Dobo Anita
Mršić Ivana
10:12 7:11 11:9 6:11
1:3
Molnar Anastasia
Terzić Lena
10:12 5:11 6:11
0:3
Dobo Laura
Glišin Jovana
5:11 11:6 7:11 5:11
1:3
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
Mršić Ivana / Glišin Jovana
6:11 11:6 6:11 11:9 9:11
2:3
|
Horvat Teodora
Bončokat Vanesa
12:10 11:9 17:15
3:0
Kišimre Zoja
Miul Emili
11:9 11:6 11:5
3:0
Lenđel Ana
Trifon Sara
11:7 7:11 11:5 11:6
3:1
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
4:11 11:6 11:6 13:11
3:1
|
Milev Veda
Stamenović Nevena
11:1 11:3 11:2
3:0
Dragoljević Dejana
Milentijević Isidora
11:8 11:7 11:3
3:0
Todorić Dunja
Jorga Viktorija
11:9 11:4 8:11 7:11 11:9
3:2
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
11:4 11:5 11:2
3:0
|
Polonji Nora
Šulc Andrea
11:1 11:2 11:1
3:0
File Lara
Fabri Tamara
4:11 11:4 9:11 3:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Balaban Staša
11:1 11:2 11:2
3:0
Polonji Nora / Bači Boglarka
Šulc Andrea / Fabri Tamara
11:7 11:2 11:6
3:0
Polonji Nora
Fabri Tamara
12:10 11:5 11:4
3:0
|
Berta Bianka
Šarok Žofia
11:6 11:2 11:4
3:0
Feher Lana
Veđelek Dora
11:7 11:5 4:11 5:11 8:11
2:3
Molnar Danijela
Varga Laura
11:6 11:4 13:11
3:0
Berta Bianka / Molnar Danijela
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
11:9 11:7 11:3
3:0
Berta Bianka
Veđelek Dora
11:6 5:11 11:5 6:11 11:7
3:2
|
Berta Bianka
Ambruš Andrea
11:3 11:6 11:7
3:0
Feher Lana
Dobo Anita
4:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Molnar Danijela
Dobo Laura
11:13 8:11 14:12 10:12
1:3
Berta Bianka / Molnar Danijela
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
6:11 10:12 11:8 11:3 11:8
3:2
Berta Bianka
Dobo Anita
4:11 8:11 11:9 7:11
1:3
Molnar Danijela
Ambruš Andrea
11:7 5:11 11:6 11:8
3:1
Feher Lana
Dobo Laura
10:12 8:11 8:11
0:3
|
Mršić Ivana
Kišimre Zoja
11:9 5:11 9:11 5:11
1:3
Terzić Lena
Horvat Teodora
9:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Glišin Jovana
Lenđel Ana
11:5 8:11 5:11 11:9 11:8
3:2
Mršić Ivana / Glišin Jovana
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
11:8 7:11 11:7 11:9
3:1
Mršić Ivana
Horvat Teodora
11:4 5:11 7:11 10:12
1:3
Glišin Jovana
Kišimre Zoja
11:7 11:6 7:11 8:11 7:11
2:3
|
Miul Emili
Milev Veda
6:11 4:11 11:9 7:11
1:3
Trifon Sara
Dragoljević Dejana
10:12 10:12 8:11
0:3
Bončokat Vanesa
Todorić Dunja
11:4 11:6 11:5
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
7:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Miul Emili
Dragoljević Dejana
11:9 7:11 11:13 11:9 11:5
3:2
Bončokat Vanesa
Milev Veda
11:5 8:11 4:11 1:11
1:3
|
Jorga Viktorija
Polonji Nora
2:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena
File Lara
8:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
Milentijević Isidora
Mora Reka
7:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
Polonji Nora / File Lara
12:14 2:11 11:7 3:11
1:3
|
Šarok Žofia
Balaž Hana
11:7 11:6 3:11 6:11 11:8
3:2
Bolok Barbara
Stupar Anja
11:6 12:10 11:4
3:0
Varga Laura
Šulc Andrea
4:11 11:5 11:8 11:1
3:1
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
Stupar Anja / Šulc Andrea
11:4 11:13 11:8 11:3
3:1
|
Kišimre Zoja
Molnar Danijela
7:11 9:11 12:10 11:5 11:4
3:2
Lenđel Ana
Berta Bianka
11:8 8:11 3:11 12:10 6:11
2:3
Horvat Teodora
Feher Lana
11:5 11:7 11:3
3:0
Horvat Teodora / Brindza Agneš
Molnar Danijela / Berta Bianka
12:10 8:11 11:6 9:11 10:12
2:3
Kišimre Zoja
Berta Bianka
8:11 1:11 14:12 11:9 11:7
3:2
Horvat Teodora
Molnar Danijela
11:9 11:7 11:7
3:0
|
Milev Veda
Terzić Lena
12:10 11:9 11:5
3:0
Todorić Dunja
Mršić Ivana
4:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Glišin Jovana
