II Liga Sever – Žene

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Banatul 4:1
Sremčev Marina
Putnik Romana
11:6 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:4
3:2
Dragoljević Dejana
Ivašković Anđela
3:11 10:12 6:11
0:3
Jakši Brankica
Žula Kristina
11:6 11:5 11:6
3:0
Jakši Brankica / Sremčev Marina
Putnik Romana / Ivašković Anđela
11:8 11:5 11:9
3:0
Sremčev Marina
Ivašković Anđela
8:11 11:7 11:4 11:5
3:1
1. 17.09.2022. STK Kanjiža STK "TSC 2" 0:4
Varga Hana
Brindza Agneš
4:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Varga Viktoria
Horvat Teodora
10:12 6:11 10:12
0:3
Bede Kata
Lenđel Ana
11:8 9:11 5:11 5:11
1:3
Varga Hana / Varga Viktoria
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
8:11 12:10 9:11 5:11
1:3
1. 17.09.2022. STK Doža STK Horgoš 4:0
Dobo Laura
Bači Boglarka
11:8 11:7 11:9
3:0
Ambruš Andrea
Mora Reka
12:10 7:11 11:3 11:8
3:1
Dobo Anita
File Lara
11:2 11:7 11:6
3:0
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
Mora Reka / Bači Boglarka
11:6 11:2 11:6
3:0
1. 17.09.2022. STK Tornado STK Čelarevo 4:1
Nemet Eleonora
Šulc Andrea
11:2 11:2 11:3
3:0
Pakai Sidonia
Balaž Hana
9:11 11:5 4:11 11:6 6:11
2:3
Guljaš Sabina
Fabri Tamara
11:8 11:8 3:11 11:7
3:1
Nemet Eleonora / Guljaš Sabina
Balaž Hana / Fabri Tamara
11:3 11:4 11:13 11:5
3:1
Nemet Eleonora
Balaž Hana
11:6 11:7 11:6
3:0
1. STK Čarnojević -- x --
2. 01.10.2022. STK Čarnojević STK Banatul 4:1
Kiš Rita
Kožokari 2 Nadia
11:6 11:2 11:3
3:0
Molnar Danijela
Žula Kristina
11:8 8:11 5:11 11:5 9:11
2:3
Berta Bianka
Stamenović 2 Nevena
11:1 11:1 11:4
3:0
Kiš Rita / Berta Bianka
Kožokari 2 Nadia / Žula Kristina
11:6 11:4 11:6
3:0
Kiš Rita
Žula Kristina
11:1 11:3 11:5
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Kanjiža 4:0
Jakši Brankica
Sremčev Marina
Dragoljević Dejana
2. 01.10.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Doža 3:4
Brindza Agneš
Ambruš Andrea
11:6 11:6 11:6
3:0
Horvat Teodora
Dobo Anita
12:10 5:11 8:11 11:9 4:11
2:3
Lenđel Ana
Dobo Laura
8:11 6:11 14:16
0:3
Horvat Teodora / Brindza Agneš
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
4:11 11:9 11:8 12:10
3:1
Brindza Agneš
Dobo Anita
11:3 11:7 11:7
3:0
Lenđel Ana
Ambruš Andrea
4:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Horvat Teodora
Dobo Laura
5:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Horgoš STK Tornado 1:4
Bači Boglarka
Guljaš Sabina
11:4 11:5 11:6
3:0
File Lara
Nemet Eleonora
3:11 11:6 5:11 6:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Krsmanović Slađana
4:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
Bači Boglarka / Mora Reka
Guljaš Sabina / Nemet Eleonora
11:13 9:11 10:12
0:3
Bači Boglarka
Nemet Eleonora
11:9 6:11 5:11 7:11
1:3
2. STK Čelarevo -- x --
3. 02.10.2022. STK Kanjiža STK Čarnojević 1:4
Varga Hana
Molnar Danijela
1:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Varga Viktoria
Berta Bianka
11:8 10:12 13:11 8:11 9:11
2:3
Bede Kata
Feher Lana
13:15 8:11 11:4 11:6 11:8
3:2
Varga Hana / Varga Viktoria
Molnar Danijela / Berta Bianka
7:11 2:11 6:11
0:3
Varga Hana
Berta Bianka
2:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Doža 1:4
Jakši Brankica
Ambruš Andrea
11:9 11:1 11:9
3:0
Dragoljević Dejana
Dobo Anita
6:11 5:11 12:10 7:11
0:3
Sremčev Marina
Dobo Laura
9:11 5:11 12:10 7:11
1:3
Jakši Brankica / Sremčev Marina
Dobo Laura / Dobo Anita
11:4 12:14 11:9 3:11 4:11
2:3
Jakši Brankica
Dobo Anita
6:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Tornado 3:4
Brindza Agneš
