II Liga Sever – Muškarci

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Vršac STK Zmajevo 1:4
Popov Nebojša
Ćetković Radonja
8:11 11:9 9:11 10:12
1:3
Rajda Vladimir
Ćetković Radovan
2:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Čabrilo Milija
Lagundžin Dušan
11:5 11:6 11:7
3:0
Čabrilo Milija / Popov Nebojša
Ćetković Radovan / Ćetković Radonja
7:11 5:11 10:12
0:3
Popov Nebojša
Ćetković Radovan
8:11 13:11 7:11 7:11
1:3
1. 17.09.2022. STK Temerin 2 STK Sloga 1:4
Nađidai Zoltan
Čonić Daniel
6:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Nađidai Gabor
Svjetlanović Dejan
8:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Grbin Strahinja
11:3 11:5 11:9
3:0
Nađidai Zoltan / Puhača Mladen
Čonić Daniel / Svjetlanović Dejan
8:11 11:4 8:11 11:9 7:11
2:3
Nađidai Zoltan
Svjetlanović Dejan
8:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
1. 17.09.2022. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Tikvara 4:0
Miljuš Luka
Dembicki Dejan
11:7 11:7 11:5
3:0
Čičevski Teodor
Rajić Borislav
11:6 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:7
3:2
Gordić Uroš
Elez Dejan
11:6 11:5 11:7
3:0
Gordić Uroš / Miljuš Luka
Rajić Borislav / Elez Dejan
11:8 11:8 12:10
3:0
1. 17.09.2022. STK Egyseg STK Banatul 4:1
Falb Hunor
Gajta Jonel
11:8 11:8 11:5
3:0
Vučinac Pavle
Ardelean Marinel
8:11 11:8 14:12 11:5
3:1
Tiosavljević Miloš
Pinku Marian
11:8 11:2 11:4
3:0
Jakovljev Ignjat / Falb Hunor
Gajta Jonel / Ardelean Marinel
14:12 6:11 11:9 8:11 5:11
2:3
Falb Hunor
Ardelean Marinel
10:12 11:8 11:8 11:8
3:1
1. 17.09.2022. STK Banat 2 STK Ćurić 2:4
Ilić Bogdan
Milivojević Miloš
9:11 11:5 12:10 11:8
3:1
Mijanović Srđan
Rajić Dalibor
4:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Mijanović Ivan
Topić Zoran
4:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Ilić Bogdan / Mijanović Ivan
Milivojević Miloš / Rajić Dalibor
13:11 11:7 11:9
3:0
Ilić Bogdan
Rajić Dalibor
7:11 11:8 7:11 6:11
1:3
Mijanović Ivan
Milivojević Miloš
9:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Banat 2 STK Zmajevo 0:4
Mijanović Ivan
Ćetković Radonja
3:11 1:11 11:7 5:11
1:3
Mijanović Srđan
Ćetković Radovan
7:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Jaćimović Rastko
Lagundžin Dušan
9:11 11:5 8:11 6:11
1:3
Mijanović Ivan / Mijanović Srđan
Ćetković Radovan / Lagundžin Dušan
9:11 11:13 11:13
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Vršac STK Temerin 2 3:4
Ambruš Adrian
Nađidai Gabor
11:7 11:7 11:3
3:0
Popov Nebojša
Varga Danijel
7:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Čabrilo Milija
Puhača Mladen
8:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Ambruš Adrian / Popov Nebojša
Varga Danijel / Puhača Mladen
6:11 11:7 7:11 13:15
1:3
Ambruš Adrian
Varga Danijel
11:8 10:12 11:4 11:5
3:1
Čabrilo Milija
Nađidai Gabor
11:1 11:5 11:6
3:0
Popov Nebojša
Puhača Mladen
4:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Sloga STK Tikvara 4:1
Čonić Daniel
Elez Dejan
11:2 11:3 11:3
3:0
Francuski Željko
Rajić Borislav
5:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Svjetlanović Dejan
Dembicki Dejan
9:11 11:7 11:7 11:9
3:1
Čonić Daniel / Svjetlanović Dejan
Elez Dejan / Rajić Borislav
11:5 11:8 11:5
3:0
Čonić Daniel
Rajić Borislav
11:6 11:9 11:4
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Egyseg STSU Akademija 2018 1:4
Falb Hunor
Gordić Uroš
4:11 9:11 11:13
0:3
Dragoljević 2 Branko
Čičevski Teodor
3:11 8:11 3:11
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Sejmjanović Strahinja
11:7 11:4 8:11 12:10
3:1
Dragoljević 2 Branko / Matić 2 Luka
Čičevski Teodor / Sejmjanović Strahinja
4:11 6:11 1:11
0:3
Falb Hunor
Čičevski Teodor
9:11 11:13 8:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Ćurić STK Banatul 1:4
Rajić Dalibor
Ardelean Marinel
12:14 7:11 11:5 11:6 7:11
2:3
Topić Zoran
Pinku Marian
11:4 7:11 11:6 4:11 6:11
2:3
Milivojević Miloš
Andras 2 Samuel
11:4 11:4 11:4
3:0
Rajić Dalibor / Milivojević Miloš
Ardelean Marinel / Pinku Marian
9:11 11:9 5:11 9:11
1:3
Rajić Dalibor
Pinku Marian
8:11 11:5 8:11 8:11
1:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK Temerin 2 STK Banat 2 4:1
Puhača Mladen