11:9 11:3 2:11 11:9
3:1
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
Mršić Ivana / Glišin Jovana
11:9 11:6 11:9
3:0
Milev Veda
Mršić Ivana
11:9 11:8 11:5
3:0
|
Miul Emili
Polonji Nora
1:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Trifon Sara
Mora Reka
5:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Bončokat Vanesa
File Lara
11:4 8:11 11:3 11:7
3:1
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
5:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Miul Emili
Mora Reka
11:7 11:5 11:4
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Polonji Nora
3:11 3:11 8:11
0:3
|
Jorga Viktorija
Balaž Hana
11:7 12:14 3:11 7:11
1:3
Stamenović Nevena
Stupar Anja
10:12 11:8 7:11 4:11
1:3
Milentijević Isidora
Šulc Andrea
6:11 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:8
3:2
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
7:11 13:11 4:11 11:8 9:11
2:3
Jorga Viktorija
Stupar Anja
11:9 9:11 11:6 11:5
3:1
Milentijević Isidora
Balaž Hana
7:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
|
Dobo Laura
Šarok Žofia
11:3 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:8
3:2
Takač Dora
Veđelek Dora
4:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Ambruš Andrea
Varga Laura
11:9 7:11 8:11 5:11
1:3
Dobo Laura / Ambruš Andrea
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
5:11 8:11 11:9 7:11
1:3
Dobo Laura
Veđelek Dora
9:11 1:11 5:11
0:3
|
Berta Bianka
Todorić Dunja
7:11 11:2 11:7 11:9
3:1
Molnar Danijela
Milev Veda
8:11 6:11 11:6 9:11
1:3
Kiš Rita
Gavrić Nikolina
13:11 11:6 11:9
3:0
Berta Bianka / Kiš Rita
Milev Veda / Todorić Dunja
6:11 11:8 11:6 11:6
3:1
Berta Bianka
Milev Veda
5:11 11:8 12:14 8:11
1:3
Kiš Rita
Todorić Dunja
11:4 6:11 11:2 11:8
3:1
|
Dobo Anita
Horvat Teodora
6:11 8:11 10:12
0:3
Ambruš Andrea
Brindza Agneš
8:11 11:9 11:7 7:11 3:11
2:3
Dobo Laura
Lenđel Ana
6:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
Horvat Teodora / Brindza Agneš
11:3 10:12 11:7 10:12 9:11
2:3
|
Glišin Jovana
File Lara
11:3 11:4 11:6
3:0
Terzić Lena
Polonji Nora
1:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Mršić Ivana
Mora Reka
8:11 11:7 3:11 7:11
1:3
Glišin Jovana / Terzić Lena
File Lara / Polonji Nora
8:11 11:6 11:5 6:11 4:11
2:3
Glišin Jovana
Polonji Nora
6:11 11:9 4:11 2:11
1:3
|
Bončokat Vanesa
Balaž Hana
7:11 11:7 11:5 3:11 11:5
3:2
Trifon Sara
Stupar Anja
11:2 11:8 11:4
3:0
Miul Emili
Šulc Andrea
11:1 11:4 11:6
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
11:3 11:5 11:4
3:0
|
Veđelek Dora
Stamenović Nevena
11:2 11:3 11:3
3:0
Tenji Nora
Milentijević Isidora
11:13 12:14 11:9 14:12 11:5
3:2
Varga Laura
Jorga Viktorija
9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 13:11
3:2
Šarok Žofia / Kovačević Lana
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
11:4 8:11 14:12 12:10
3:1
|
Polonji Nora
Molnar Danijela
11:3 11:5 11:2
3:0
Bači Boglarka
Berta Bianka
7:11 12:10 7:11 7:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Feher Lana
11:4 11:2 11:3
3:0
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
Molnar Danijela / Berta Bianka
13:11 11:6 11:8
3:0
Polonji Nora
Berta Bianka
11:2 11:3 12:14 11:4
3:1
|
Milev Veda
Dobo Anita
11:9 12:10 11:8
3:0
Todorić Dunja
Dobo Laura
8:11 2:11 13:11 11:7 7:11
2:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Ambruš Andrea
8:11 11:9 11:3 11:2
3:1
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
7:11 10:12 10:12
0:3
Milev Veda
Dobo Laura
11:9 11:4 11:6
3:0
Dragoljević Dejana
Dobo Anita
7:11 9:11 11:6 12:10 11:8
3:2
|
Fabri Tamara
Glišin Jovana
11:13 5:11 6:11
0:3
Šulc Andrea
Mršić Ivana
3:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Terzić Lena
11:9 11:9 11:6
3:0
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
7:11 14:12 9:11 11:7 13:11
3:2
Fabri Tamara
Mršić Ivana
11:8 7:11 11:8 11:2
3:1
Balaž Hana
Glišin Jovana
6:11 9:11 11:6 8:11
1:3
Šulc Andrea
Terzić Lena
9:11 9:11 9:11
0:3
|
Jorga Viktorija
Miul Emili
6:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena
Bončokat Vanesa
2:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Milentijević Isidora
Trifon Sara
11:5 7:11 12:10 4:11 11:6
3:2
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
5:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Jorga Viktorija
Bončokat Vanesa
6:11 9:11 9:11
0:3
|
Horvat Teodora
Veđelek Dora
8:11 4:11 13:11 11:8 12:10
3:2
Brindza Agneš
Varga Laura
11:7 11:7 9:11 11:5
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Šarok Žofia
11:4 14:12 11:8
3:0
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
11:9 11:3 10:12 11:5
3:1
|
Berta Bianka
Šulc Andrea
11:5 11:5 11:5
3:0
Molnar Danijela
Balaž Hana
7:11 11:5 7:11 6:11
1:3
Kiš Rita
Stupar Anja
11:5 11:8 11:5
3:0
Berta Bianka / Kiš Rita
Šulc Andrea / Stupar Anja
11:7 11:3 11:1
3:0
Berta Bianka
Balaž Hana
11:9 9:11 11:6 11:4
3:1
|
Dobo Anita
Mora Reka
11:6 8:11 11:13 11:13
1:3
Dobo Laura
Polonji Nora
6:11 4:11 11:7 2:11
1:3
Ambruš Andrea
File Lara
11:5 11:7 11:8
3:0
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
Mora Reka / Polonji Nora
11:6 11:8 10:12 1:11 6:11
2:3
Dobo Anita
Polonji Nora
2:11 12:14 8:11
0:3
|
Horvat Teodora
Gavrić Nikolina
12:10 11:3 11:1
3:0
Brindza Agneš
Dragoljević Dejana
11:9 15:13 9:11 11:8
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Todorić Dunja
11:5 11:8 11:5
3:0
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
Gavrić Nikolina / Dragoljević Dejana
11:7 12:10 14:12
3:0
|
Terzić Lena
Stamenović Nevena
11:2 9:11 11:5 11:3
3:1
Mršić Ivana
Milentijević Isidora
11:4 11:4 11:4
3:0
Glišin Jovana
Jorga Viktorija
11:3 11:6 11:3
3:0
Terzić Lena / Glišin Jovana
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
10:12 11:6 4:11 11:8 11:8
3:2
|
Veđelek Dora
Bončokat Vanesa
10:12 11:8 11:8 11:7
3:1
Varga Laura
Miul Emili
11:9 11:8 10:12 13:15 9:11
2:3
Šarok Žofia
Trifon Sara
2:11 12:10 6:11 9:11
1:3
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
6:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:6
3:2
Veđelek Dora
Miul Emili
9:11 11:8 11:13 8:11
1:3
Tenji Nora
Bončokat Vanesa
3:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
|
Stamenović Nevena
Berta Bianka
4:11 2:11 9:11
0:3
Bader Anamaria
Kiš Rita
3:11 5:11 11:9 8:11
1:3
Kožokari Nadia
Molnar Danijela
3:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena / Kožokari Nadia
Berta Bianka / Kiš Rita
3:11 2:11 9:11
0:3
|
Balaž Hana
Dobo Anita
9:11 11:5 11:5 6:11 4:11
2:3
Šulc Andrea
Dobo Laura
11:9 4:11 5:11 5:11
1:3
Stupar Anja
Ambruš Andrea
7:11 9:11 1:11
0:3
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
Dobo Anita / Ambruš Andrea
9:11 11:9 10:12 6:11
1:3
|
Polonji Nora
Horvat Teodora
11:6 11:7 9:11 13:11
3:1
File Lara
Brindza Agneš
5:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Kišimre Zoja
15:13 12:10 9:11 11:2
3:1
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
12:10 13:11 11:9
3:0
Polonji Nora
Brindza Agneš
8:11 11:1 11:8 11:6
3:1
|
Glišin Jovana
Bončokat Vanesa
11:6 11:3 11:4
3:0
Kiurski Nevena
Miul Emili
4:11 6:11 3:11
0:3
Terzić Lena
Trifon Sara
7:11 6:11 11:8 14:12 8:11
2:3
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
11:5 11:5 11:3
3:0
Glišin Jovana
Miul Emili
11:6 11:3 11:6
3:0
