II Liga Sever – Muškarci

2020-2021

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 04.10.2020. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Millennium 4 : 0
Čičevski Teodor
Popov Nebojša
11:8 11:6 11:5
3:0
Vučinac Pavle
Vezmar Dušan
11:6 11:9 11:6
3:0
Smiljić Vladimir
Stankov Bojan
11:9 11:7 11:6
3:0
Čičevski Teodor / Smiljić Vladimir
Popov Nebojša / Vezmar Dušan
11:4 11:9 11:4
3:0
1. 03.10.2020. STK Rapid STK Temerin 2 4 : 0
Pinku Marian
Varga Daniel
10:12 9:11 14:12 13:11 11:5
3:2
Vidić Petar
Oros Andraš
11:8 11:6 11:4
3:0
Ambruš Adrian
Puhača Mladen
11:6 13:11 11:4
3:0
Pinku Marian / Vidić Petar
Oros Andraš / Varga Daniel
11:7 11:8 9:11 11:8
3:1
1. 30.09.2020. STK Roham 1 STK Žak 0 : 4
Čubrilo Luka
Glavaški Milutin
11:8 9:11 10:12 9:11
1:3
Cvetković Branko
Loboda Dario
9:11 9:11 9:11
0:3
Milivojević Miloš
Balović Slobodan
10:12 10:12 4:11
0:3
Čubrilo Luka / Milivojević Miloš
Glavaški Milutin / Loboda Dario
9:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
1. 03.10.2020. STK Partizan 1 STK Egyseg 4 : 1
Čanji Ruben
Sentmartoni Deneš
2:11 3:11 12:10 7:11
1:3
Rakić Miroslav
Gagić Ivan
4:11 11:7 11:8 11:1
3:1
Danguzov Lazar
Brdar Dimitrije
12:14 4:11 11:4 11:9 11:9
3:2
Rakić Miroslav / Danguzov Lazar
Sentmartoni Deneš / Gagić Ivan
9:11 11:9 11:7 11:9
3:1
Čanji Ruben
Gagić Ivan
11:9 8:11 5:11 11:6 11:7
3:2
1. STK Gusar -- X --
2. -- X -- STK Detelinara 2015 MG
2. 24.10.2020. STK Millennium STK Rapid 4 : 2
Vezmar Dušan
Vidić Petar
11:5 10:12 11:7 8:11 9:11
2:3
Popov Nebojša
Ambruš Adrian
11:13 11:6 6:11 10:12
1:3
Čabrilo Milija
Pinku Marian
11:5 11:6 11:9
3:0
Vezmar Dušan / Čabrilo Milija
Vidić Petar / Ambruš Adrian
4:11 11:4 11:9 11:8
3:1
Vezmar Dušan
Ambruš Adrian
12:14 10:12 11:4 11:6 11:1
3:2
Čabrilo Milija
Vidić Petar
11:9 11:8 10:12 11:13 15:13
3:2
2. 24.10.2020. STK Temerin 2 STK Roham 1 4 : 3
Oros Andraš ml.
Cvetković Branko
8:11 11:6 2:11 9:11
1:3
Varga Daniel
Milivojević Miloš
11:7 8:11 6:11 3:11
1:3
Puhača Mladen
Čubrilo Luka
11:7 11:5 11:9
3:0
Oros Andraš ml. / Puhača Mladen
Milivojević Miloš / Čubrilo Luka
11:5 11:3 11:5
3:0
Oros Andraš ml.
