, Branko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Bošnjak, Vedran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Gvozdenović, Bogdan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Marković, Jovan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Čarnojević +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Radić, Branko 3:11 1/4 0 25 5
Radić, Igor 1:6 0/2 0 0 2
Tot, Dorian 1:6 0/2 0 0 2
Radić, Nikola 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Kesić, Milan 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Bulut, Mladen 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Baračkov, Đorđe 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kesić, Srđan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kiš, Gabor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Bečej +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Dragin, Goran 1:9 0/3 0 0 3
Zeremski, Dejan 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Pinter, Deneš 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Glavaški, Milutin 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kiš, Oto 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vučićević, Goran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Inđija +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Stepanović, Siniša 2:6 0/2 0 0 2
Košnjak, Slobodan 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Kalinić, Marko 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Aleksić, Milutin 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Trkulja, Jovan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Spasojević 2, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Činku, Bogdan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Pošmuga, Branislav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Potkonjak, Nikola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nikolić, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Prof-line +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Pandurov, Igor 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Eleta, Strahinja 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Rankov, Marko 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Bosika, Jovan 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Bugar, Euđen 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kadarijan, Darijan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com