Severno Bačka – Muškarci

Sezona 2021 - 22

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 09.10.2021. STK Apatin 2 STK Horgoš 4:0
Cvjetićanin Bogdan
Dimitrije Stojković
11:8 11:7 11:6
3:0
Kovčin Vlada
Adamov Ivan
9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6
3:1
Tomasović Kristijan
Stojković Strahinja
11:3 11:4 11:5
3:0
Cvjetićanin Bogdan / Tomasović Kristijan
Dimitrije Stojković / Adamov Ivan
11:4 11:3 11:2
3:0
1. 09.10.2021. STK Žak 2 STK Galadska 2 1:4
Sladek Vince
Fekete Zoltan
11:7 9:11 11:5 11:8
3:1
Dacić Đorđe
Tešin Dušan
3:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Jerković Konstantin
Banjaš Miodrag
5:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Sladek Vince / Dacić Đorđe
Tešin Dušan / Banjaš Andrej
11:13 11:6 6:11 12:14
1:3
Sladek Vince
Tešin Dušan
13:15 11:6 4:11 8:11
1:3
1. 10.10.2021. STK Čarnojević STK Obilić-Aleva 4:0
Radić Branko
Vignjević Dragoslav
11:9 11:5 11:9
3:0
Kesić Milan
Bajić Nikola
11:7 11:9 11:5
3:0
Radić Nikola
Ilić Marko
11:9 11:6 11:7
3:0
Radić Branko / Kesić Milan
Ilić Marko / Bajić Nikola
11:9 11:3 11:7
3:0
1. 10.10.2021. STK Senta STK "TSC 2" 4:0
Vaš Akoš
Gaši Dino
11:8 11:7 11:6
3:0
Terteli Atila
Roža Levente
11:6 11:4 11:8
3:0
Lučić Viktor
Barjaktarović Stefan
11:8 11:3 11:2
3:0
Feher Roland / Heredi Kristian
Gaši Dino / Roža Levente
11:6 11:5 11:4
3:0
2. 24.10.2021. STK Senta STK Apatin 2 4:0
2. 24.10.2021. STK Horgoš STK Žak 2 3:4
2. 24.10.2021. STK Galadska 2 STK Čarnojević 3:4
2. 23.10.2021. STK "TSC 2" STK Obilić-Aleva 0:4
3. 30.10.2021. STK Žak 2 STK Senta
3. 31.10.2021. STK Čarnojević STK Horgoš 4:1
3. 30.10.2021. STK Obilić-Aleva STK Galadska 2
3. 30.10.2021. STK Apatin 2 STK "TSC 2"
4. 14.11.2021. STK Senta STK Čarnojević
4. 13.11.2021. STK Apatin 2 STK Žak 2
4. 14.11.2021. STK Horgoš STK Obilić-Aleva
4. 13.11.2021. STK "TSC 2" STK Galadska 2
5. 04.12.2021. STK Obilić-Aleva STK Senta
5. 05.12.2021. STK Čarnojević STK Apatin 2
5. 05.12.2021. STK Galadska 2 STK Horgoš
5. 04.12.2021. STK Žak 2 STK "TSC 2"
6. 16.01.2022. STK Senta STK Galadska 2
6. 15.01.2022. STK Apatin 2 STK Obilić-Aleva
6. 15.01.2022. STK Žak 2 STK Čarnojević
6. 15.01.2022. STK "TSC 2" STK Horgoš
7. 23.01.2022. STK Horgoš STK Senta
7. 23.01.2022. STK Galadska 2 STK Apatin 2
7. 22.01.2022. STK Obilić-Aleva STK Žak 2
7. 23.01.2022. STK Čarnojević STK "TSC 2"
8. STK Horgoš STK Apatin 2
8. STK Galadska 2 STK Žak 2
8. STK Obilić-Aleva STK Čarnojević
8. STK "TSC 2" STK Senta
9. STK Apatin 2 STK Senta
9. STK Žak 2 STK Horgoš
9. STK Čarnojević STK Galadska 2
9. STK Obilić-Aleva STK "TSC 2"
10. STK Senta STK Žak 2
10. STK Horgoš STK Čarnojević
10. STK Galadska 2 STK Obilić-Aleva
10. STK "TSC 2" STK Apatin 2
11. STK Čarnojević STK Senta
11. STK Žak 2 STK Apatin 2
11. STK Obilić-Aleva STK Horgoš
11. STK Galadska 2 STK "TSC 2"
12. STK Senta STK Obilić-Aleva
12. STK Apatin 2 STK Čarnojević
12. STK Horgoš STK Galadska 2
12. STK "TSC 2" STK Žak 2
13. STK Galadska 2 STK Senta
13. STK Obilić-Aleva STK Apatin 2
13. STK Čarnojević STK Žak 2
13. STK Horgoš STK "TSC 2"
14. STK Senta STK Horgoš
14. STK Apatin 2 STK Galadska 2
14. STK Žak 2 STK Obilić-Aleva
14. STK "TSC 2" STK Čarnojević
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Senta 2 2 0 8 0 8 4
2 STK Čarnojević 2 2 0 8 3 5 4
3 STK Galadska 2 2 1 1 7 5 2 3
4 STK Obilić-Aleva 2 1 1 4 4 0 3
