Vojvođanska A liga – Muškarci

Sezona 2021 - 22

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 09.10.2021. STK Ćurić STK Miletić 3:4
Brankov Slobodan
Zlatanović Vuk
11:5 11:8 11:8
3:0
Savović Milija
Đurović Goran
4:11 9:11 3:11
0:3
Topić Zoran
Mladenović Mitar
10:12 8:11 9:11
0:3
Brankov Slobodan / Topić Zoran
Đurović Goran / Mladenović Mitar
8:11 13:11 11:8 14:12
3:1
Brankov Slobodan
Đurović Goran
5:11 7:11 13:11 7:11
1:3
Rajić Dalibor
Zlatanović Vuk
11:5 11:7 11:6
3:0
Savović Milija
Mladenović Mitar
11:5 10:12 6:11 7:11
1:3
1. 10.10.2021. STK Mladost BP STSU Akademija 2018 1:4
Turan Pavel
Jandrić Milan
13:11 7:11 8:11 13:15
1:3
Bažik Pavel
Martinović Nikša
5:11 6:11 3:11
0:3
Lukić Petar
Miljuš Luka
11:7 12:10 11:6
3:0
Turan Pavel / Bažik Pavel
Jandrić Milan / Martinović Nikša
11:9 6:11 7:11 6:11
1:3
Turan Pavel
Martinović Nikša
4:11 6:11 3:11
0:3
1. 09.10.2021. STK Ruma STK Partizan 4:1
Simovljević Rastko
Lučić Marko
14:12 7:11 9:11 8:11
1:3
Đokić Nenad
Čanji Ruben
11:8 12:10 7:11 11:6
3:1
Radovanović Dejan
Danguzov Lazar
4:11 11:9 12:10 6:11 11:9
3:2
Simovljević Rastko / Radovanović Dejan
Lučić Marko / Danguzov Dragan
11:6 11:4 11:1
3:0
Simovljević Rastko
Čanji Ruben
11:1 12:14 11:3 11:7
3:1
1. 09.10.2021. STK Srem spin STK Apatin 4:2
Glamočak Radojica
Striber Željko
11:7 11:4 11:7
3:0
Tokić Hamid
Božičić Dejan
5:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Nedeljković Mladen
Orlović Željko
11:4 11:8 11:4
3:0
Glamočak Radojica / Nedeljković Mladen
Striber Željko / Božičić Dejan
11:3 12:10 11:9
3:0
Glamočak Radojica
Božičić Dejan
11:8 8:11 4:11 11:5 11:13
2:3
Nedeljković Mladen
Striber Željko
11:3 9:11 10:12 11:1 11:6
3:2
1. STK Podrinje -- X --
2. 23.10.2021. STK Podrinje STK Ćurić 3:4
2. 23.10.2021. STK Miletić STK Mladost BP 4:2
2. 23.10.2021. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Ruma 4:0
2. 23.10.2021. STK Partizan STK Srem spin 4:0
2. STK Apatin -- X --
3. 31.10.2021. STK Mladost BP STK Podrinje
3. 30.10.2021. STK Ruma STK Miletić
3. 30.10.2021. STK Srem spin STSU Akademija 2018
3. 31.10.2021. STK Apatin STK Partizan
3. STK Ćurić -- X --
4. 13.11.2021. STK Podrinje STK Ruma
4. 13.11.2021. STK Ćurić STK Mladost BP
4. 13.11.2021. STK Miletić STK Srem spin
4. 13.11.2021. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Apatin
4. STK Partizan -- X --
5. 04.12.2021. STK Srem spin STK Podrinje
5. 04.12.2021. STK Ruma STK Ćurić
5. 05.12.2021. STK Apatin STK Miletić
5. 04.12.2021. STK Partizan STSU Akademija 2018
5. STK Mladost BP -- X --
6. 15.01.2022. STK Podrinje STK Apatin
6. 15.01.2022. STK Ćurić STK Srem spin
6. 16.01.2022. STK Mladost BP STK Ruma
6. 15.01.2022. STK Miletić STK Partizan
6. STSU Akademija 2018 -- X --
7. 22.01.2022. STK Partizan STK Podrinje
7. 23.01.2022. STK Apatin STK Ćurić
7. 22.01.2022. STK Srem spin STK Mladost BP
7. 22.01.2022. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Miletić
7. STK Ruma -- X --
8. 29.01.2022. STK Podrinje STSU Akademija 2018
8. 29.01.2022. STK Ćurić STK Partizan
8. 30.01.2022. STK Mladost BP STK Apatin
8. 29.01.2022. STK Ruma STK Srem spin
8. STK Miletić -- X --
9. 05.02.2022. STK Miletić STK Podrinje
9. 05.02.2022. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Ćurić