Milivojević Miloš
7:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Cvetković Branko
12:10 8:11 11:8 12:14 11:6
3:2
Varga Daniel
Čubrilo Luka
12:10 11:5 11:7
3:0
2. 24.10.2020. STK Žak STK Partizan 1 4 : 0
Loboda Dario
Danguzov Lazar
11:7 11:6 11:7
3:0
Glavaški Milutin
Rakić Miroslav
11:7 6:11 11:5 11:8
3:1
Balović Slobodan
Čanji Ruben
11:7 11:9 11:5
3:0
Loboda Dario / Glavaški Milutin
Rakić Miroslav / Danguzov Lazar
11:3 11:5 12:10
3:0
2. 24.10.2020. STK Gusar STK Egyseg 4 : 2
Milić Siniša
Rajić Borislav
6:11 3:11 11:4 11:7 11:7
3:2
Josić Siniša
Sentmartoni Deneš
2:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Bajčev Srđan
Gerginov Vanja
12:10 11:6 11:4
3:0
Milić Siniša / Bajčev Srđan
Sentmartoni Deneš / Rajić Borislav
11:7 3:11 11:5 7:11 13:11
3:2
Milić Siniša
Sentmartoni Deneš
5:11 4:11 12:10 9:11
1:3
Bajčev Srđan
Rajić Borislav
11:7 9:11 11:6 11:7
3:1
3. STK Rapid -- X --
3. 21.11.2020. STK Roham 1 STK Millennium 2 : 4
Cvetković Branko
Vezmar Dušan
8:11 3:11 11:13
0:3
Čubrilo Luka
Čabrilo Milija
11:8 11:3 2:11 6:11 11:7
3:2
Milivojević Miloš
Popov Nebojša
17:15 7:11 11:9 5:11 11:5
3:2
Milivojević Miloš / Čubrilo Luka
Čabrilo Milija / Vezmar Dušan
9:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Cvetković Branko
Čabrilo Milija
11:9 10:12 8:11 8:11
1:3
Milivojević Miloš
Vezmar Dušan
11:9 4:11 5:11 5:11
1:3
3. 21.11.2020. STK Partizan 1 STK Temerin 2 0 : 0
3. 21.11.2020. STK Egyseg STK Žak 0 : 4
Rajić Dalibor
Loboda Dario
11:9 4:11 7:11 7:11
1:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Balović Slobodan
5:11 11:13 5:11
0:3
Rajić Borislav
Glavaški Milutin
11:4 8:11 5:11 8:11
1:3
Rajić Borislav / Rajić Dalibor
Loboda Dario / Glavaški Milutin
8:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
3. 21.11.2020. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Gusar 4 : 1
Vučinac Pavle
Josić Siniša
11:8 11:7 12:10
3:0
Čičevski Teodor
Bajčev Srđan
13:11 11:7 11:7
3:0
Smiljić Vladimir
Milić Siniša
11:6 11:9 11:6
3:0
Vučinac Pavle / Živkov Borislav
Josić Siniša / Milić Siniša
14:12 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11
2:3
Vučinac Pavle
Bajčev Srđan
11:6 11:3 11:6
3:0
4. -- X -- STK Roham 1
4. 22.11.2020. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Rapid 4 : 0
Smiljić Vladimir
Ambruš Adrian
11:6 11:2 11:4
3:0
Čičevski Teodor
Vidić Petar
5:11 11:4 12:10 4:11 15:13
3:2
Vučinac Pavle
Pinku Marian
11:13 6:11 11:8 13:11 11:8
3:2
Smiljić Vladimir / Čičevski Teodor
Vidić Petar / Pinku Marian
9:11 11:9 11:7 11:8
3:1
4. 22.11.2020. STK Millennium STK Partizan 1 0 : 0
4. 22.11.2020. STK Temerin 2 STK Egyseg 4 : 2
Puhača Mladen
Brdar Dimitrije
6:11 11:8 11:6 11:5
3:1
Varga Daniel
Sentmartoni Deneš
11:13 11:9 8:11 6:11
1:3
Oros Andraš ml.
Rajić Borislav
11:3 11:3 11:7
3:0
Oros Andraš ml. / Puhača Mladen
Sentmartoni Deneš / Rajić Borislav
5:11 11:7 11:3 11:8
3:1
Puhača Mladen
Sentmartoni Deneš
8:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
Oros Andraš ml.
