Severno Bačka – Muškarci

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Galadska 2 STK Žak 4:2
Tešin Dušan
Mucić Branko
11:4 11:5 11:8
3:0
Banjaš Andrej
Keseić Stevan
11:7 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:8
3:2
Fekete Zoltan
Sladek Vince
11:7 9:11 7:11 11:7 8:11
2:3
Tešin Dušan / Banjaš Andrej
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
9:11 4:11 12:10 11:9 7:11
2:3
Tešin Dušan
Keseić Stevan
12:10 11:6 9:11 11:9
3:1
Mršić Strahinja
Mucić Branko
11:7 11:4 11:8
3:0
1. 17.09.2022. STK Kanjiža 2 STK "Ravangrad" 0:4
Barlog Konrad
Hilko Stevan
8:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Bence Bela
Ćirić Nemanja
3:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Čanadi Fedor
Balović Slobodan
2:11 3:11 7:11
0:3
Barlog Konrad / Čanadi Fedor
Hilko Stevan / Ćirić Nemanja
11:13 8:11 8:11
0:3
1. 18.09.2022. STK Apatin 2 STK "TSC 2" 4:0
Striber Željko
Nikolov Noel
11:6 11:3 10:12 11:6
3:1
Božičić Dejan
Rašeta Andrija
11:9 11:3 11:8
3:0
Maravić Dušan
Egri Dominik
9:11 11:5 11:9 11:9
3:1
Striber Željko / Božičić Dejan
Barjaktarović Stefan / Rašeta Andrija
11:6 11:6 11:5
3:0
1. STK Senta -- x --
2. 02.10.2022. STK Senta STK Galadska 2 2:4
Feher Roland
Mršić Strahinja
8:11 11:9 6:11 8:11
1:3
Takač Kornel
Tešin Dušan
4:11 11:9 11:13 6:11
1:3
Šoti Mihalj
Fekete Zoltan
11:3 11:3 11:6
3:0
Feher Roland / Takač Kornel
Tešin Dušan / Mršić Strahinja
11:8 4:11 6:11 5:11
1:3
Feher Roland
Tešin Dušan
11:6 11:7 11:3
3:0
Šoti Mihalj
Mršić Strahinja
8:11 4:11 13:15
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Žak STK Kanjiža 2 4:2
Sladek Vince
Bence Bela
13:11 11:9 11:8
3:0
Mucić Branko
Barlog Konrad
11:7 12:10 11:7
3:0
Keseić Stevan
Čanadi Fedor
11:8 11:3 11:7
3:0
Sladek Vince / Kesić Stevan
Čanadi Fedor / Barlog Konrad
9:11 8:11 11:7 18:20
1:3
Sladek Vince
Barlog Konrad
11:3 11:8 9:11 9:11 10:12
2:3
Keseić Stevan
Bence Bela
11:1 11:3 11:5
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK "Ravangrad" STK Apatin 2 4:0
Ćirić Nemanja
Orlović Željko
11:4 11:1 11:4
3:0
Vujević Atila
Striber Željko
11:5 8:11 5:11 11:9 11:3
3:2
Hilko Stevan
Maravić Dušan
7:11 11:4 11:3 11:3
3:1
Ćirić Nemanja / Hilko Stevan
Martinović Milorad / Striber Željko
11:6 11:6 8:11 11:9
3:1
2. STK "TSC 2" -- x --
3. 22.10.2022. STK Kanjiža 2 STK Senta 0:4
Barlog Konrad
Šoti Mihalj
8:11 9:11 5:11
0:3
Bence Bela
Takač Kornel
1:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Čanadi Fedor
Vaštag Ištvan
5:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
Barlog Konrad / Čanadi Fedor
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
6:11 4:11 11:6 8:11
1:3
3. 23.10.2022. STK Apatin 2 STK Žak 0:4
Striber Željko
Mucić Branko
9:11 10:12 3:11
0:3
Orlović Željko
Keseić Stevan
2:11 3:11 11:6 12:14
1:3
Martinović Milorad
Sladek Vince
3:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Striber Željko / Martinović Milorad
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
9:11 8:11 10:12
0:3
3. 23.10.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK "Ravangrad" 1:4
Nikolov Noel
Balović Slobodan
5:11 6:11 3:11
0:3
Egri Dominik
Hilko Stevan
8:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Barjaktarović Stefan
Matijević Zoran
14:16 11:3 9:11 11:5 11:7
3:2
Barjaktarović Stefan / Rašeta Andrija
Balović Slobodan / Hilko Stevan
10:12 4:11 9:11
0:3
Rašeta Andrija
Hilko Stevan
5:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
3. STK Galadska 2 -- x --
4. 30.10.2022. STK Senta STK Apatin 2 4:0