Mijanović Ivan
11:1 11:5 11:7
3:0
Nađidai Gabor
Mijanović Srđan
13:11 9:11 8:11 5:11
1:3
Varga Danijel
Jaćimović Rastko
11:3 11:5 11:4
3:0
Puhača Mladen / Varga Danijel
Mijanović Ivan / Mijanović Srđan
11:6 11:5 11:6
3:0
Puhača Mladen
Mijanović Srđan
11:7 11:9 13:11
3:0
3. 02.10.2022. STK Tikvara STK Vršac 4:1
Rajić Borislav
Čabrilo Milija
9:11 11:9 11:8 21:23 8:11
2:3
Dembicki Dejan
Rajda Vladimir
11:2 11:3 11:4
3:0
Elez Dejan
Petreši Nuri
11:2 11:5 11:6
3:0
Rajić Borislav / Elez Dejan
Rajda Vladimir / Petreši Nuri
12:10 11:3 11:7
3:0
Rajić Borislav
Rajda Vladimir
11:3 11:4 11:9
3:0
3. 02.10.2022. STK Egyseg STK Sloga 2:4
Falb Hunor
Čonić Daniel
3:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Tiosavljević Miloš
Svjetlanović Dejan
11:4 12:10 8:11 11:9
3:1
Jakovljev Ignjat
Francuski Željko
11:4 11:3 11:6
3:0
Falb Hunor / Tiosavljević Miloš
Čonić Daniel / Svjetlanović Dejan
7:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Falb Hunor
Svjetlanović Dejan
7:11 12:10 11:9 6:11 10:12
2:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Čonić Daniel
6:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK Banatul STSU Akademija 2018 1:4
Ardelean Marinel
Čičevski Teodor
11:5 6:11 2:11 4:11
1:3
Sfera 2 Emil
Gordić Uroš
3:11 2:11 1:11
0:3
Pinku Marian
Sejmjanović Strahinja
11:9 12:10 13:11
3:0
Ardelean Marinel / Pinku Marian
Čičevski Teodor / Gordić Uroš
10:12 11:9 9:11 4:11
1:3
Ardelean Marinel
Gordić Uroš
7:11 11:8 8:11 4:11
1:3
3. 02.10.2022. STK Zmajevo STK Ćurić 4:3
Ćetković Radovan
Rajić Dalibor
8:11 11:9 11:6 11:9
3:1
Ćetković Radonja
Milivojević Miloš
11:3 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8
3:2
Lagundžin Dušan
Topić Zoran
9:11 11:9 6:11 9:11
1:3
Ćetković Radonja / Ćetković Radovan
Milivojević Miloš / Rajić Dalibor
3:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
Ćetković Radovan
Milivojević Miloš
11:6 11:5 13:15 11:4
3:1
Lagundžin Dušan
Rajić Dalibor
6:11 10:12 3:11
0:3
Ćetković Radonja
Topić Zoran
12:10 11:8 11:9
3:0
4. 08.10.2022. STK Banat 2 STK Tikvara
4. 08.10.2022. STK Zmajevo STK Temerin 2
4. 08.10.2022. STK Vršac STK Egyseg
4. 08.10.2022. STK Sloga STK Banatul
4. 08.10.2022. STK Ćurić STSU Akademija 2018
5. 22.10.2022. STK Egyseg STK Banat 2
5. 22.10.2022. STK Tikvara STK Zmajevo
5. 23.10.2022. STK Banatul STK Vršac
5. 22.10.2022. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Sloga
5. 22.10.2022. STK Temerin 2 STK Ćurić
6. 29.10.2022. STK Banat 2 STK Banatul
6. 29.10.2022. STK Zmajevo STK Egyseg
6. 29.10.2022. STK Temerin 2 STK Tikvara
6. 29.10.2022. STK Vršac STSU Akademija 2018
6. 29.10.2022. STK Ćurić STK Sloga
7. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Banat 2
7. STK Banatul STK Zmajevo
7. STK Egyseg STK Temerin 2
7. STK Sloga STK Vršac
7. STK Tikvara STK Ćurić
8. STK Banat 2 STK Sloga
8. STK Zmajevo STSU Akademija 2018
8. STK Temerin 2 STK Banatul
8. STK Tikvara STK Egyseg
8. STK Ćurić STK Vršac
9. STK Vršac STK Banat 2
9. STK Sloga STK Zmajevo
9. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Temerin 2
9. STK Banatul STK Tikvara
9. STK Egyseg STK Ćurić
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STSU Akademija 2018 3 3 0 12 2 10 6
2 STK Zmajevo 3 3 0 12 4 8 6
3 STK Sloga 3 3 0 12 4 8 6
4 STK Temerin 2 3 2 1 9 8 1 5
5 STK Egyseg 3 1 2 7 9 -2 4
6 STK Ćurić 3 1 2 8 10 -2 4
7 STK Banatul 3 1 2 6 9 -3 4
8 STK Tikvara 3 1 2 5 9 -4 4
9 STK Vršac 3 0 3 5 12 -7 3
10 STK Banat 2 3 0 3 3 12 -9 3
* WO
STK Banat 2 Zrenjanin
Sportska hala Medison, Karađorđev Trg, Zrenjanin
Subota 11:00
Zakić Žarko 064 2989 155
Bogdan Ilić
Ivan Mijanović
Srđan Mijanović
Rastko Jaćimović
Žarko Zakić
Jakša Krivokapić
Emir Peljto
Vuk Govedarica
Damir Peljto
Marko Mihajlov
Darko Mojsin
STK Zmajevo Zmajevo
SC Zmajevo, Maršala Tita BB
Subota 18:00
Radonja Ćetković 062 15 777 40
Radovan Ćetković
Radonja Ćetković
Gojko Komad
Dušan Lagundžin
Vukašin Radević
Dušan Milošević
Lazar Šakota
Filip Krulj
Uroš Karanović
STK Temerin 2 Temerin
Hala Temerin, Narodnog Fronta 80
Subota 17:00
Nađidai Zoltan 064 570 34 00
Gabor Nađidai
Zoltan Nađidai
Mladen Puhača
Tibor Varga
Danijel Varga
Gabor Varga
Daniel Karačonji
Geza Karačonji