5 STK Apatin 2 2 1 1 4 4 0 3
6 STK Žak 2 2 1 1 5 7 -2 3
7 STK Horgoš 2 0 2 3 8 -5 2
8 STK "TSC 2" 2 0 2 0 8 -8 2
* WO
STK Senta Senta
Boška Jugovića 24, Senta
Nedelja10:00
Zoltan Melik 064 406 7800
Kristian Nađ Meljkuti
Roland Feher
Kornel Takač
Kristian Heredi
Atila Terteli
Viktor Lučić
Janoš Teke
Akoš Vaš
Ištvan Vaštag
Mihalj Šoti
STK Apatin 2 Apatin
Dimitrija Tucovića 32, Apatin
Subota 17:00
Orlović Željko 063 281266
Bogdan Cvjetićanin
Vlada Kovčin
Kristijan Tomasović
Mirko Vrdoljak
Josip Čapo
STK Žak 2 Sombor
Hala Mostonga, Sombor
Subota 17:00
Odobašić Dušan 061 64 73 191
Vince Sladek
Filip Patarica
Milan Josić
Konstantin Jerković
Petar Kubatov
Đorđe Dacić
STK Čarnojević Rusko Selo
Bratstva jedinstva 117 O.Š. "Gligorije Popov", Rusko Selo
Nedelja11:00
Igor Radić 064 136 24 37
Nikola Radić
Branko Radić
Igor Radić
Željko Marić
Milan Kesić
Mladen Bulut
Vladimir Karačonji
Dorian Tot
Erne Lacko
Gabor Kiš
STK Obilić-Aleva Novi Kneževac
Petefi Šandora 44, Kanjiža
Subota 17:00
Dragoslav Vignjević 069 2557 148
Dragoslav Vignjević
Nikola Bajić
Duško Belančić
Leo Lerinc
Dragan Božanin
Marko Ilić
Slobodan Popov
STK Galadska 2 Kikinda
Dositejeva 53, O.Š. "6.Oktobar", Kikinda
Nedelja11:00
Nenad Đukić 063 1114 720
Dušan Tešin
Strahinja Tešin
Andrej Banjaš
Zoltan Fekete
Nikola Andrić
Nikola Đurin
Aleksandar Rodić
Čedomir Andrić
Mario Banjaš
Miodrag Banjaš
STK Horgoš Horgoš
Doža Đerđa 11, Horgoš
Nedelja11:00
Titus Rekecki 060 3188 953
Stojković Dimitrije
Strahinja Stojković
Ivan Adamov
STK "TSC 2" Bačka Topola
Jadranska 5, Bačka Topola
Subota 11:00
Momir Stanišić
Dino Gaši
Stefan Barjaktarović
David Dragosavac
Levente Roža
Andrija Rašeta
Dominik Egri
Noel Nikolov
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por %
Tešin, Dušan STK Galadska 2 6:1 2 0 100
Vaš, Akoš STK Senta 3:0 1 0 100
Cvjetićanin, Bogdan STK Apatin 2 3:0 1 0 100
Kesić, Milan STK Čarnojević 3:0 1 0 100
Lučić, Viktor STK Senta 3:0 1 0 100
Terteli, Atila STK Senta 3:0 1 0 100
Banjaš, Miodrag STK Galadska 2 3:0 1 0 100
Kovčin, Vlada STK Apatin 2 3:1 1 0 100
Tomasović, Kristijan STK Apatin 2 3:0 1 0 100
Radić, Branko STK Čarnojević 3:0 1 0 100
Radić, Nikola STK Čarnojević 3:0 1 0 100
Sladek, Vince STK Žak 2 4:4 1 1 50
Čapo, Josip STK Apatin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Takač, Kornel STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Heredi, Kristian STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Teke, Janoš STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Vaštag, Ištvan STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Šoti, Mihalj STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Vrdoljak, Mirko STK Apatin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Radić, Igor STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Tot, Dorian STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Patarica, Filip STK Žak 2 0:0 0 0 0
Nikolov, Noel STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0
Karačonji, Vladimir STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Kubatov, Petar STK Žak 2 0:0 0 0 0
Marić, Željko STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Bulut, Mladen STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Josić, Milan STK Žak 2 0:0 0 0 0