9. 05.02.2022. STK Partizan STK Mladost BP
9. 06.02.2022. STK Apatin STK Ruma
9. STK Srem spin -- X --
10. STK Miletić STK Ćurić
10. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Mladost BP
10. STK Partizan STK Ruma
10. STK Apatin STK Srem spin
10. -- X -- STK Podrinje
11. STK Ćurić STK Podrinje
11. STK Mladost BP STK Miletić
11. STK Ruma STSU Akademija 2018
11. STK Srem spin STK Partizan
11. -- X -- STK Apatin
12. STK Podrinje STK Mladost BP
12. STK Miletić STK Ruma
12. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Srem spin
12. STK Partizan STK Apatin
12. -- X -- STK Ćurić
13. STK Ruma STK Podrinje
13. STK Mladost BP STK Ćurić
13. STK Srem spin STK Miletić
13. STK Apatin STSU Akademija 2018
13. -- X -- STK Partizan
14. STK Podrinje STK Srem spin
14. STK Ćurić STK Ruma
14. STK Miletić STK Apatin
14. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Partizan
14. -- X -- STK Mladost BP
15. STK Apatin STK Podrinje
15. STK Srem spin STK Ćurić
15. STK Ruma STK Mladost BP
15. STK Partizan STK Miletić
15. -- X -- STSU Akademija 2018
16. STK Podrinje STK Partizan
16. STK Ćurić STK Apatin
16. STK Mladost BP STK Srem spin
16. STK Miletić STSU Akademija 2018
16. -- X -- STK Ruma
17. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Podrinje
17. STK Partizan STK Ćurić
17. STK Apatin STK Mladost BP
17. STK Srem spin STK Ruma
17. -- X -- STK Miletić
18. STK Podrinje STK Miletić
18. STK Ćurić STSU Akademija 2018
18. STK Mladost BP STK Partizan
18. STK Ruma STK Apatin
18. -- X -- STK Srem spin
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STSU Akademija 2018 2 2 0 8 1 7 4
2 STK Miletić 2 2 0 8 5 3 4
3 STK Partizan 2 1 1 5 4 1 3
4 STK Ćurić 2 1 1 7 7 0 3
5 STK Ruma 2 1 1 4 5 -1 3
6 STK Srem spin 2 1 1 4 6 -2 3
7 STK Mladost BP 2 0 2 3 8 -5 2
8 STK Podrinje 1 0 1 3 4 -1 1
9 STK Apatin 1 0 1 2 4 -2 1
* WO
STK Podrinje Mačvanska Mitrovica
Mačvanski kej 73, Mačvanska Mitrovica
Subota 18:00
Radovan Kovačević 0641239027
Vlada Čupić
Zoran Đokić
Dragan Antonijević
Danko Ilić
Dejan Jočković
Dejan Vladisavljević
Dragan Grujanić
Milan Šarić
STK Ćurić Novi Sad
Ignjata Pavlasa 2-4, Pozorište mladih, Novi Sad
Subota 17:00
Miloš Milivojević 0601494625
Robert Antičević
Slobodan Brankov
Siniša Ćurić
Dragan Jovanović
Dejan Nađ
Žika Ristanović
Zoran Topić
Uroš Vlajkov
Dalibor Rajić
Milija Savović
STK Mladost BP Bački Petrovac
Lenjinova 69, Bački Petrovac
Nedelja10:00
Jan Lačok 062208709
Miroslav Lomen
Pavel Turan
Pavel Bažik
Michal Šramka
Vlastimir Zaborski
Jan Lačok
Ljudevit Kanja
Petar Lukić
STK Ruma Ruma
27. Oktobra D5,Ruma
Subota 17:00
Đokić Nenad 0642253741
Dejan Radovanović
Rastko Simovljević
Nenad Đokić
Sima Jockov
Budimir Mitrović
Goran Momčilović
Miroslav Vujičić
STK Srem spin Sremska Mitrovica
Mesna zajednica, Miloša Obilića 171, Sremska Mitrovica
Subota 16:00
Mladen Nedeljković 063 214 165
Mladen Nedeljković
Živan Jovanović
Hamid Tokić
Radojica Glamočak
Dragan Barna
STK Apatin Apatin
Dimitrija Tucovića 32 , Apatin
Nedelja11:00
Željko Orlović 063281266
Željko Orlović
Milorad Martinović
Dušan Maravić
Dejan Božičić
Željko Striber
Željko Arambašić
STK Partizan Šid
Matije Gupca 5 , Šid
Subota 18:00
Danguzov Dragan 0600755829
Dragan Danguzov
Milan Kabić
Lazar Danguzov
Ruben Čanji
Aleksa Vlček
Aleksandar Milekić