Terzić Lena
Bončokat Vanesa
4:11 3:11 13:15
0:3
Mršić Ivana
Trifon Sara
11:7 11:1 11:7
3:0
|
Dragoljević Dejana
Varga Laura
11:5 11:9 11:9
3:0
Gavrić Nikolina
Veđelek Dora
5:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Todorić Dunja
Šarok Žofia
6:11 4:11 11:13
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana / Todorić Dunja
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
5:11 12:14 10:12
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Veđelek Dora
5:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
|
Molnar Danijela
Bončokat Vanesa
7:11 11:5 14:16 11:8 1:11
2:3
Grujić Lea
Miul Emili
3:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Feher Lana
Trifon Sara
9:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
Molnar Danijela / Đurasović Simona
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
15:13 8:11 7:11 3:11
1:3
|
Milentijević Isidora
Dobo Anita
2:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena
Dobo Laura
1:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
Jorga Viktorija
Ambruš Andrea
7:11 1:11 7:11
0:3
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
4:11 5:11 10:12
0:3
|
Kišimre Zoja
Stupar Anja
11:1 11:2 11:2
3:0
Lenđel Ana
Balaž Hana
11:9 11:6 11:5
3:0
Ađanski Karina
Šulc Andrea
11:8 11:6 11:2
3:0
Kišimre Zoja / Lenđel Ana
Stupar Anja / Balaž Hana
6:11 11:7 11:8 11:8
3:1
|
Milev Veda
Mora Reka
6:11 11:8 12:14 11:7 11:5
3:2
Todorić Dunja
Polonji Nora
3:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana
File Lara
11:6 11:6 11:4
3:0
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
Mora Reka / Polonji Nora
6:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Milev Veda
Polonji Nora
6:11 12:14 7:11
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Mora Reka
7:11 11:8 9:11 17:19
1:3
|
Varga Laura
Mršić Ivana
6:11 11:6 3:11 6:11
1:3
Šarok Žofia
Glišin Jovana
4:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Veđelek Dora
Terzić Lena
11:1 11:3 11:8
3:0
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
Mršić Ivana / Glišin Jovana
14:12 11:7 11:13 11:5
3:1
Varga Laura
Glišin Jovana
2:11 7:11 11:8 4:11
1:3
Veđelek Dora
Mršić Ivana
11:6 11:5 11:4
3:0
Šarok Žofia
Terzić Lena
8:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
|
Terzić Lena
Đurasović Simona
11:5 11:7 11:6
3:0
Mršić Ivana
Grujić Lea
11:5 11:2 11:5
3:0
Glišin Jovana
Feher Lana
11:7 12:10 11:3
3:0
Terzić Lena / Glišin Jovana
Đurasović Simona / Grujić Lea
11:4 11:4 11:6
3:0
|
Miul Emili
Dobo Anita
11:9 12:10 11:3
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Dobo Laura
13:11 6:11 8:11 11:9 11:2
3:2
Trifon Sara
Ambruš Andrea
5:11 10:12 3:11
0:3
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
10:12 5:11 11:9 13:11 11:9
3:2
Miul Emili
Dobo Laura
11:5 10:12 11:6 11:4
3:1
|
Milentijević Isidora
Lenđel Ana
11:9 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:9
3:2
Kožokari Nadia
Horvat Teodora
6:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Jorga Viktorija
Ađanski Karina
11:5 10:12 12:10 11:9
3:1
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
Lenđel Ana / Horvat Teodora
9:11 11:9 8:11 7:11
1:3
Milentijević Isidora
Horvat Teodora
5:11 14:12 7:11 6:11
1:3
Jorga Viktorija
Lenđel Ana
11:9 12:10 7:11 9:11 10:12
2:3
|
Balaž Hana
Gavrić Nikolina
11:6 5:11 11:6 11:6
3:1
Balaban Staša
Milev Veda
4:11 2:11 1:11
0:3
Šulc Andrea
Todorić Dunja
6:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:6
3:2
Balaž Hana / Šulc Andrea
Gavrić Nikolina / Milev Veda
8:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Milev Veda
9:11 11:13 13:15
0:3
Knežević Lena