Feher Roland
Arambašić Željko
11:3 12:10 11:8
3:0
Vaštag Ištvan
Orlović Željko
11:4 11:7 11:3
3:0
Šoti Mihalj
Striber Željko
12:10 11:1 11:9
3:0
Feher Roland / Teke Janoš
Martinović Milorad / Maravić Dušan
11:6 10:12 11:6 11:6
3:1
4. 29.10.2022. STK Galadska 2 STK Kanjiža 2 4:0
Tešin Dušan
Bence Bela
11:5 11:2 11:6
3:0
Fekete Zoltan
Barlog Konrad
11:2 11:7 8:11 12:10
3:1
Banjaš Andrej
Čanadi Fedor
11:7 11:1 11:5
3:0
Banjaš Andrej / Tešin Dušan
Bence Bela / Barlog Konrad
11:6 11:2 11:4
3:0
4. 29.10.2022. STK Žak STK "TSC 2" 4:0
Keseić Stevan
Barjaktarović Stefan
11:8 11:8 13:11
3:0
Mucić Branko
Rašeta Andrija
11:2 11:6 11:4
3:0
Sladek Vince
Nikolov Noel
11:6 11:4 6:11 14:16 16:14
3:2
Keseić Stevan / Mucić Branko
Barjaktarović Stefan / Rašeta Matija
7:11 11:7 11:7 11:6
3:1
4. STK "Ravangrad" -- x --
5. 27.11.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Senta 0:4
Barjaktarović Stefan
Teke Janoš
7:11 8:11 3:11
0:3
Nikolov Noel
Šoti Mihalj
3:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Rašeta Andrija
Takač Kornel
9:11 4:11 10:12
0:3
Barjaktarović Stefan / Rašeta Andrija
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
4:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
5. 27.11.2022. STK Apatin 2 STK Galadska 2 0:4
Orlović Željko
Tešin Dušan
6:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Striber Željko
Banjaš Andrej
12:14 11:8 5:11 8:11
1:3
Maravić Dušan
Fekete Zoltan
11:9 15:17 12:14 18:20
1:3
Martinović Milorad / Striber Željko
Banjaš Andrej / Tešin Dušan
7:11 8:11 11:9 11:13
1:3
5. 26.11.2022. STK "Ravangrad" STK Žak 4:1
Ćirić Nemanja
Sladek Vince
11:2 11:9 5:11 11:4
3:1
Hilko Stevan
Keseić Stevan
8:11 12:10 11:7 11:9
3:1
Vujević Atila
Mucić Branko
14:16 9:11 6:11
0:3
Hilko Stevan / Balović Slobodan
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
8:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:7
3:2
5. STK Kanjiža 2 -- x --
6. 04.12.2022. STK Senta STK "Ravangrad" 0:4
Takač Kornel
Hilko Stevan
6:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Vaštag Ištvan
Ćirić Nemanja
11:7 5:11 9:11 11:6 7:11
2:3
Šoti Mihalj
Balović Slobodan
11:4 11:5 9:11 6:11 10:12
2:3
Takač Kornel / Šoti Mihalj
Hilko Stevan / Balović Slobodan
2:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
6. 03.12.2022. STK Galadska 2 STK "TSC 2" 4:0
Banjaš Andrej
Roža Levente
11:1 11:5 11:9
3:0
Fekete Zoltan
Rašeta Andrija
13:11 11:6 11:8
3:0
Tešin Dušan
Nikolov Noel
11:1 11:3 11:7
3:0
Fekete Zoltan / Tešin Dušan
Rašeta Andrija / Nikolov Noel
11:8 11:6 11:7
3:0
6. 03.12.2022. STK Kanjiža 2 STK Apatin 2 3:4
Barlog Konrad
Orlović Željko
11:7 11:6 12:10
3:0
Bence Bela
Striber Željko
10:12 1:11 3:11
0:3
Hegediš Ferenc
Maravić Dušan
15:17 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:4
3:2
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
Martinović Milorad / Striber Željko
11:9 6:11 8:11 10:12
1:3
Barlog Konrad
Striber Željko
7:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Hegediš Ferenc
Orlović Željko
11:4 11:9 11:7
3:0
Bence Bela
Maravić Dušan
7:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
6. STK Žak -- x --
7. 10.12.2022. STK Žak STK Senta 3:4
Keseić Stevan
Takač Kornel
11:9 11:5 9:11 11:9
3:1
Mucić Branko
Šoti Mihalj
7:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Sladek Vince
Vaštag Ištvan
6:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
6:11 11:4 12:10 11:6
3:1
Keseić Stevan
Šoti Mihalj
11:9 6:11 11:8 11:9
3:1
Sladek Vince
Takač Kornel