Guljaš Sabina
13:11 18:16 11:9
3:0
Horvat Teodora
Nemet Eleonora
5:11 7:11 11:13
0:3
Tari Tiana
Krsmanović Slađana
7:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
Guljaš Sabina / Nemet Eleonora
11:9 10:12 6:11 11:9 12:10
3:2
Brindza Agneš
Nemet Eleonora
11:6 12:10 11:6
3:0
Tari Tiana
Guljaš Sabina
9:11 11:3 11:7 11:13 8:11
2:3
Horvat Teodora
Krsmanović Slađana
8:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK Čelarevo STK Horgoš 4:1
Fabri Tamara
Bači Boglarka
6:11 11:8 10:12 11:6 11:8
3:2
Grčić Jovana
Mora Reka
6:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
File Lara
7:11 9:11 13:11 11:5 11:2
3:2
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
Mora Reka / Bači Boglarka
11:6 9:11 11:8 11:7
3:1
Fabri Tamara
Mora Reka
10:12 11:5 11:5 11:9
3:1
3. STK Banatul -- x --
4. 08.10.2022. STK Čarnojević STK Doža 4:2
Kiš Rita
Ambruš Andrea
11:13 11:8 12:10 11:8
3:1
Molnar Danijela
Dobo Anita
8:11 4:11 12:10 9:11
1:3
Berta Bianka
Dobo Laura
11:5 5:11 11:4 11:7
3:1
Kiš Rita / Berta Bianka
Dobo Anita / Dobo Laura
17:15 11:7 11:1
3:0
Kiš Rita
Dobo Anita
11:8 7:11 2:11 6:11
1:3
Berta Bianka
Ambruš Andrea
11:2 11:5 11:6
3:0
4. 08.10.2022. STK Banatul STK Kanjiža 4:3
Stamenović 2 Nevena
Varga Hana
6:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Kožokari 2 Nadia
Varga Viktoria
6:11 11:7 6:11 10:12
1:3
Žula Kristina
Bede Kata
11:8 11:6 11:6
3:0
Kožokari 2 Nadia / Žula Kristina
Varga Hana / Varga Viktoria
11:8 6:11 7:11 11:9 12:10
3:2
Stamenović 2 Nevena
Varga Viktoria
9:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Žula Kristina
Varga Hana
11:9 9:11 11:8 11:6
3:1
Kožokari 2 Nadia
Bede Kata
11:8 11:9 5:11 12:10
3:1
4. 08.10.2022. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Tornado 3:4
Sremčev Marina
Nemet Eleonora
9:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Milev Veda
Guljaš Sabina
6:11 8:11 14:16
0:3
Jakši Brankica
Krsmanović Slađana
11:9 12:14 1:11 13:15
1:3
Sremčev Marina
Guljaš Sabina
11:5 11:4 11:4
3:0
Jakši Brankica
Nemet Eleonora
11:7 11:8 11:4
3:0
Milev Veda
Krsmanović Slađana
4:11 11:13 3:11
0:3
4. 08.10.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Čelarevo 4:1
Brindza Agneš
Grčić Jovana
11:2 11:1 11:2
3:0
Lenđel Ana
Balaž Hana
11:7 10:12 13:11 7:11 12:10
3:2
Horvat Teodora
Fabri Tamara
11:8 6:11 6:11 4:11
1:3
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
Fabri Tamara / Grčić Jovana
13:11 10:12 11:2 11:4
3:1
Brindza Agneš
Balaž Hana
11:3 11:2 11:6
3:0
4. STK Horgoš -- x --
5. 22.10.2022. STK Tornado STK Čarnojević 4:0
Nemet Eleonora
Feher Lana
11:4 11:7 11:3
3:0
Krsmanović Slađana
Berta Bianka
11:3 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:4
3:2
Guljaš Sabina
Salapura Milica
11:3 11:3 11:5
3:0
Pakai Sidonia / Guljaš Sabina
Berta Bianka / Feher Lana
11:3 11:9 8:11 12:10
3:1
5. 22.10.2022. STK Doža STK Banatul 4:0
Dobo Anita
Milentijević 2 Isidora
11:1 11:1 11:2
3:0
Ambruš Andrea
Ivašković Anđela
11:6 11:8 11:6
3:0
Dobo Laura
Žula Kristina
11:9 11:3 11:8
3:0
Dobo Anita / Ambruš Andrea
Ivašković Anđela / Žula Kristina
11:8 11:7 11:5
3:0
5. 22.10.2022. STK Čelarevo STK Vojvodina 2011 2:4
Fabri Tamara
Sremčev Marina
7:11 11:6 8:11 8:11
1:3
Šulc Andrea
Jakši Brankica
4:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Todorović Dunja
11:8 11:6 11:7
3:0
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
Milev Veda / Todorović Dunja
11:7 9:11 11:6 11:9
3:1
Fabri Tamara
Jakši Brankica
11:9 7:11 6:11 9:11
1:3
Stupar Anja
Sremčev Marina
4:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
5. 22.10.2022. STK Horgoš STK "TSC 2" 2:4
Mora Reka
Brindza Agneš
4:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
File Lara
Kišimre Zoja
4:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Bači Boglarka
Horvat Teodora
8:11 11:9 11:5 11:7
3:1
Mora Reka / Bači Boglarka
Kišimre Zoja / Horvat Teodora
12:14 11:5 11:8 11:5
3:1
Mora Reka
Kišimre Zoja
11:8 8:11 11:6 4:11 8:11
2:3
Bači Boglarka
Brindza Agneš
8:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
5. STK Kanjiža -- x --
6. 30.10.2022. STK Čarnojević STK Čelarevo 4:2
Berta Bianka
Stupar Anja
11:2 11:1 11:1
3:0
Feher Lana
Balaž Hana
4:11 13:11 4:11 3:11
1:3
Kiš Rita
Fabri Tamara
15:17 8:11 7:11
0:3
Berta Bianka / Kiš Rita
Balaž Hana / Fabri Tamara
11:7 11:4 11:1
3:0
Berta Bianka
Balaž Hana
11:4 11:4 11:6
3:0
Kiš Rita
Stupar Anja
11:4 11:2 11:1
3:0
6. 29.10.2022. STK Banatul STK Tornado 0:4
Žula Kristina
Nemet Eleonora
5:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
Milentijević 2 Isidora
Guljaš Sabina
5:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Jorga 2 Viktorija
Pakai Sidonia
6:11 13:15 10:12
0:3
Milentijević 2 Isidora / Jorga 2 Viktorija
Guljaš Sabina / Pakai Sidonia
5:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
6. 29.10.2022. STK Kanjiža STK Doža 1:4
Varga Viktoria
Ambruš Andrea
13:15 11:9 11:9 11:4
3:1
Varga Hana
Dobo Anita
9:11 4:11 11:13
0:3
Bede Kata
Dobo Laura
5:11 7:11 11:8 13:11 3:11
2:3
Varga Viktoria / Varga Hana
Dobo Anita / Ambruš Andrea
7:11 11:9 11:13 4:11
1:3
Varga Viktoria
Dobo Anita
3:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
6. 29.10.2022. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Horgoš 4:0 WO
6. STK "TSC 2" -- x --
7. 26.11.2022. STK Horgoš STK Čarnojević 2:4
Bači Boglarka
Molnar Danijela
11:8 11:9 11:7
3:0
File Lara
Berta Bianka
7:11 9:11 3:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Feher Lana
11:3 14:12 11:4
3:0
Bači Boglarka / Mora Reka
Berta Bianka / Molnar Danijela
11:9 6:11 11:7 6:11 6:11
2:3
Bači Boglarka
Berta Bianka
3:11 11:13 3:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Molnar Danijela
10:12 5:11 11:8 8:11
1:3
7. 26.11.2022. STK Čelarevo STK Banatul 2:4
Fabri Tamara
Putnik Romana
11:4 9:11 7:11 8:11
1:3
Stupar Anja
Ivašković Anđela
4:11 2:11 6:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Žula Kristina
9:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 9:11
2:3
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
Putnik Romana / Ivašković Anđela
11:5 9:11 11:8 11:4
3:1
Fabri Tamara
Ivašković Anđela
11:2 11:3 11:3
3:0
Balaž Hana
Putnik Romana
6:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Putnik Romana
6:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
7. 26.11.2022. STK Tornado STK Kanjiža 4:0 WO
7. 27.11.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Vojvodina 2011 3:4
Brindza Agneš
Milev Veda
11:8 11:9 11:8
3:0
Kišimre Zoja
Sremčev Marina
4:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 9:11
2:3
Horvat Teodora
Dragoljević Dejana
11:8 11:6 11:9
3:0
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
Sremčev Marina / Dragoljević Dejana
9:11 11:9 11:6 7:11 9:11
2:3
Brindza Agneš
Sremčev Marina
9:11 11:6 11:4 11:7
3:1
Horvat Teodora
Milev Veda
9:11 10:12 11:8 8:11
1:3
Kišimre Zoja
Dragoljević Dejana
7:11 11:6 6:11 11:9 9:11
2:3
7. STK Doža -- x --
8. 04.12.2022. STK Čarnojević STK "TSC 2" 4:0
Berta Bianka
Horvat Teodora
11:7 11:7 11:4
3:0
Molnar Danijela