Gavrić Nikolina
4:11 5:11 10:12
0:3
|
Polonji Nora
Veđelek Dora
11:6 11:3 11:5
3:0
File Lara
Varga Laura
11:8 9:11 11:9 11:6
3:1
Mora Reka
Šarok Žofia
11:7 11:5 11:13 9:11 11:9
3:2
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
11:5 13:11 6:11 11:9
3:1
|
Glišin Jovana
Molnar Anastasia
11:7 11:3 12:10
3:0
Mršić Ivana
Takač Dora
11:4 11:4 11:4
3:0
Terzić Lena
Dobo Anita
8:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Glišin Jovana / Terzić Lena
Molnar Anastasia / Takač Dora
11:5 11:6 11:2
3:0
Glišin Jovana
Takač Dora
11:2 11:2 11:6
3:0
|
Miul Emili
Horvat Teodora
11:7 11:5 11:9
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Lenđel Ana
11:9 7:11 9:11 6:11
1:3
Trifon Sara
Brindza Agneš
8:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
11:4 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:8
3:2
Miul Emili
Lenđel Ana
11:9 11:9 11:5
3:0
Trifon Sara
Horvat Teodora
9:11 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:4
3:2
|
Jorga Viktorija
Todorić Dunja
11:9 10:12 11:9 10:12 11:6
3:2
Stamenović Nevena
Milev Veda
12:10 7:11 6:11 7:11
1:3
Milentijević Isidora
Gavrić Nikolina
6:11 11:6 11:4 11:9
3:1
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
Milev Veda / Gavrić Nikolina
6:11 10:12 7:11
0:3
Jorga Viktorija
Milev Veda
4:11 6:11 3:11
0:3
Milentijević Isidora
Todorić Dunja
11:7 9:11 11:3 7:11 11:5
3:2
|
Balaž Hana
Mora Reka
11:7 7:11 8:11 11:7 11:9
3:2
Stupar Anja
Berček Liza
9:11 11:7 5:11 7:11
1:3
Šulc Andrea
File Lara
12:10 7:11 6:11 11:7 9:11
2:3
Stupar Anja / Šulc Andrea
Mora Reka / File Lara
6:11 7:11 6:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Berček Liza
11:5 12:10 11:3
3:0
Šulc Andrea
Mora Reka
5:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
|
Veđelek Dora
Kiš Rita
11:3 11:6 11:8
3:0
Šarok Žofia
Berta Bianka
7:11 2:11 6:11
0:3
Varga Laura
Grujić Lea
11:5 11:5 11:2
3:0
Veđelek Dora / Varga Laura
Kiš Rita / Berta Bianka
12:10 8:11 12:14 8:11
1:3
Veđelek Dora
Berta Bianka
4:11 9:11 11:8 4:11
1:3
Varga Laura
Kiš Rita
11:8 11:8 11:2
3:0
Šarok Žofia
Grujić Lea
11:2 11:2 11:5
3:0
|
Brindza Agneš
Terzić Lena
11:3 11:3 11:6
3:0
Horvat Teodora
Glišin Jovana
11:8 12:10 8:11 11:13 11:8
3:2
Lenđel Ana
Mršić Ivana
2:11 11:9 11:8 11:6
3:1
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
11:8 9:11 11:8 2:11 4:11
2:3
Brindza Agneš
Glišin Jovana
11:4 11:8 11:5
3:0
|
Dragoljević Dejana
Bončokat Vanesa
11:8 11:6 11:9
3:0
Rodić Anđela
Miul Emili
7:11 1:11 4:11
0:3
Stanić Nikolina
Trifon Sara
11:9 5:11 7:11 6:11
1:3
Dragoljević Dejana / Stanić Nikolina
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
11:9 4:11 12:10 10:12 12:14
2:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Miul Emili
10:12 11:9 9:11 11:1 5:11
2:3
|
Polonji Nora
Jorga Viktorija
11:6 11:8 11:7
3:0
Mora Reka
Milentijević Isidora
11:9 11:8 12:10
3:0
File Lara
Stamenović Nevena
11:7 11:6 11:9
3:0
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
Jorga Viktorija / Milentijević Isidora
11:6 11:5 11:8
3:0
|
Balaž Hana
Veđelek Dora
4:11 11:5 8:11 11:4 11:5
3:2
Šulc Andrea
Varga Laura
8:11 12:14 6:11
0:3
Stupar Anja
Šarok Žofia
11:13 7:11 2:11
0:3
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
Veđelek Dora / Tenji Nora
6:11 7:11 6:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Varga Laura
7:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
|
Berta Bianka
Kišimre Zoja
11:2 11:7 11:6
3:0
Đurasović Simona
Lenđel Ana
3:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Feher Lana
Ađanski Karina
8:11 11:5 2:11 7:11
1:3
Berta Bianka / Đurasović Simona
Kišimre Zoja / Lenđel Ana