11:6 10:12 8:11 10:12
1:3
Mucić Branko
Vaštag Ištvan
9:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
7. 10.12.2022. STK "Ravangrad" STK Galadska 2 4:0
Ćirić Nemanja
Mršić Strahinja
4:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 12:10
3:2
Balović Slobodan
Tešin Dušan
4:11 12:10 8:11 12:10 11:9
3:2
Hilko Stevan
Banjaš Andrej
11:6 12:10 11:6
3:0
Balović Slobodan / Hilko Stevan
Mršić Strahinja / Tešin Dušan
11:5 11:3 11:5
3:0
7. 11.12.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Kanjiža 2 4:2
Rašeta Andrija
Bence Bela
11:8 11:5 11:7
3:0
Nikolov Noel
Barlog Konrad
7:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Egri Dominik
Čanadi Fedor
11:6 13:11 11:8
3:0
Nikolov Noel / Egri Dominik
Barlog Konrad / Čanadi Fedor
11:7 8:11 11:9 11:8
3:1
Rašeta Andrija
Barlog Konrad
8:11 11:6 8:11 8:11
1:3
Egri Dominik
Bence Bela
11:5 11:7 11:5
3:0
7. STK Apatin 2 -- x --
8. 28.01.2023. STK Žak STK Galadska 2
8. 28.01.2023. STK "Ravangrad" STK Kanjiža 2
8. 29.01.2023. STK "TSC 2" STK Apatin 2 0:4
Nikolov Noel
Maravić Dušan
8:11 9:11 10:12
0:3
Egri Dominik
Arambašić Željko
8:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Rašeta Andrija
Striber Željko
5:11 10:12 7:11
0:3
Nikolov Noel / Egri Dominik
Arambašić Željko / Striber Željko
2:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
8. -- x -- STK Senta
9. 04.02.2023. STK Galadska 2 STK Senta
9. 04.02.2023. STK Kanjiža 2 STK Žak
9. 05.02.2023. STK Apatin 2 STK "Ravangrad"
9. -- x -- STK "TSC 2"
10. 19.02.2023. STK Senta STK Kanjiža 2
10. 18.02.2023. STK Žak STK Apatin 2
10. 18.02.2023. STK "Ravangrad" STK "TSC 2"
10. -- x -- STK Galadska 2
11. STK Apatin 2 STK Senta
11. STK Kanjiža 2 STK Galadska 2
11. STK "TSC 2" STK Žak
11. -- x -- STK "Ravangrad"
12. STK Senta STK "TSC 2"
12. STK Galadska 2 STK Apatin 2
12. STK Žak STK "Ravangrad"
12. -- x -- STK Kanjiža 2
13. STK "Ravangrad" STK Senta
13. STK "TSC 2" STK Galadska 2
13. STK Apatin 2 STK Kanjiža 2
13. -- x -- STK Žak
14. STK Senta STK Žak
14. STK Galadska 2 STK "Ravangrad"
14. STK Kanjiža 2 STK "TSC 2"
14. -- x -- STK Apatin 2
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK "Ravangrad" 6 6 0 24 2 22 12
2 STK Galadska 2 6 5 1 20 8 12 11
3 STK Senta 6 4 2 18 11 7 10
4 STK Žak 6 3 3 18 14 4 9
5 STK Apatin 2 6 2 4 8 19 -11 8
6 STK "TSC 2" 6 1 5 5 22 -17 7
7 STK Kanjiža 2 6 0 6 7 24 -17 6
* WO
STK Senta Senta
Boška Jugovića 24, Senta
Nedelja10:00
Zoltan Melik 064 406 78 00
Roland Feher
Mihalj Šoti
Ištvan Vaštag
Kornel Takač
Kristian Heredi
Atila Terteli
Janoš Teke
Akoš Vaš
Viktor Lučić
Kristian Nađ Meljkuti
David Pete
STK Galadska 2 Kikinda
Dositejeva 53, O.Š. "6.Oktobar", Kikinda
Subota 11:00
Nenad Đukić 063 1114 720, Toševski Vladimir 069 1965 451
Strahinja Mršić
Dušan Tešin
Zoltan Fekete
Andrej Banjaš
Miodrag Banjaš
Nikola Đurin
Strahinja Tešin
Čedomir Andrić
STK Kanjiža 2 Kanjiža
Petefi Šandora 44, Kanjiža
Subota 16:00
Ferenc Hegediš 063 7315 128
Fedor Čanadi
Armin Piliši
Konrad Barlog
Gabor Bede
Laslo Bosnai
Laslo Lošonc
Bela Bence
Ferenc Hegediš
STK Apatin 2 Apatin
Dimitrija Tucovića 32, Apatin
Nedelja11:00
Željko Orlović 063281266
Željko Orlović
Milorad Martinović
Dušan Maravić
Dejan Božičić
Željko Striber
Željko Arambašić
Ivan Rang
STK "TSC 2" Bačka Topola
Jadranska 5, Bačka Topola
Nedelja11:00
Momir Stanišić 062 281 577
Dino Gaši
Stefan Barjaktarović
Levente Roža
Matija Rašeta
Andrija Rašeta
Dominik Egri
Noel Nikolov
Aljoša Mandić
Aron Juhas
Aron Juhas
Jovan Zagorac