David Cehola
STK Tikvara Bačka Palanka
Šetalište Milana Janjića 5, Bačka Palanka
Subota 14:00
Kapelan Dragan 064 10 88 632
Dejan Dembicki
Dejan Elez
Nikola Đuran
Luka Tordaji
Dragan Kapelan
Nikola Šušić
Aleksa Tomić
Stefan Valentik
Marko Ponjević
Siniša Nikolić
Radoslav Nikolić
Borislav Rajić
STK Egyseg Novi Sad
Sutjeska 2, SPENS, Novi Sad
Subota 11:00
Dušan Đukić 063 866 03 34
Miloš Tiosavljević
Hunor Falb
Pavle Vučinac
Ignjat Jakovljev
Dušan Đukić
Aleksej Radukić
Branko Dragoljević 2
Luka Matić 2
STK Banatul Lokve
Trg Oslobodjenja 12/8, Lokve
Nedelja10:00
Ardelean Marinel 063 8261 367
Marinel Ardelean
Petar Mohan
Deian - Alexandru Sorescu
Jonel Gajta
Marian Pinku
Emil Sfera 2
Samuel Andras 2
STSU Akademija 2018 Novi Sad
Podunavska BB, Kamenjar, Novi Sad
Subota 13:00
Vladimir Zakić 0606755546
Uroš Gordić
Teodor Čičevski
Luka Miljuš
Milan Jandrić
Dejan Kepdžija
Luka Petković
Strahinja Sejmjanović
Igor Džudžar
STK Sloga Ostojićevo
Jugovićeva 7, Ostojićevo
Subota 17:00
Antonije Cicmil 063 403 008
Daniel Čonić
Dejan Svjetlanović
Strahinja Grbin
Ivan Markov
Željko Francuski
Milan Vučković
STK Vršac Vršac
Feliksa Milekera 28, Vršac
Subota 14:00
Branislav Đan 064 112 55 18
Milija Čabrilo
Adrian Ambruš
Nuri Petreši
Marinike Crnila
Nenad Debeljak
Milovan Todorović
Milan Radak
Vladimir Rajda
Marko Konstantinov
Nebojša Popov
STK Ćurić Novi Sad
Ignjata Pavlasa 2-4, Pozorište mladih, Novi Sad
Subota 17:00
Miloš Milivojević 060 14 94 625
Robert Antičević
Slobodan Brankov
Siniša Ćurić
Dragan Jovanović
Žika Ristanović
Zoran Topić
Uroš Vlajkov
Dalibor Rajić
Borislav Živkov
Miloš Milivojević
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Ćetković, Radovan STK Zmajevo 15:3 5 0 100 10
Puhača, Mladen STK Temerin 2 15:0 5 0 100 10
Čonić, Daniel STK Sloga 15:0 5 0 100 10
Svjetlanović, Dejan STK Sloga 13:6 4 1 80 9
Rajić, Dalibor STK Ćurić 13:10 3 3 50 9
Ćetković, Radonja STK Zmajevo 12:4 4 0 100 8
Gordić, Uroš STSU Akademija 2018 12:1 4 0 100 8
Čičevski, Teodor STSU Akademija 2018 12:3 4 0 100 8
Falb, Hunor STK Egyseg 8:13 2 4 33 8
Pinku, Marian STK Banatul 9:6 3 1 75 7
Čabrilo, Milija STK Vršac 9:5 3 1 75 7
Rajić, Borislav STK Tikvara 10:9 2 3 40 7
Milivojević, Miloš STK Ćurić 10:9 2 3 40 7
Topić, Zoran STK Ćurić 8:7 2 2 50 6
Ardelean, Marinel STK Banatul 7:14 1 4 20 6
Varga, Danijel STK Temerin 2 7:3 2 1 67 5
Jakovljev, Ignjat STK Egyseg 6:4 2 1 67 5
Lagundžin, Dušan STK Zmajevo 4:10 1 3 25 5
Mijanović, Srđan STK Banat 2 3:10 1 3 25 5
Tiosavljević, Miloš STK Egyseg 6:1 2 0 100 4
Ambruš, Adrian STK Vršac 6:1 2 0 100 4
Dembicki, Dejan STK Tikvara 4:6 1 2 33 4
Elez, Dejan STK Tikvara 3:6 1 2 33 4
Popov, Nebojša STK Vršac 2:12 0 4 0 4
Mijanović, Ivan STK Banat 2 1:12 0 4 0 4
Nađidai, Gabor STK Temerin 2 1:12 0 4 0 4
Ilić, Bogdan STK Banat 2 4:4 1 1 50 3
Rajda, Vladimir STK Vršac 0:9 0 3 0 3
Vučinac, Pavle STK Egyseg 3:1 1 0 100 2
Miljuš, Luka STSU Akademija 2018 3:0 1 0 100 2
Jaćimović, Rastko STK Banat 2 1:6 0 2 0 2
Sejmjanović, Strahinja STSU Akademija 2018 1:6 0 2 0 2
Nađidai, Zoltan STK Temerin 2 0:6 0 2 0 2
Francuski, Željko STK Sloga 0:6 0 2 0 2
Dragoljević 2, Branko STK Egyseg 0:3 0 1 0 1
Gajta, Jonel STK Banatul 0:3 0 1 0 1
Sfera 2, Emil STK Banatul 0:3 0 1 0 1
Andras 2, Samuel STK Banatul 0:3 0 1 0 1
Grbin, Strahinja STK Sloga 0:3 0 1 0 1
Petreši, Nuri STK Vršac 0:3 0 1 0 1
Zakić, Žarko STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Krivokapić, Jakša STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Peljto, Emir STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Govedarica, Vuk STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Peljto, Damir STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mihajlov, Marko STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mojsin, Darko STK Banat 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Komad, Gojko STK Zmajevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radević, Vukašin STK Zmajevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Milošević, Dušan STK Zmajevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šakota, Lazar STK Zmajevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Krulj, Filip