Rajić Dalibor
11:2 11:4 11:9
3:0
4. 22.11.2020. STK Gusar STK Žak 0 : 0
5. STK Partizan 1 -- X --
5. 28.11.2020. STK Roham 1 STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
5. 28.11.2020. STK Egyseg STK Millennium 4 : 2
Brdar Dimitrije
Vezmar Dušan
5:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Rajić Borislav
Popov Nebojša
4:11 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:5
3:2
Sentmartoni Deneš
Čabrilo Milija
14:12 7:11 11:5 10:12 11:3
3:2
Sentmartoni Deneš / Brdar Dimitrije
Vezmar Dušan / Čabrilo Milija
9:11 10:12 13:11 7:11
1:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Popov Nebojša
11:9 9:11 4:11 11:9 11:6
3:2
Sentmartoni Deneš
Vezmar Dušan
11:7 6:11 11:8 11:7
3:1
5. 28.11.2020. STK Žak STK Temerin 2 2 : 4
Loboda Dario
Varga Daniel
8:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 11:5
3:2
Glavaški Milutin
Oros Andraš ml.
7:11 10:12 8:11
0:3
Balović Slobodan
Puhača Mladen
9:11 3:11 8:11
0:3
Loboda Dario / Glavaški Milutin
Oros Andraš ml. / Puhača Mladen
11:7 6:11 9:11 11:7 11:9
3:2
Loboda Dario
Oros Andraš ml.
7:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
Balović Slobodan
Varga Daniel
5:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
5. 28.11.2020. STK Rapid STK Gusar 4 : 1
Pinku Marian
Bajčev Srđan
11:6 11:8 11:1
3:0
Vidić Petar
Josić Siniša
11:8 11:7 11:7
3:0
Ambruš Adrian
Milić Siniša
12:10 10:12 11:5 11:7
3:1
Pinku Marian / Vidić Petar
Bajčev Srđan / Milić Siniša
11:4 7:11 6:11 5:11
1:3
Pinku Marian
Josić Siniša
9:11 11:7 11:4 11:6
3:1
6. -- X -- STK Egyseg
6. 06.12.2020. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Partizan 1 4 : 0
Čičevski Teodor
Danguzov Lazar
11:9 12:10 11:6
3:0
Živkov Borislav
Rakić Miroslav
9:11 14:12 11:7 8:11 15:13
3:2
Vučinac Pavle
Čanji Ruben
11:4 11:6 11:4
3:0
Čičevski Teodor / Živkov Borislav
Danguzov Lazar / Rakić Miroslav
11:5 12:10 7:11 11:9
3:1
6. 05.12.2020. STK Rapid STK Roham 1 0 : 0
6. 05.12.2020. STK Millennium STK Žak 0 : 0
6. 05.12.2020. STK Gusar STK Temerin 2 0 : 0
7. STK Žak -- X --
7. 19.12.2020. STK Egyseg STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 4
Rajić Dalibor
Čičevski Teodor
12:14 3:11 5:11
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Smiljić Vladimir
11:8 11:6 5:11 5:11 9:11
2:3
Rajić Borislav
Vučinac Pavle
7:11 11:13 6:11
0:3
Gerginov Vanja / Brdar Dimitrije
Čičevski Teodor / Živkov Borislav
2:11 11:8 10:12 11:7 5:11
2:3
7. 19.12.2020. STK Partizan 1 STK Rapid 0 : 0
7. 19.12.2020. STK Temerin 2 STK Millennium 4 : 3
Oros Andraš ml.
Vezmar Dušan
11:4 4:11 14:12 9:11 8:11
2:3
Varga Daniel
Čabrilo Milija
11:8 11:6 5:11 6:11 10:12
2:3
Puhača Mladen
Popov Nebojša
11:6 12:10 11:8
3:0
Oros Andraš ml. / Puhača Mladen
Vezmar Dušan / Čabrilo Milija
11:9 11:6 11:4
3:0
Oros Andraš ml.