4:11 11:7 10:12 8:11
1:3
Berta Bianka
Lenđel Ana
11:8 9:11 8:11 11:3 8:11
2:3
|
Glišin Jovana
Todorić Dunja
11:3 11:3 12:10
3:0
Kiurski Nevena
Dragoljević Dejana
2:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
Mršić Ivana
Milev Veda
5:11 7:11 12:10 5:11
1:3
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
Dragoljević Dejana / Milev Veda
11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 6:11
2:3
Glišin Jovana
Dragoljević Dejana
7:11 11:6 8:11 1:11
1:3
|
Polonji Nora
Trifon Sara
11:6 11:7 11:5
3:0
File Lara
Bončokat Vanesa
7:11 8:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Miul Emili
9:11 11:9 11:8 11:3
3:1
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
Trifon Sara / Bončokat Vanesa
11:8 11:6 11:7
3:0
Polonji Nora
Bončokat Vanesa
11:7 11:6 11:9
3:0
|
Balaž Hana
Milentijević Isidora
11:7 11:5 11:8
3:0
Stupar Anja
Jorga Viktorija
4:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Šulc Andrea
Stamenović Nevena
11:7 7:11 11:8 11:8
3:1
Balaž Hana / Šulc Andrea
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
11:7 7:11 11:9 11:7
3:1
Balaž Hana
Jorga Viktorija
11:8 7:11 11:6 11:7
3:1
|
Milev Veda
Kiš Rita
11:8 11:7 11:7
3:0
Dragoljević Dejana
Berta Bianka
7:11 11:8 11:5 11:9
3:1
Todorić Dunja
Vojnović Marija
11:13 11:9 11:4 11:5
3:1
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
Kiš Rita / Berta Bianka
9:11 11:4 11:7 11:4
3:1
|
Brindza Agneš
Dobo Anita
8:11 11:9 11:8 11:6
3:1
Horvat Teodora
Dobo Laura
11:5 8:11 11:3 12:10
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Ambruš Andrea
11:9 12:10 8:11 11:6
3:1
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
6:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Brindza Agneš
Dobo Laura
11:6 11:6 11:5
3:0
|
File Lara
Kiurski Nevena
11:6 10:12 11:7 11:8
3:1
Berček Liza
Terzić Lena
7:11 11:9 6:11 5:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Mršić Ivana
9:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:3
3:2
File Lara / Mora Reka
Kiurski Nevena / Terzić Lena
11:7 11:6 11:8
3:0
File Lara
Terzić Lena
6:11 11:9 7:11 8:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Kiurski Nevena
11:6 11:7 11:5
3:0
|
Balaž Hana
Bončokat Vanesa
11:8 11:3 14:12
3:0
Knežević Lena
Miul Emili
4:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Šulc Andrea
Trifon Sara
9:11 11:2 9:11 5:11
1:3
Balaž Hana / Šulc Andrea
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
9:11 5:11 11:8 9:11
1:3
Balaž Hana
Miul Emili
8:11 5:11 10:12
0:3
|
Milentijević Isidora
Veđelek Dora
10:12 4:11 6:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena
Varga Laura
10:12 8:11 10:12
0:3
Jorga Viktorija
Šarok Žofia
11:13 10:12 13:11 13:11 12:14
2:3
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
6:11 16:14 11:5 6:11 11:5
2:3
|
Berta Bianka
Mora Reka
9:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Molnar Marieta
Kavai Petra
11:9 9:11 11:13 6:11
1:3
Feher Lana
Berček Liza
12:14 9:11 9:11
0:3
Feher Lana / Molnar Marieta
Berček Liza / Kavai Petra
11:7 10:12 9:11 9:11
1:3
|
Dobo Anita
Dragoljević Dejana
11:7 11:6 11:7
3:0
Ambruš Andrea
Milev Veda
4:11 5:11 11:9 6:11
1:3
Dobo Laura
Todorić Dunja
11:3 11:9 9:11 11:3
3:1
Dobo Laura / Dobo Anita
Milev Veda / Dragoljević Dejana
3:11 8:11 3:11
0:3
Dobo Anita
Milev Veda
4:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Dobo Laura
Dragoljević Dejana
12:14 5:11 8:11
0:3
|
Glišin Jovana
Stupar Anja
11:1 11:7 11:7
3:0
Mršić Ivana
Balaž Hana
11:3 4:11 7:11 9:11
1:3
Terzić Lena
Balaban Staša
11:7 11:5 11:4
3:0
Terzić Lena / Glišin Jovana
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