Miroslav Rakić
Marko Lučić
STSU Akademija 2018 Novi Sad
Podunavska BB, Kamenjar, Novi Sad
Subota 13:00
Vladimir Zakić 0606755546
David Pakledinac
Nikša Martinović
Luka Miljuš
Igor Džudžar
Saša Dumnić
Milan Jandrić
Predrag Islamović
Miroslav Ristić
STK Miletić Srpski Miletić
Kosovska 88, Srpski Miletić
Subota 17:00
Đurović Miroslav 0637675853
Goran Đurović
Jovan Marković
Vuk Zlatanović
Đorđe Trifunović
Mitar Mladenović
Petar Tomić
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por %
Nedeljković, Mladen STK Srem spin 6:2 2 0 100
Božičić, Dejan STK Apatin 6:2 2 0 100
Martinović, Nikša STSU Akademija 2018 6:0 2 0 100
Đurović, Goran STK Miletić 6:1 2 0 100
Mladenović, Mitar STK Miletić 6:1 2 0 100
Đokić, Nenad STK Ruma 3:1 1 0 100
Radovanović, Dejan STK Ruma 3:2 1 0 100
Lukić, Petar STK Mladost BP 3:0 1 0 100
Lučić, Marko STK Partizan 3:1 1 0 100
Rajić, Dalibor STK Ćurić 3:0 1 0 100
Jandrić, Milan STSU Akademija 2018 3:1 1 0 100
Glamočak, Radojica STK Srem spin 5:3 1 1 50
Simovljević, Rastko STK Ruma 4:4 1 1 50
Brankov, Slobodan STK Ćurić 4:3 1 1 50
Nađ, Dejan STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0
Ilić, Danko STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Jočković, Dejan STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Vladisavljević, Dejan STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Grujanić, Dragan STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Šarić, Milan STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Antičević, Robert STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0
Ćurić, Siniša STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Dragan STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0
Mitrović, Budimir STK Ruma 0:0 0 0 0
Ristanović, Žika STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0
Vlajkov, Uroš STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0
Tomić, Petar STK Miletić 0:0 0 0 0
Lomen, Miroslav STK Mladost BP 0:0 0 0 0
Šramka, Michal STK Mladost BP 0:0 0 0 0
Antonijević, Dragan STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Kanja, Ljudevit STK Mladost BP 0:0 0 0 0
Lačok, Jan STK Mladost BP 0:0 0 0 0
Zaborski, Vlastimir STK Mladost BP 0:0 0 0 0
Jockov, Sima STK Ruma 0:0 0 0 0
Vujičić, Miroslav STK Ruma 0:0 0 0 0
Momčilović, Goran STK Ruma 0:0 0 0 0
Islamović, Predrag STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Dumnić, Saša STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Maravić, Dušan STK Apatin 0:0 0 0 0
Barna, Dragan STK Srem spin 0:0 0 0 0
Trifunović, Đorđe STK Miletić 0:0 0 0 0
Čupić, Vlada STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Ristić, Miroslav STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Martinović, Milorad STK Apatin 0:0 0 0 0
Arambašić, Željko STK Apatin 0:0 0 0 0
Marković, Jovan STK Miletić 0:0 0 0 0
Džudžar, Igor STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Kabić, Milan STK Partizan 0:0 0 0 0
Vlček, Aleksa STK Partizan 0:0 0 0 0
Milekić, Aleksandar STK Partizan 0:0 0 0 0
Đokić, Zoran STK Podrinje 0:0 0 0 0
Rakić, Miroslav STK Partizan 0:0 0 0 0
Pakledinac, David STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Živan STK Srem spin 0:0 0 0 0
Danguzov, Dragan STK Partizan 0:0 0 0 0
Danguzov, Lazar STK Partizan 2:3 0 1 0