Feher, Roland STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Lacko, Erne STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Banjaš, Andrej STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Tešin, Strahinja STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Popov, Slobodan STK Obilić-Aleva 0:0 0 0 0
Belančić, Duško STK Obilić-Aleva 0:0 0 0 0
Lerinc, Leo STK Obilić-Aleva 0:0 0 0 0
Nađ Meljkuti, Kristian STK Senta 0:0 0 0 0
Rodić, Aleksandar STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Božanin, Dragan STK Obilić-Aleva 0:0 0 0 0
Andrić, Nikola STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Kiš, Gabor STK Čarnojević 0:0 0 0 0
Andrić, Čedomir STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Banjaš, Mario STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Dragosavac, David STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0
Rašeta, Andrija STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0
Egri, Dominik STK "TSC 2" 0:0 0 0 0
Đurin, Nikola STK Galadska 2 0:0 0 0 0
Fekete, Zoltan STK Galadska 2 1:3 0 1 0
Adamov, Ivan STK Horgoš 1:3 0 1 0
Gaši, Dino STK "TSC 2" 0:3 0 1 0
Dacić, Đorđe STK Žak 2 0:3 0 1 0
Ilić, Marko STK Obilić-Aleva 0:3 0 1 0
Dimitrije, Stojković STK Horgoš 0:3 0 1 0
Vignjević, Dragoslav STK Obilić-Aleva 0:3 0 1 0
Barjaktarović, Stefan STK "TSC 2" 0:3 0 1 0
Jerković, Konstantin STK Žak 2 0:3 0 1 0
Roža, Levente STK "TSC 2" 0:3 0 1 0
Bajić, Nikola STK Obilić-Aleva 0:3 0 1 0
Stojković, Strahinja STK Horgoš 0:3 0 1 0
STK Galadska 2 +/- Pob Por %
Tešin, Dušan 6:1 2/2 1 100
Banjaš, Miodrag 3:0 1/1 1 100
Banjaš, Andrej 0:0 0/0 1 0
Tešin, Strahinja 0:0 0/0 1 0
Rodić, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 1 0
Andrić, Nikola 0:0 0/0 1 0
Andrić, Čedomir 0:0 0/0 1 0
Banjaš, Mario 0:0 0/0 1 0
Đurin, Nikola 0:0 0/0 1 0
Fekete, Zoltan 1:3 0/1 1 0
STK Senta +/- Pob Por %
Vaš, Akoš 3:0 1/1 1 100
Lučić, Viktor 3:0 1/1 1 100
Terteli, Atila 3:0 1/1 1 100
Takač, Kornel 0:0 0/0 1 0
Heredi, Kristian 0:0 0/0 1 0
Teke, Janoš 0:0 0/0 1 0
Vaštag, Ištvan 0:0 0/0 1 0
Šoti, Mihalj 0:0 0/0 1 0
Feher, Roland 0:0 0/0 1 0
Nađ Meljkuti, Kristian 0:0 0/0 1 0
STK Apatin 2 +/- Pob Por %
Cvjetićanin, Bogdan 3:0 1/1 1 100
Kovčin, Vlada 3:1 1/1 1 100
Tomasović, Kristijan 3:0 1/1 1 100
Čapo, Josip 0:0 0/0 1 0
Vrdoljak, Mirko 0:0 0/0 1 0
STK Čarnojević +/- Pob Por %
Kesić, Milan 3:0 1/1 1 100
Radić, Branko 3:0 1/1 1 100
Radić, Nikola 3:0 1/1 1 100
Radić, Igor 0:0 0/0 1 0
Tot, Dorian 0:0 0/0 1 0
Karačonji, Vladimir 0:0 0/0 1 0
Marić, Željko 0:0 0/0 1 0
Bulut, Mladen 0:0 0/0 1 0
Lacko, Erne 0:0 0/0 1 0
Kiš, Gabor 0:0 0/0 1 0
STK Žak 2 +/- Pob Por %
Sladek, Vince 4:4 1/2 1 50
Patarica, Filip 0:0 0/0 1 0
Kubatov, Petar 0:0 0/0 1 0
Josić, Milan 0:0 0/0 1 0
Dacić, Đorđe 0:3 0/1 1 0
Jerković, Konstantin 0:3 0/1 1 0
STK "TSC 2" +/- Pob Por %
Nikolov, Noel 0:0 0/0 1 0
Dragosavac, David 0:0 0/0 1 0
Rašeta, Andrija 0:0 0/0 1 0
Egri, Dominik 0:0 0/0 1 0
Gaši, Dino 0:3 0/1 1 0
Barjaktarović, Stefan 0:3 0/1 1 0
Roža, Levente 0:3 0/1 1 0
STK Obilić-Aleva +/- Pob Por %
Popov, Slobodan 0:0 0/0 1 0
Belančić, Duško 0:0 0/0 1 0
Lerinc, Leo 0:0 0/0 1 0
Božanin, Dragan 0:0 0/0 1 0
Ilić, Marko 0:3 0/1 1 0
Vignjević, Dragoslav 0:3 0/1 1 0
Bajić, Nikola 0:3 0/1 1 0
STK Horgoš +/- Pob Por %
Adamov, Ivan 1:3 0/1 1 0
Dimitrije, Stojković 0:3 0/1 1 0
Stojković, Strahinja 0:3 0/1 1 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com