11:5 11:8 9:11 11:9
3:1
Glišin Jovana
Balaž Hana
4:11 14:12 13:11 9:11 8:11
2:3
Terzić Lena
Stupar Anja
11:5 11:8 11:6
3:0
|
Miul Emili
Stamenović Nevena
13:11 11:4 11:3
3:0
Trifon Sara
Milentijević Isidora
11:6 11:6 11:8
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Jorga Viktorija
11:4 11:6 5:11 11:1
3:1
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
11:4 11:3 12:10
3:0
|
Varga Laura
Brindza Agneš
14:12 7:11 3:11 4:11
1:3
Šarok Žofia
Lenđel Ana
11:6 11:9 9:11 12:10
3:1
Tenji Nora
Horvat Teodora
8:11 14:12 4:11 7:11
1:3
Šarok Žofia / Kovačević Lana
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
4:11 10:12 8:11
0:3
Varga Laura
Lenđel Ana
10:12 6:11 4:11
0:3
|
Šulc Andrea
Kiš Rita
7:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Balaban Staša
Berta Bianka
4:11 7:11 3:11
0:3
Knežević Lena
Grujić Lea
11:6 11:13 3:11 12:14
1:3
Čubrilo Sofija / Pazman Sofija
Kiš Rita / Berta Bianka
1:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
|
Mora Reka
Dobo Anita
11:9 10:12 11:8 9:11 11:7
3:2
Berček Liza
Dobo Laura
7:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
File Lara
Ambruš Andrea
11:7 11:9 11:13 8:11 11:9
3:2
Mora Reka / File Lara
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
8:11 8:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Dobo Laura
11:8 9:11 11:7 11:9
3:1
File Lara
Dobo Anita
11:8 10:12 7:11 11:9 11:8
3:2
|
Milev Veda
Brindza Agneš
8:11 11:5 9:11 8:11
1:3
Tepavčević Tamara
Horvat Teodora
1:11 2:11 2:11
0:3
Gavrić Nikolina
Lenđel Ana
8:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Milev Veda / Gavrić Nikolina
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
4:11 11:9 8:11 10:12
1:3
|
Jorga Viktorija
Glišin Jovana
11:8 11:8 9:11 11:7
3:1
Bader Anamaria
Terzić Lena
6:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena
Mršić Ivana
11:8 6:11 2:11 3:11
1:3
Jorga Viktorija / Stamenović Nevena
Glišin Jovana / Terzić Lena
6:11 11:5 7:11 6:11
1:3
Jorga Viktorija
Terzić Lena
8:11 2:11 11:6 11:7 11:2
3:2
Stamenović Nevena
Glišin Jovana
8:11 2:11 2:11
0:3
|
Miul Emili
Šarok Žofia
9:11 11:8 11:8 11:7
3:1
Bončokat Vanesa
Varga Laura
11:9 9:11 11:5 11:9
3:1
Trifon Sara
Tenji Nora
7:11 9:11 11:8 5:11
1:3
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
7:11 10:12 11:8 12:10 11:7
3:2
Miul Emili
Varga Laura
11:8 11:6 13:11
3:0
|
Berta Bianka
Stamenović Nevena
11:3 11:6 11:0
3:0
Grujić Lea
Jorga Viktorija
9:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
Kiš Rita
Milentijević Isidora
11:6 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:5
3:2
Berta Bianka / Grujić Lea
Stamenović Nevena / Jorga Viktorija
11:4 11:4 11:4
3:0
Berta Bianka
Jorga Viktorija
11:5 11:5 11:4
3:0
|
Dobo Anita
Šulc Andrea
11:7 11:4 11:8
3:0
Dobo Laura
Balaž Hana
8:11 11:13 11:9 6:11
1:3
Ambruš Andrea
Stupar Anja
11:8 11:9 11:4
3:0
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
12:10 11:7 6:11 11:5
3:1
Dobo Anita
Balaž Hana
12:14 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:7
3:2
|
Brindza Agneš
Mora Reka
12:14 11:5 11:9 11:4
3:1
Kišimre Zoja
Polonji Nora
3:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
Horvat Teodora
Bači Boglarka
7:11 8:11 11:4 11:7 11:6
3:2
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
Mora Reka / Polonji Nora
7:11 11:7 11:4 9:11 11:8
3:2
Brindza Agneš
Polonji Nora
11:13 11:13 11:5 9:11
1:3
Horvat Teodora
Mora Reka
11:7 11:7 11:7
3:0
|
Miul Emili
Glišin Jovana
8:11 12:10 9:11 8:11
1:3
Trifon Sara
Terzić Lena
11:7 7:11 11:9 11:6
3:1
Bončokat Vanesa
Mršić Ivana
4:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