Brindza Agneš
12:10 6:11 11:3 9:11 11:5
3:2
Kiš Rita
Lenđel Ana
6:11 11:5 11:9 11:5
3:1
Berta Bianka / Kiš Rita
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
5:11 8:11 11:5 11:3 11:2
3:2
8. 03.12.2022. STK Banatul STK Horgoš 1:4
Putnik Romana
Bači Boglarka
12:14 9:11 11:6 11:9 5:11
2:3
Žula Kristina
Mora Reka
7:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Ivašković Anđela
File Lara
15:13 7:11 11:9 12:10
3:1
Putnik Romana / Ivašković Anđela
Bači Boglarka / Mora Reka
8:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Putnik Romana
Mora Reka
6:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
8. 03.12.2022. STK Kanjiža STK Čelarevo 2:4
Varga Viktoria
Fabri Tamara
12:14 10:12 11:9 7:11
1:3
Bede Kata
Balaž Hana
3:11 11:5 5:11 8:11
1:3
Varga Hana
Grčić Jovana
12:10 12:10 11:5
3:0
Varga Viktoria / Varga Hana
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
11:7 11:8 8:11 1:11 5:11
2:3
Varga Viktoria
Balaž Hana
7:11 11:5 11:5 11:5
3:1
Varga Hana
Fabri Tamara
5:11 1:11 5:11
0:3
8. 03.12.2022. STK Doža STK Tornado 0:4
Molnar Anastasia
Guljaš Sabina
2:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Ambruš Andrea
Nemet Eleonora
4:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Dobo Anita
Krsmanović Slađana
8:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 5:11
2:3
Ambruš Andrea / Takač Dora
Guljaš Sabina / Pakai Sidonia
3:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
8. STK Vojvodina 2011 -- x --
9. 10.12.2022. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Čarnojević 1:4
Milev Veda
Kiš Rita
11:8 9:11 6:11 7:11
1:3
Todorović Dunja
Berta Bianka
7:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Feher Lana
11:8 11:3 11:5
3:0
Gavrić Nikolina / Dragoljević Dejana
Kiš Rita / Berta Bianka
3:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Milev Veda
Berta Bianka
4:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
9. 11.12.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Banatul 4:0
Brindza Agneš
Žula Kristina
11:8 11:3 11:4
3:0
Lenđel Ana
Kožokari 2 Nadia
6:11 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:3
3:2
Horvat Teodora
Stamenović 2 Nevena
11:4 11:6 11:8
3:0
Brindza Agneš / Horvat Teodora
Žula Kristina / Kožokari 2 Nadia
11:9 11:6 10:12 12:10
3:1
9. 10.12.2022. STK Horgoš STK Kanjiža 4:1
Bači Boglarka
Varga Hana
11:5 11:3 11:5
3:0
File Lara
Varga Viktoria
4:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Bede Kata
11:4 11:9 11:6
3:0
Bači Boglarka / Mora Reka
Varga Hana / Varga Viktoria
13:11 11:7 13:11
3:0
Bači Boglarka
Varga Viktoria
11:7 11:7 9:11 11:7
3:1
9. 10.12.2022. STK Čelarevo STK Doža 2:4
Fabri Tamara
Dobo Laura
11:5 7:11 11:9 11:6
3:1
Šulc Andrea
Dobo Anita
2:11 1:11 1:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Ambruš Andrea
13:11 5:11 8:11 9:11
1:3
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
Dobo Laura / Dobo Anita
7:11 11:9 11:5 11:5
3:1
Fabri Tamara
Dobo Anita
11:9 9:11 7:11 12:14
1:3
Balaž Hana
Dobo Laura
11:8 2:11 4:11 11:8 5:11
2:3
9. STK Tornado -- x --
10. 21.01.2023. STK Banatul STK Vojvodina 2011 3:4
Ivašković Anđela
Gavrić Nikolina
16:14 10:12 11:9 11:8
3:1
Kožokari 2 Nadia
Milev Veda
9:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
Žula Kristina
Dragoljević Dejana
4:11 11:9 6:11 4:11
1:3
Ivašković Anđela / Žula Kristina
Dragoljević Dejana / Todorović Dunja
11:4 12:10 6:11 12:10
3:1
Ivašković Anđela
Milev Veda
16:18 6:11 6:11
0:3
Žula Kristina
Todorović Dunja
9:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:7
3:2
Milentijević 2 Isidora
Dragoljević Dejana
9:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
10. 22.01.2023. STK "TSC 2" STK Kanjiža 4:3
Horvat Teodora
Varga Hana
11:6 9:11 8:11 5:11
1:3
Lenđel Ana
Varga Viktoria
8:11 7:11 11:9 4:11
1:3
Brindza Agneš
Bede Kata
11:3 11:5 11:7
3:0
Horvat Teodora / Lenđel Ana
Varga Hana / Varga Viktoria
7:11 11:3 8:11 5:11
1:3
Horvat Teodora
Varga Viktoria
9:11 12:10 16:14 9:11 11:8
3:2
Brindza Agneš
Varga Hana
11:5 11:4 7:11 11:6
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Bede Kata
14:12 11:6 11:5
3:0
10. 21.01.2023. STK Horgoš STK Doža 4:2
Bači Boglarka
Dobo Laura
11:4 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:9
3:2
File Lara
Dobo Anita
7:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Ambruš Andrea
4:11 11:8 11:9 11:3
3:1
Bači Boglarka / Mora Reka
Dobo Anita / Ambruš Andrea
11:8 11:8 10:12 7:11 9:11
2:3
Bači Boglarka
Dobo Anita
7:11 11:3 9:11 11:4 11:6
3:2
Mora Reka
Dobo Laura
11:9 11:5 14:12
3:0
10. 21.01.2023. STK Čelarevo STK Tornado 2:4
Fabri Tamara
Guljaš Sabina
11:1 11:6 11:9
3:0
Šulc Andrea
Nemet Eleonora
1:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Balaž Hana
Pakai Sidonia
11:5 11:9 11:8
3:0
Fabri Tamara / Balaž Hana
Guljaš Sabina / Nemet Eleonora
6:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
Fabri Tamara
Nemet Eleonora
11:9 12:14 10:12 7:11
1:3
Stupar Anja
Guljaš Sabina
6:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
10. -- x -- STK Čarnojević
11. 28.01.2023. STK Banatul STK Čarnojević
11. 28.01.2023. STK Kanjiža STK Vojvodina 2011
11. 28.01.2023. STK Doža STK "TSC 2"
11. 28.01.2023. STK Tornado STK Horgoš
11. -- x -- STK Čelarevo
12. 05.02.2023. STK Čarnojević STK Kanjiža
12. 04.02.2023. STK Doža STK Vojvodina 2011
12. 04.02.2023. STK Tornado STK "TSC 2"
12. 04.02.2023. STK Horgoš STK Čelarevo
12. -- x -- STK Banatul
13. STK Doža STK Čarnojević
13. STK Kanjiža STK Banatul
13. STK Tornado STK Vojvodina 2011
13. STK Čelarevo STK "TSC 2"
13. -- x -- STK Horgoš
14. STK Čarnojević STK Tornado
14. STK Banatul STK Doža
14. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK Čelarevo
14. STK "TSC 2" STK Horgoš
14. -- x -- STK Kanjiža
15. STK Čelarevo STK Čarnojević
15. STK Tornado STK Banatul
15. STK Doža STK Kanjiža 4:1
Dobo Anita
Varga Viktoria
4:11 11:7 11:5 11:7
3:1
Ambruš Andrea
Varga Hana
11:8 11:5 11:7
3:0
Dobo Laura
Bimbo Žoka
5:11 13:11 11:8 11:8
3:1
Dobo Anita / Ambruš Andrea
Varga Viktoria / Varga Hana
8:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 10:12
2:3
Dobo Anita
Varga Hana
11:5 11:7 7:11 11:6
3:1
15. STK Horgoš STK Vojvodina 2011
15. -- x -- STK "TSC 2"
16. STK Čarnojević STK Horgoš
16. STK Banatul STK Čelarevo
16. STK Kanjiža STK Tornado
16. STK Vojvodina 2011 STK "TSC 2"
16. -- x -- STK Doža
17. STK "TSC 2" STK Čarnojević
17. STK Horgoš STK Banatul
17. STK Čelarevo STK Kanjiža
17. STK Tornado STK Doža
17. -- x -- STK Vojvodina 2011
18. STK Čarnojević STK Vojvodina 2011
18. STK Banatul STK "TSC 2"
18. STK Kanjiža STK Horgoš
18. STK Doža STK Čelarevo
18. -- x -- STK Tornado
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Tornado 9 9 0 36 10 26 18
2 STK Čarnojević 8 7 1 28 13 15 15
3 STK Doža 9 6 3 28 19 9 15
4 STK Vojvodina 2011 9 6 3 29 21 8 15
5 STK "TSC 2" 9 5 4 29 22 7 14
6 STK Horgoš 9 3 6 (*1) 18 28 -10 11
7 STK Čelarevo 9 2 7 20 31 -11 11
8 STK Banatul 9 2 7 14 33 -19 11
9 STK Kanjiža 9 0 9 (*2) 11 36 -25 7
* WO
STK Čarnojević Rusko Selo