STK Zmajevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Karanović, Uroš STK Zmajevo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Varga, Tibor STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Varga, Gabor STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Karačonji, Daniel STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Karačonji, Geza STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cehola, David STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đuran, Nikola STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tordaji, Luka STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kapelan, Dragan STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šušić, Nikola STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tomić, Aleksa STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Valentik, Stefan STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ponjević, Marko STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nikolić, Siniša STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nikolić, Radoslav STK Tikvara 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đukić, Dušan STK Egyseg 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radukić, Aleksej STK Egyseg 0:0 0 0 0 0
Matić 2, Luka STK Egyseg 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mohan, Petar STK Banatul 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sorescu, Deian - Alexandru STK Banatul 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jandrić, Milan STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kepdžija, Dejan STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0 0
Petković, Luka STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0 0
Džudžar, Igor STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0 0
Markov, Ivan STK Sloga 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vučković, Milan STK Sloga 0:0 0 0 0 0
Crnila, Marinike STK Vršac 0:0 0 0 0 0
Debeljak, Nenad STK Vršac 0:0 0 0 0 0
Todorović, Milovan STK Vršac 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radak, Milan STK Vršac 0:0 0 0 0 0
Konstantinov, Marko STK Vršac 0:0 0 0 0 0
Antičević, Robert STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
Brankov, Slobodan STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ćurić, Siniša STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Dragan STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ristanović, Žika STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vlajkov, Uroš STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
Živkov, Borislav STK Ćurić 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Zmajevo +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Ćetković, Radovan 15:3 5/5 0 100 10
Ćetković, Radonja 12:4 4/4 0 100 8
Lagundžin, Dušan 4:10 1/4 0 25 5
Komad, Gojko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Radević, Vukašin 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Milošević, Dušan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šakota, Lazar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Krulj, Filip 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Karanović, Uroš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Temerin 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Puhača, Mladen 15:0 5/5 0 100 10
Varga, Danijel 7:3 2/3 0 67 5
Nađidai, Gabor 1:12 0/4 0 0 4
Nađidai, Zoltan 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Varga, Tibor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Varga, Gabor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Karačonji, Daniel 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Karačonji, Geza 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Cehola, David 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Sloga +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Čonić, Daniel 15:0 5/5 0 100 10
Svjetlanović, Dejan 13:6 4/5 0 80 9
Francuski, Željko 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Grbin, Strahinja 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Markov, Ivan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vučković, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Ćurić +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Rajić, Dalibor 13:10 3/6 0 50 9