Topić, Zoran STK Ćurić 0:3 0 1 0
Tokić, Hamid STK Srem spin 0:3 0 1 0
Miljuš, Luka STSU Akademija 2018 0:3 0 1 0
Orlović, Željko STK Apatin 0:3 0 1 0
Bažik, Pavel STK Mladost BP 0:3 0 1 0
Striber, Željko STK Apatin 2:6 0 2 0
Čanji, Ruben STK Partizan 2:6 0 2 0
Turan, Pavel STK Mladost BP 1:6 0 2 0
Savović, Milija STK Ćurić 1:6 0 2 0
Zlatanović, Vuk STK Miletić 0:6 0 2 0
STK Srem spin +/- Pob Por %
Nedeljković, Mladen 6:2 2/2 2 100
Glamočak, Radojica 5:3 1/2 2 50
Barna, Dragan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Jovanović, Živan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Tokić, Hamid 0:3 0/1 2 0
STK Apatin +/- Pob Por %
Božičić, Dejan 6:2 2/2 2 100
Maravić, Dušan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Martinović, Milorad 0:0 0/0 2 0
Arambašić, Željko 0:0 0/0 2 0
Orlović, Željko 0:3 0/1 2 0
Striber, Željko 2:6 0/2 2 0
STSU Akademija 2018 +/- Pob Por %
Martinović, Nikša 6:0 2/2 2 100
Jandrić, Milan 3:1 1/1 2 100
Islamović, Predrag 0:0 0/0 2 0
Dumnić, Saša 0:0 0/0 2 0
Ristić, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 2 0
Džudžar, Igor 0:0 0/0 2 0
Pakledinac, David 0:0 0/0 2 0
Miljuš, Luka 0:3 0/1 2 0
STK Miletić +/- Pob Por %
Đurović, Goran 6:1 2/2 2 100
Mladenović, Mitar 6:1 2/2 2 100
Tomić, Petar 0:0 0/0 2 0
Trifunović, Đorđe 0:0 0/0 2 0
Marković, Jovan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Zlatanović, Vuk 0:6 0/2 2 0
STK Ruma +/- Pob Por %
Đokić, Nenad 3:1 1/1 2 100
Radovanović, Dejan 3:2 1/1 2 100
Simovljević, Rastko 4:4 1/2 2 50
Mitrović, Budimir 0:0 0/0 2 0
Jockov, Sima 0:0 0/0 2 0
Vujičić, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 2 0
Momčilović, Goran 0:0 0/0 2 0
STK Mladost BP +/- Pob Por %
Lukić, Petar 3:0 1/1 2 100
Lomen, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 2 0
Šramka, Michal 0:0 0/0 2 0
Kanja, Ljudevit 0:0 0/0 2 0
Lačok, Jan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Zaborski, Vlastimir 0:0 0/0 2 0
Bažik, Pavel 0:3 0/1 2 0
Turan, Pavel 1:6 0/2 2 0
STK Partizan +/- Pob Por %
Lučić, Marko 3:1 1/1 2 100
Kabić, Milan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Vlček, Aleksa 0:0 0/0 2 0
Milekić, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 2 0
Rakić, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 2 0
Danguzov, Dragan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Danguzov, Lazar 2:3 0/1 2 0
Čanji, Ruben 2:6 0/2 2 0
STK Ćurić +/- Pob Por %
Rajić, Dalibor 3:0 1/1 2 100
Brankov, Slobodan 4:3 1/2 2 50
Nađ, Dejan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Antičević, Robert 0:0 0/0 2 0
Ćurić, Siniša 0:0 0/0 2 0
Jovanović, Dragan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Ristanović, Žika 0:0 0/0 2 0
Vlajkov, Uroš 0:0 0/0 2 0
Topić, Zoran 0:3 0/1 2 0
Savović, Milija 1:6 0/2 2 0
STK Podrinje +/- Pob Por %
Ilić, Danko 0:0 0/0 2 0
Jočković, Dejan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Vladisavljević, Dejan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Grujanić, Dragan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Šarić, Milan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Antonijević, Dragan 0:0 0/0 2 0
Čupić, Vlada 0:0 0/0 2 0
Đokić, Zoran 0:0 0/0 2 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com