Bratstva jedinstva 117 O.Š. "Gligorije Popov", Rusko Selo
Nedelja12:00
Igor Radić 064 136 24 37
Rita Kiš
Timea Berta
Bianka Berta
Danijela Molnar
Lana Feher
Milica Salapura
STK Banatul Lokve
Trg Oslobodjenja 12/8, Lokve
Subota 11:00
Ardelean Marinel 063 8261 367
Kristina Žula
Nadia Kožokari 2
Romana Putnik
Anđela Ivašković
Nevena Stamenović 2
Isidora Milentijević 2
Viktorija Jorga 2
STK Kanjiža Kanjiža
Petefi Šandora 44, Kanjiža
Subota 10:00
Aleksandar Ivanović 063 77 23 692
Žoka Bimbo
Ema Bimbo
Viktoria Varga
Hana Varga
Imola Sarvaš
Petra Čanadi
Lena Barlog
Kata Bede
STK Doža Skorenovac
Bratstva i jedinstva 32/2, Skorenovac
Subota 17:00
Mihalj Molnar 064 646 17 21
Anita Dobo
Andrea Ambruš
Marta Nađ
Laura Dobo
Regina Seke
Dora Takač
Anastasia Molnar
STK Tornado Mihajlovo
Novi red 2, Mihajlovo
Subota 11:00
Robert Gombar 064 137 86 46
Eleonora Nemet
Sabina Guljaš
Andrea Sabo
Beata Koso
Sidonia Pakai
Ines Šuranji
Laura Šeljmeši
Karolina Koso
Dominika Guljaš
Brigita Đolai
Vanesa Koso
Slađana Krsmanović
STK Čelarevo Čelarevo
Z. Čelara 20, Čelarevo
Subota 15:00
Nebojša Balaž 063 15 77 453
Tamara Fabri
Dunja Vucelja
Tanja Aničić
Vanja Vucelja
Andrea Šulc
Staša Balaban
Anja Stupar
Lena Knežević
Jovana Grčić
Nađa Kerkez
Hana Balaž
STK Horgoš Horgoš
Doža Đerđa 11, Horgoš
Subota 16:00
Rekecki Titus 060 318 89 53
Reka Mora
Lara File
Liza Berček
Kinčo Tilinko
Boglarka Bači
STK "TSC 2" Bačka Topola
Jadranska 5, Bačka Topola
Nedelja11:00
Brindža Agneš 063 108 8861
Agneš Brindza
Karina Ađanski
Tiana Tari
Zoja Kišimre
Teodora Horvat
Ana Lenđel
Danijela Novta
Zolna Vigar
Janka Presburger
STK Vojvodina 2011 Novi Sad
SPENS Sutjeska 2
Subota 11:00
Đorđe Beljanski 064 216 86 62
Milana Pavkov
Milana Mrkobrad
Isidora Beljanski
Anđela Rudan
Brankica Jakši
Marina Sremčev
Dejana Dragoljević
Veda Milev
Nikolina Gavrić
Dunja Todorović
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Dobo, Anita STK Doža 46:16 14 3 82 31
Brindza, Agneš STK "TSC 2" 44:5 14 1 93 29
Berta, Bianka STK Čarnojević 38:6 12 1 92 25
Nemet, Eleonora STK Tornado 33:9 11 2 85 24
Fabri, Tamara STK Čelarevo 33:24 9 6 60 24
Balaž, Hana STK Čelarevo 26:36 6 10 38 22
Bači, Boglarka STK Horgoš 27:23 8 5 62 21
Dobo, Laura STK Doža 28:18 8 4 67 20
Mora, Reka STK Horgoš 26:19 7 6 54 20
Varga, Viktoria STK Kanjiža 25:25 6 7 46 19
Guljaš, Sabina STK Tornado 21:15 7 4 64 18
Ambruš, Andrea STK Doža 18:23 5 7 42 17
Žula, Kristina STK Banatul 16:28 5 7 42 17
Horvat, Teodora STK "TSC 2" 18:29 4 9 31 17
Sremčev, Marina STK Vojvodina 2011 20:15 6 4 60 16
Varga, Hana STK Kanjiža 12:31 3 10 23 16
Krsmanović, Slađana STK Tornado 21:5 7 0 100 14
Kiš, Rita STK Čarnojević 19:9 6 2 75 14
Jakši, Brankica STK Vojvodina 2011 16:7 5 3 63 13
Lenđel, Ana STK "TSC 2" 14:17 4 4 50 12
Ivašković, Anđela STK Banatul 13:14 4 4 50 12
Dragoljević, Dejana STK Vojvodina 2011 12:12 4 4 50 12
Milev, Veda STK Vojvodina 2011 10:16 3 5 38 11
Bede, Kata STK Kanjiža 8:26 1 8 11 10
Putnik, Romana STK Banatul 13:10 3 3 50 9
Molnar, Danijela STK Čarnojević 12:12 3 3 50 9
File, Lara STK Horgoš 4:24 0 8 0 8
Kišimre, Zoja STK "TSC 2" 10:8 2 2 50 6
Kožokari 2, Nadia STK Banatul 6:13 1 4 20 6
Feher, Lana STK Čarnojević 3:15 0 5 0 5
Stupar, Anja STK Čelarevo 0:15 0 5 0 5
Pakai, Sidonia STK Tornado 5:6 1 2 33 4
Stamenović 2, Nevena STK Banatul 0:12 0 4 0 4
Šulc, Andrea STK Čelarevo 0:12 0 4 0 4
Todorović, Dunja STK Vojvodina 2011 2:9 0 3 0 3
Milentijević 2, Isidora STK Banatul 0:9 0 3 0 3
Grčić, Jovana STK Čelarevo 0:9 0 3 0 3
