Banatska liga – Muškarci

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Jedinstvo STK Galadska 3 3:4
Andraš Mihael
Andrić Nikola
11:4 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:8
3:2
Roman Lionel
Banjaš Mario
5:11 1:11 6:11
0:3
Gajački Mateja
Stevanović Vuk
6:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Andraš Mihael / Gajački Mateja
Andrić Nikola / Stevanović Vuk
5:11 11:9 11:8 13:11
3:1
Andraš Mihael
Banjaš Mario
7:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 12:10
3:2
Gajački Mateja
Andrić Nikola
7:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Putnik Dario
Stevanović Vuk
9:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 10:12
2:3
1. 17.09.2022. STK Slavija 96 STK "Al-spin" 4:0
Šuboni Filip
Petuhov Andrei
11:4 11:6 11:5
3:0
Groza Andrei
Ćela Nikola
11:4 11:4 11:4
3:0
Grosu Matija
Zdravković Nemanja
11:2 11:1 11:3
3:0
Šuboni Filip / Groza Andrei
Petuhov Andrei / Zdravković Nemanja
11:7 11:7 11:8
3:0
1. STK Rapid X
1. 17.09.2022. STK Stepski vukovi STK Banatul 2 0:4
Biači Aron
Getejanac Gabriel
4:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
Knežević Vuk
Sfera Emil
3:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
Popović Dragan
Andras Samuel
8:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Biači Aron / Knežević Vuk
Getejanac Gabriel / Sfera Emil
3:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
1. STK Roham 2 -- x --
2. 01.10.2022. STK Roham 2 STK Jedinstvo 2:4
Sekula Ištvan
Vučetić Ivan
10:12 11:9 11:9 9:11 9:11
2:3
Šveler Vilmoš
Putnik Tiberije
11:8 11:9 11:13 8:11 7:11
2:3
Knežević Milan
Roman Lionel
11:5 11:6 11:7
3:0
Sekula Ištvan / Knežević Milan
Vučetić Ivan / Putnik Dario
7:11 9:11 10:12
0:3
Sekula Ištvan
Putnik Dario
11:5 11:6 11:7
3:0
Knežević Milan
Vučetić Ivan
6:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Galadska 3 STK Slavija 96 0:4
Rodić Aleksandar
Grosu Matija
2:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
Banjaš Mario
Šuboni Filip
3:11 7:11 6:11
0:3
Stevanović Vuk
Groza Andrei
9:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
Rodić Aleksandar / Stevanović Vuk
Grosu Matija / Groza Andrei
1:11 11:9 8:11 6:11
1:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK "Al-spin" STK Rapid 2:4
George Dorijan
Điban Marius
11:8 11:9 11:9
3:0
Petuhov Andrei
Dalja Mihai
4:11 2:11 2:11
0:3
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Turkonje Aleks
3:11 2:11 1:11
0:3
Zdravković Nemanja / Ćela Nikola
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
5:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
George Dorijan
Dalja Mihai
11:8 11:5 11:2
3:0
Petuhov Andrei
Điban Marius
3:11 2:11 0:11
0:3
2. X STK Stepski vukovi
2. STK Banatul 2 -- x --
3. 02.10.2022. STK Roham 2 STK Slavija 96 1:4
3. 02.10.2022. STK Rapid STK Galadska 3 4:1
Điban Marius
Stevanović Vuk
11:5 11:5 11:2
3:0
Dalja Mihai
Rodić Aleksandar
11:8 11:5 11:8
3:0
Turkonje Aleks
Banjaš Mario
1:11 13:15 5:11
0:3
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
Rodić Aleksandar / Stevanović Vuk
11:8 12:10 11:4
3:0
Điban Marius
Rodić Aleksandar
11:7 11:6 11:3
3:0
3. 02.10.2022. STK Stepski vukovi STK "Al-spin" 2:4
Maraš Vuk
George Dorijan
4:11 11:9 10:12 14:12 4:11
2:3
Popović Božidar
Nastić Branko
4:11 10:12 4:11
0:3
Knežević Vuk
Ćela Nikola
6:11 9:11 3:11
0:3
Maraš Vuk / Popović Božidar
Petuhov Andrei / Zdravković Nemanja
11:7 11:3 11:5
3:0
Maraš Vuk
Nastić Branko
11:8 11:9 11:5
3:0
Knežević Vuk
George Dorijan
3:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
3. STK Banatul 2 X
3. STK Jedinstvo -- x --
4. 08.10.2022. STK Roham 2 STK Rapid
4. 08.10.2022. STK Jedinstvo STK Slavija 96
4. 08.10.2022. STK Galadska 3 STK Stepski vukovi
4. 08.10.2022. STK "Al-spin" STK Banatul 2
4. X -- x --
5. 22.10.2022. STK Stepski vukovi STK Roham 2
5. 22.10.2022. STK Rapid STK Jedinstvo
5. 23.10.2022. STK Banatul 2 STK Galadska 3
5. X STK "Al-spin"
5. STK Slavija 96 -- x --
6. 29.10.2022. STK Roham 2 STK Banatul 2
6. 29.10.2022. STK Jedinstvo STK Stepski vukovi
6. 29.10.2022. STK Slavija 96 STK Rapid
6. STK Galadska 3 X
6. STK "Al-spin" -- x --
7. X STK Roham 2
7. STK Banatul 2 STK Jedinstvo
7. STK Stepski vukovi STK Slavija 96
7. STK "Al-spin" STK Galadska 3
7. STK Rapid -- x --
8. STK Roham 2 STK "Al-spin"
8. STK Jedinstvo X
8. STK Slavija 96 STK Banatul 2
8. STK Rapid STK Stepski vukovi
8. STK Galadska 3 -- x --
9. STK Galadska 3 STK Roham 2
9. STK "Al-spin" STK Jedinstvo
9. X STK Slavija 96
9. STK Banatul 2 STK Rapid
9. STK Stepski vukovi -- x --
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Slavija 96 3 3 0 12 1 11 6
2 STK Rapid 2 2 0 8 3 5 4
3 STK "Al-spin" 3 1 2 6 10 -4 4
4 STK Galadska 3 3 1 2 5 11 -6 4
5 STK Jedinstvo 2 1 1 7 6 1 3