STK "Ravangrad" Sombor
Mite Popovića 23a, Sombor
Subota 17:00
Balović Slobodan 063 599 452
Nemanja Ćirić
Atila Vujević
Goran Opačić
Stevan Hilko
Slobodan Balović
Zoran Matijević
STK Žak Sombor
Hala Mostonga,
Subota 17:00
Dušan Odobašić 061 467 41 91
Zvonko Eustahio
Konstantin Jerković
Milan Josić
Stevan Keseić
Branko Mucić
Vince Sladek
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Keseić, Stevan STK Žak 22:12 6 3 67 15
Hilko, Stevan STK "Ravangrad" 21:2 7 0 100 14
Tešin, Dušan STK Galadska 2 20:8 6 2 75 14
Šoti, Mihalj STK Senta 18:9 5 3 63 13
Barlog, Konrad STK Kanjiža 2 13:18 4 5 44 13
Sladek, Vince STK Žak 16:16 4 4 50 12
Striber, Željko STK Apatin 2 15:13 4 4 50 12
Mucić, Branko STK Žak 12:12 4 4 50 12
Ćirić, Nemanja STK "Ravangrad" 15:5 5 0 100 10
Vaštag, Ištvan STK Senta 14:3 4 1 80 9
Banjaš, Andrej STK Galadska 2 12:6 4 1 80 9
Maravić, Dušan STK Apatin 2 13:10 3 3 50 9
Takač, Kornel STK Senta 11:10 3 3 50 9
Rašeta, Andrija STK "TSC 2" 4:21 1 7 13 9
Bence, Bela STK Kanjiža 2 0:27 0 9 0 9
Balović, Slobodan STK "Ravangrad" 12:4 4 0 100 8
Fekete, Zoltan STK Galadska 2 11:8 3 2 60 8
Mršić, Strahinja STK Galadska 2 11:4 3 1 75 7
Egri, Dominik STK "TSC 2" 7:9 2 3 40 7
Nikolov, Noel STK "TSC 2" 3:21 0 7 0 7
Orlović, Željko STK Apatin 2 1:18 0 6 0 6
Feher, Roland STK Senta 7:3 2 1 67 5
Čanadi, Fedor STK Kanjiža 2 0:15 0 5 0 5
Hegediš, Ferenc STK Kanjiža 2 6:2 2 0 100 4
Barjaktarović, Stefan STK "TSC 2" 3:8 1 2 33 4
Arambašić, Željko STK Apatin 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Vujević, Atila STK "Ravangrad" 3:5 1 1 50 3
Teke, Janoš STK Senta 3:0 1 0 100 2
Božičić, Dejan STK Apatin 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Matijević, Zoran STK "Ravangrad" 2:3 0 1 0 1
Martinović, Milorad STK Apatin 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Roža, Levente STK "TSC 2" 0:3 0 1 0 1
Heredi, Kristian STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0 0
Terteli, Atila STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vaš, Akoš STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lučić, Viktor STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađ Meljkuti, Kristian STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0 0
Pete, David STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0 0
Banjaš, Miodrag STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đurin, Nikola STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tešin, Strahinja STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Andrić, Čedomir STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Piliši, Armin STK Kanjiža 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bede, Gabor STK Kanjiža 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bosnai, Laslo STK Kanjiža 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lošonc, Laslo STK Kanjiža 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Rang, Ivan STK Apatin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gaši, Dino STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Rašeta, Matija STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mandić, Aljoša STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Juhas, Aron STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Juhas, Aron STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Zagorac, Jovan STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Opačić, Goran STK "Ravangrad" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Eustahio, Zvonko STK Žak 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jerković, Konstantin STK Žak 0:0 0 0 0 0