Tari, Tiana STK "TSC 2" 2:6 0 2 0 2
Bimbo, Žoka STK Kanjiža 1:3 0 1 0 1
Gavrić, Nikolina STK Vojvodina 2011 1:3 0 1 0 1
Salapura, Milica STK Čarnojević 0:3 0 1 0 1
Jorga 2, Viktorija STK Banatul 0:3 0 1 0 1
Molnar, Anastasia STK Doža 0:3 0 1 0 1
Berta, Timea STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bimbo, Ema STK Kanjiža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sarvaš, Imola STK Kanjiža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Čanadi, Petra STK Kanjiža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Barlog, Lena STK Kanjiža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađ, Marta STK Doža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Seke, Regina STK Doža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Takač, Dora STK Doža 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sabo, Andrea STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Koso, Beata STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šuranji, Ines STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šeljmeši, Laura STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Koso, Karolina STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Guljaš, Dominika STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đolai, Brigita STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Koso, Vanesa STK Tornado 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vucelja, Dunja STK Čelarevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Aničić, Tanja STK Čelarevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vucelja, Vanja STK Čelarevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Balaban, Staša STK Čelarevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Knežević, Lena STK Čelarevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kerkez, Nađa STK Čelarevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Berček, Liza STK Horgoš 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tilinko, Kinčo STK Horgoš 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ađanski, Karina STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Novta, Danijela STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vigar, Zolna STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Presburger, Janka STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Pavkov, Milana STK Vojvodina 2011 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mrkobrad, Milana STK Vojvodina 2011 0:0 0 0 0 0
Beljanski, Isidora STK Vojvodina 2011 0:0 0 0 0 0
Rudan, Anđela STK Vojvodina 2011 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Doža +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Dobo, Anita 46:16 14/17 0 82 31
Dobo, Laura 28:18 8/12 0 67 20
Ambruš, Andrea 18:23 5/12 0 42 17
Molnar, Anastasia 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Nađ, Marta 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Seke, Regina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Takač, Dora 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK "TSC 2" +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Brindza, Agneš 44:5 14/15 0 93 29
Horvat, Teodora 18:29 4/13 0 31 17
Lenđel, Ana 14:17 4/8 0 50 12
Kišimre, Zoja 10:8 2/4 0 50 6
Tari, Tiana 2:6 0/2 0 0 2
Ađanski, Karina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Novta, Danijela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vigar, Zolna 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Presburger, Janka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Čarnojević +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Berta, Bianka 38:6 12/13 0 92 25