Milivojević, Miloš 10:9 2/5 0 40 7
Topić, Zoran 8:7 2/4 0 50 6
Antičević, Robert 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Brankov, Slobodan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Ćurić, Siniša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Dragan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Ristanović, Žika 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vlajkov, Uroš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Živkov, Borislav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STSU Akademija 2018 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Gordić, Uroš 12:1 4/4 0 100 8
Čičevski, Teodor 12:3 4/4 0 100 8
Miljuš, Luka 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Sejmjanović, Strahinja 1:6 0/2 0 0 2
Jandrić, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kepdžija, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Petković, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Džudžar, Igor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Egyseg +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Falb, Hunor 8:13 2/6 0 33 8
Jakovljev, Ignjat 6:4 2/3 0 67 5
Tiosavljević, Miloš 6:1 2/2 0 100 4
Vučinac, Pavle 3:1 1/1 0 100 2
Dragoljević 2, Branko 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Đukić, Dušan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Radukić, Aleksej 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Matić 2, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Banatul +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Pinku, Marian 9:6 3/4 0 75 7
Ardelean, Marinel 7:14 1/5 0 20 6
Gajta, Jonel 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Sfera 2, Emil 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Andras 2, Samuel 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Mohan, Petar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Sorescu, Deian - Alexandru 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Vršac +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Čabrilo, Milija 9:5 3/4 0 75 7
Ambruš, Adrian 6:1 2/2 0 100 4
Popov, Nebojša 2:12 0/4 0 0 4
Rajda, Vladimir 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Petreši, Nuri 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Crnila, Marinike 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Debeljak, Nenad 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Todorović, Milovan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Radak, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Konstantinov, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Tikvara +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Rajić, Borislav 10:9 2/5 0 40 7
Dembicki, Dejan 4:6 1/3 0 33 4
Elez, Dejan 3:6 1/3 0 33 4
Đuran, Nikola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tordaji, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kapelan, Dragan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šušić, Nikola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tomić, Aleksa 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Valentik, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Ponjević, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nikolić, Siniša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nikolić, Radoslav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Banat 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Mijanović, Srđan 3:10 1/4 0 25 5
Mijanović, Ivan 1:12 0/4 0 0 4
Ilić, Bogdan 4:4 1/2 0 50 3
Jaćimović, Rastko 1:6 0/2 0 0 2
Zakić, Žarko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Krivokapić, Jakša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Peljto, Emir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Govedarica, Vuk 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Peljto, Damir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mihajlov, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mojsin, Darko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com