Josić, Milan STK Žak 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Žak +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Keseić, Stevan 22:12 6/9 0 67 15
Sladek, Vince 16:16 4/8 0 50 12
Mucić, Branko 12:12 4/8 0 50 12
Eustahio, Zvonko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jerković, Konstantin 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Josić, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK "Ravangrad" +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Hilko, Stevan 21:2 7/7 0 100 14
Ćirić, Nemanja 15:5 5/5 0 100 10
Balović, Slobodan 12:4 4/4 0 100 8
Vujević, Atila 3:5 1/2 0 50 3
Matijević, Zoran 2:3 0/1 0 0 1
Opačić, Goran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Galadska 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Tešin, Dušan 20:8 6/8 0 75 14
Banjaš, Andrej 12:6 4/5 0 80 9
Fekete, Zoltan 11:8 3/5 0 60 8
Mršić, Strahinja 11:4 3/4 0 75 7
Banjaš, Miodrag 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Đurin, Nikola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tešin, Strahinja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Andrić, Čedomir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Senta +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Šoti, Mihalj 18:9 5/8 0 63 13
Vaštag, Ištvan 14:3 4/5 0 80 9
Takač, Kornel 11:10 3/6 0 50 9
Feher, Roland 7:3 2/3 0 67 5
Teke, Janoš 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Heredi, Kristian 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Terteli, Atila 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vaš, Akoš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lučić, Viktor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nađ Meljkuti, Kristian 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Pete, David 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Kanjiža 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Barlog, Konrad 13:18 4/9 0 44 13
Bence, Bela 0:27 0/9 0 0 9
Čanadi, Fedor 0:15 0/5 0 0 5
Hegediš, Ferenc 6:2 2/2 0 100 4
Piliši, Armin 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Bede, Gabor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Bosnai, Laslo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lošonc, Laslo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Apatin 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Striber, Željko 15:13 4/8 0 50 12
Maravić, Dušan 13:10 3/6 0 50 9
Orlović, Željko 1:18 0/6 0 0 6
Arambašić, Željko 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Božičić, Dejan 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Martinović, Milorad 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Rang, Ivan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK "TSC 2" +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Rašeta, Andrija 4:21 1/8 0 13 9
Egri, Dominik 7:9 2/5 0 40 7
Nikolov, Noel 3:21 0/7 0 0 7
Barjaktarović, Stefan 3:8 1/3 0 33 4
Roža, Levente 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Gaši, Dino 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Rašeta, Matija 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mandić, Aljoša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Juhas, Aron 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Juhas, Aron 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Zagorac, Jovan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com