Kiš, Rita 19:9 6/8 0 75 14
Molnar, Danijela 12:12 3/6 0 50 9
Feher, Lana 3:15 0/5 0 0 5
Salapura, Milica 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Berta, Timea 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Tornado +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Nemet, Eleonora 33:9 11/13 0 85 24
Guljaš, Sabina 21:15 7/11 0 64 18
Krsmanović, Slađana 21:5 7/7 0 100 14
Pakai, Sidonia 5:6 1/3 0 33 4
Sabo, Andrea 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Koso, Beata 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šuranji, Ines 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šeljmeši, Laura 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Koso, Karolina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Guljaš, Dominika 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Đolai, Brigita 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Koso, Vanesa 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Čelarevo +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Fabri, Tamara 33:24 9/15 0 60 24
Balaž, Hana 26:36 6/16 0 38 22
Stupar, Anja 0:15 0/5 0 0 5
Šulc, Andrea 0:12 0/4 0 0 4
Grčić, Jovana 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Vucelja, Dunja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Aničić, Tanja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vucelja, Vanja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Balaban, Staša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Knežević, Lena 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kerkez, Nađa 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Horgoš +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Bači, Boglarka 27:23 8/13 0 62 21
Mora, Reka 26:19 7/13 0 54 20
File, Lara 4:24 0/8 0 0 8
Berček, Liza 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tilinko, Kinčo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Kanjiža +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Varga, Viktoria 25:25 6/13 0 46 19
Varga, Hana 12:31 3/13 0 23 16
Bede, Kata 8:26 1/9 0 11 10
Bimbo, Žoka 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Bimbo, Ema 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Sarvaš, Imola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Čanadi, Petra 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Barlog, Lena 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Banatul +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Žula, Kristina 16:28 5/12 0 42 17
Ivašković, Anđela 13:14 4/8 0 50 12
Putnik, Romana 13:10 3/6 0 50 9
Kožokari 2, Nadia 6:13 1/5 0 20 6
Stamenović 2, Nevena 0:12 0/4 0 0 4
Milentijević 2, Isidora 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Jorga 2, Viktorija 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
STK Vojvodina 2011 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Sremčev, Marina 20:15 6/10 0 60 16
Jakši, Brankica 16:7 5/8 0 63 13
Dragoljević, Dejana 12:12 4/8 0 50 12
Milev, Veda 10:16 3/8 0 38 11
Todorović, Dunja 2:9 0/3 0 0 3
Gavrić, Nikolina 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Pavkov, Milana 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mrkobrad, Milana 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Beljanski, Isidora 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Rudan, Anđela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com