6 STK Banatul 2 1 1 0 4 0 4 2
7 STK Roham 2 2 0 2 3 8 -5 2
8 STK Stepski vukovi 2 0 2 2 8 -6 2
9 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
* WO
STK Roham 2 Nova Crnja
JNA 113, Nova Crnja
Subota 10:00
Đenge Ervin 063 527 286
Jožef Turoš
Ištvan Sekula
Goran Božić
Milan Knežević
Luka Čubrilo
Vladimir Božić
Ognjen Cvetković
Nandor Nađ
Adrian Lajoš
Vilmoš Šveler
STK Jedinstvo Vlajkovac
Vršačka 56
Subota 17:00
Putnik Tiberije 060 082 73 58
Tiberije Putnik
Dario Putnik
Ivan Vučetić
Đorđel Lađa
Mihael Andraš
Mateja Gajački
Luka Gajački
Lionel Roman
Luka Đefri
Janko Grbić
STK Slavija 96 Kovačica
Proleterska 1 a
Subota 17:00
Toađer Daniel 066 673 43 00
Filip Šuboni
Matija Grosu
Daniel Grosu
Andrei Groza
STK Rapid Nikolinci
Glavna 44, Nikolinci
Subota 17:00
Milan Agadišan 065 868 22 05
Marius Điban
Mihai Dalja
Aleks Turkonje
Andrej Menger
STK Stepski vukovi Vojvode Stepe
JNA 113, Nova Crnja
Subota 10:00
Knežević Milan 060 6666 856
Aron Biači
Filip Cvetković
Vuk Knežević
Božidar Popović
Goran Kovačević
Matija Smiljanić
Dragan Popović
Vuk Maraš
STK Banatul 2 Lokve
Lenjinova bb
Nedelja11:00
Ardelean Marinel 063 8261 367
Mihai Sfera
Gabriel Getejanac
Emil Sfera
Samuel Andras
Vlad Jon Valjan
Daniel Brići
Vali Valjan
X
STK "Al-spin" Alibunar
Vuka Karadžića 4
Subota 11:00
Nenad Cvetićanin 063 729 41 91
Dorijan George
Nenad Cvetićanin
Marjan Đan
Željko Mihailov
Branko Nastić
Nemanja Zdravković
Nikola Ćela
Andrei Petuhov
Igor Petuhov
Aleksa Petrović
Konstantin Mircea Pasku
STK Galadska 3 Kikinda
Dositejeva 53, 23300 Kikinda
Nedelja11:00
Nenad Đukić 063 1114 720, Toševski Vladimir 069 1965 451
Mario Banjaš
Nikola Andrić
Vuk Vlajkov
Aleksandar Rodić
Vukašin Jakšić
Strahinja Rodić
Vuk Stevanović
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
George, Dorijan STK "Al-spin" 12:2 4 0 100 8
Điban, Marius STK Rapid 9:3 3 1 75 7
Banjaš, Mario STK Galadska 3 8:6 2 2 50 6
Stevanović, Vuk STK Galadska 3 6:8 2 2 50 6
Dalja, Mihai STK Rapid 6:3 2 1 67 5
Vučetić, Ivan STK Jedinstvo 6:2 2 0 100 4
Andraš, Mihael STK Jedinstvo 6:4 2 0 100 4
Šuboni, Filip STK Slavija 96 6:0 2 0 100 4
Grosu, Matija STK Slavija 96 6:0 2 0 100 4
Groza, Andrei STK Slavija 96 6:0 2 0 100 4
Sekula, Ištvan STK Roham 2 5:3 1 1 50 3
Maraš, Vuk STK Stepski vukovi 5:3 1 1 50 3
Andrić, Nikola STK Galadska 3 5:3 1 1 50 3
Knežević, Milan STK Roham 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Turkonje, Aleks STK Rapid 3:3 1 1 50 3
Nastić, Branko STK "Al-spin" 3:3 1 1 50 3
Ćela, Nikola STK "Al-spin" 3:3 1 1 50 3
Knežević, Vuk STK Stepski vukovi 0:9 0 3 0 3
Petuhov, Andrei STK "Al-spin" 0:9 0 3 0 3
Rodić, Aleksandar STK Galadska 3 0:9 0 3 0 3
Putnik, Tiberije STK Jedinstvo 3:2 1 0 100 2
Getejanac, Gabriel STK Banatul 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Sfera, Emil STK Banatul 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Andras, Samuel STK Banatul 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Putnik, Dario STK Jedinstvo 2:6 0 2 0 2
Gajački, Mateja STK Jedinstvo 0:6 0 2 0 2
Roman, Lionel STK Jedinstvo 0:6 0 2 0 2
Šveler, Vilmoš STK Roham 2 2:3 0 1 0 1
Biači, Aron STK Stepski vukovi 0:3 0 1 0 1
Popović, Božidar STK Stepski vukovi 0:3 0 1 0 1
Popović, Dragan STK Stepski vukovi 0:3 0 1 0 1
Zdravković, Nemanja STK "Al-spin" 0:3 0 1 0 1
Pasku, Konstantin Mircea STK "Al-spin" 0:3 0 1 0 1
Turoš, Jožef STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Božić, Goran STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Čubrilo, Luka STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Božić, Vladimir STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cvetković, Ognjen STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađ, Nandor STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lajoš, Adrian STK Roham 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lađa, Đorđel STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gajački, Luka STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đefri, Luka STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Grbić, Janko STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Grosu, Daniel STK Slavija 96 0:0 0 0 0 0
Menger, Andrej STK Rapid 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cvetković, Filip STK Stepski vukovi 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kovačević, Goran STK Stepski vukovi 0:0 0 0 0 0