11:2 11:6 11:7
0:3
Miul Emili
Terzić Lena
12:10 11:6 11:5
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Glišin Jovana
3:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
|
Varga Laura
Gavrić Nikolina
11:8 11:9 11:6
3:0
Šarok Žofia
Todorić Dunja
11:9 11:3 11:4
3:0
Tenji Nora
Stanić Nikolina
11:9 12:14 8:11 11:6 11:9
3:2
Šarok Žofia / Kovačević Lana
Gavrić Nikolina / Todorić Dunja
12:10 11:4 11:7
3:0
|
Bončokat Vanesa
Đurasović Simona
11:3 11:4 11:5
3:0
Otonoga Anđela
Berta Bianka
1:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
Trifon Sara
Feher Lana
11:7 11:4 11:6
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Trifon Sara
Đurasović Simona / Feher Lana
11:4 11:8 17:15
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Berta Bianka
11:9 3:11 9:11 7:11
1:3
Trifon Sara
Đurasović Simona
11:5 11:6 11:3
3:0
|
Dobo Anita
Jorga Viktorija
11:8 11:4 11:6
3:0
Dobo Laura
Stamenović Nevena
11:5 11:8 11:9
3:0
Ambruš Andrea
Milentijević Isidora
11:8 11:9 11:4
3:0
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
Jorga Viktorija / Stamenović Nevena
12:10 11:7 11:6
3:0
|
Balaž Hana
Lenđel Ana
11:4 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:9
3:2
Šulc Andrea
Horvat Teodora
3:11 2:11 4:11
0:3
Stupar Anja
Brindza Agneš
5:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Balaž Hana / Stupar Anja
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
11:13 9:11 9:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Horvat Teodora
14:12 11:8 1:11 5:11 11:8
3:2
Stupar Anja
Lenđel Ana
2:11 7:11 1:11
0:3
|
Polonji Nora
Todorić Dunja
11:1 11:2 11:4
3:0
Bači Boglarka
Dragoljević Dejana
11:8 9:11 12:10 11:1
3:1
Mora Reka
Milev Veda
9:11 11:5 11:8 10:12 13:11
3:2
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
Dragoljević Dejana / Milev Veda
11:8 11:3 11:4
3:0
|
Glišin Jovana
Tenji Nora
11:1 11:6 11:3
3:0
Mršić Ivana
Varga Laura
9:11 14:12 11:6 11:3
3:1
Terzić Lena
Šarok Žofia
6:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
11:7 11:6 11:8
3:0
Glišin Jovana
Varga Laura
11:9 11:5 12:10
3:0
|
Berta Bianka
Glišin Jovana
9:11 11:9 11:9 13:11
3:1
Grujić Lea
Terzić Lena
6:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Kiš Rita
Mršić Ivana
11:9 10:12 13:11 11:7
3:1
Berta Bianka / Kiš Rita
Glišin Jovana / Mršić Ivana
11:7 11:4 11:7
3:0
Berta Bianka
Terzić Lena
11:2 11:2 11:4
3:0
|
Dobo Anita
Bončokat Vanesa
11:1 7:11 4:11 11:1 11:3
3:2
Ambruš Andrea
Trifon Sara
11:9 11:6 7:11 3:11 10:12
2:3
Takač Dora
Otonoga Anđela
7:11 13:11 11:4 13:11
3:1
Dobo Anita / Ambruš Andrea
Bončokat Vanesa / Trifon Sara
12:10 11:4 7:11 8:11 11:6
3:2
Dobo Anita
Trifon Sara
19:17 11:7 11:7
3:0
|
Horvat Teodora
Milentijević Isidora
7:11 11:9 11:4 11:6
3:1
Ađanski Karina
Kožokari Nadia
11:9 14:12 12:10
3:0
Lenđel Ana
Jorga Viktorija
9:11 2:11 12:10 11:4 9:11
2:3
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
11:9 11:6 11:7
3:0
Horvat Teodora
Kožokari Nadia
11:5 11:6 11:2
3:0
|
Milev Veda
Šulc Andrea
11:1 11:4 11:6
3:0
Zečević Sonja
Balaž Hana
1:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Todorić Dunja
Pazman Sofija
11:3 11:2 11:9
3:0
Milev Veda / Todorić Dunja
Balaž Hana / Šulc Andrea
11:3 11:5 11:4
3:0
Milev Veda
Balaž Hana
11:7 9:11 11:8 11:9
3:1
|
Varga Laura
Mora Reka
11:7 11:5 11:9
3:0
Tenji Nora
Polonji Nora
6:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Šarok Žofia
Bači Boglarka
6:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
Polonji Nora / Mora Reka
5:11 1:11 8:11
0:3
Varga Laura
Polonji Nora
3:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
|