Smiljanić, Matija STK Stepski vukovi 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sfera, Mihai STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Valjan, Vlad Jon STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Brići, Daniel STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Valjan, Vali STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cvetićanin, Nenad STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đan, Marjan STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mihailov, Željko STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Petuhov, Igor STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Petrović, Aleksa STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vlajkov, Vuk STK Galadska 3 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jakšić, Vukašin STK Galadska 3 0:0 0 0 0 0
Rodić, Strahinja STK Galadska 3 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK "Al-spin" +/- Pob Por % Poeni
George, Dorijan 12:2 4/4 0 100 8
Nastić, Branko 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Ćela, Nikola 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Petuhov, Andrei 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Zdravković, Nemanja 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Pasku, Konstantin Mircea 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Cvetićanin, Nenad 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Đan, Marjan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mihailov, Željko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Petuhov, Igor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Petrović, Aleksa 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Rapid +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Điban, Marius 9:3 3/4 0 75 7
Dalja, Mihai 6:3 2/3 0 67 5
Turkonje, Aleks 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Menger, Andrej 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Galadska 3 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Banjaš, Mario 8:6 2/4 0 50 6
Stevanović, Vuk 6:8 2/4 0 50 6
Andrić, Nikola 5:3 1/2 0 50 3
Rodić, Aleksandar 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Vlajkov, Vuk 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jakšić, Vukašin 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Rodić, Strahinja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Jedinstvo +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Vučetić, Ivan 6:2 2/2 0 100 4
Andraš, Mihael 6:4 2/2 0 100 4
Putnik, Tiberije 3:2 1/1 0 100 2
Putnik, Dario 2:6 0/2 0 0 2
Gajački, Mateja 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Roman, Lionel 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Lađa, Đorđel 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Gajački, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Đefri, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Grbić, Janko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Slavija 96 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Šuboni, Filip 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Grosu, Matija 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Groza, Andrei 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Grosu, Daniel 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Roham 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Sekula, Ištvan 5:3 1/2 0 50 3
Knežević, Milan 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Šveler, Vilmoš 2:3 0/1 0 0 1
Turoš, Jožef 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Božić, Goran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Čubrilo, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Božić, Vladimir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Cvetković, Ognjen 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nađ, Nandor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lajoš, Adrian 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Stepski vukovi +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Maraš, Vuk 5:3 1/2 0 50 3
Knežević, Vuk 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Biači, Aron 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Popović, Božidar 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Popović, Dragan 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Cvetković, Filip 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kovačević, Goran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Smiljanić, Matija 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Banatul 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Getejanac, Gabriel 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Sfera, Emil 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Andras, Samuel 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Sfera, Mihai 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Valjan, Vlad Jon 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Brići, Daniel 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Valjan, Vali 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com