Čabrilo Milija
12:10 7:11 11:4 11:9
3:1
Puhača Mladen
Vezmar Dušan
8:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
Varga Daniel
Popov Nebojša
11:3 11:2 11:8
3:0
7. 19.12.2020. STK Roham 1 STK Gusar 0 : 0
8. -- X -- STK Temerin 2
8. 24.01.2021. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Žak 0 : 0
8. 23.01.2021. STK Rapid STK Egyseg 0 : 0
8. 23.01.2021. STK Roham 1 STK Partizan 1 0 : 0
8. 23.01.2021. STK Gusar STK Millennium 0 : 0
9. STK Millennium -- X --
9. 30.01.2021. STK Temerin 2 STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
9. 30.01.2021. STK Žak STK Rapid 0 : 0
9. 30.01.2021. STK Egyseg STK Roham 1 0 : 0
9. 30.01.2021. STK Partizan 1 STK Gusar 0 : 0
10. STK Millennium STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
10. STK Temerin 2 STK Rapid 0 : 0
10. STK Žak STK Roham 1 0 : 0
10. STK Egyseg STK Partizan 1 0 : 0
10. -- X -- STK Gusar
11. STK Detelinara 2015 MG -- X --
11. STK Rapid STK Millennium 0 : 0
11. STK Roham 1 STK Temerin 2 0 : 0
11. STK Partizan 1 STK Žak 0 : 0
11. STK Egyseg STK Gusar 0 : 0
12. -- X -- STK Rapid
12. STK Millennium STK Roham 1 0 : 0
12. STK Temerin 2 STK Partizan 1 0 : 0
12. STK Žak STK Egyseg 0 : 0
12. STK Gusar STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
13. STK Roham 1 -- X --
13. STK Rapid STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
13. STK Partizan 1 STK Millennium 0 : 0
13. STK Egyseg STK Temerin 2 0 : 0
13. STK Žak STK Gusar 0 : 0
14. -- X -- STK Partizan 1
14. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Roham 1 0 : 0
14. STK Millennium STK Egyseg 0 : 0
14. STK Temerin 2 STK Žak 0 : 0
14. STK Gusar STK Rapid 0 : 0
15. STK Egyseg -- X --
15. STK Partizan 1 STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
15. STK Roham 1 STK Rapid 0 : 0
15. STK Žak STK Millennium 0 : 0
15. STK Temerin 2 STK Gusar 0 : 0
16. -- X -- STK Žak
16. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Egyseg 0 : 0
16. STK Rapid STK Partizan 1 0 : 0
16. STK Millennium STK Temerin 2 0 : 0
16. STK Gusar STK Roham 1 0 : 0
17. STK Temerin 2 -- X --
17. STK Žak STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0 : 0
17. STK Egyseg STK Rapid 0 : 0
17. STK Partizan 1 STK Roham 1 0 : 0
17. STK Millennium STK Gusar 0 : 0
18. -- X -- STK Millennium
18. STK Detelinara 2015 MG STK Temerin 2 0 : 0
18. STK Rapid STK Žak 0 : 0
18. STK Roham 1 STK Egyseg 0 : 0
18. STK Gusar STK Partizan 1 0 : 0
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Detelinara 2015 MG 5 5 0 20 1 19 10
2 STK Temerin 2 5 4 1 16 14 2 9
3 STK Žak 4 3 1 14 4 10 7
4 STK Millennium 5 2 3 13 16 -3 7
5 STK Egyseg 6 1 5 9 22 -13 7
6 STK Rapid 4 2 2 10 9 1 6
7 STK Gusar 3 1 2 6 10 -4 4
8 STK Partizan 1 3 1 2 4 9 -5 4
9 STK Roham 1 3 0 3 5 12 -7 3
* WO
STK Detelinara 2015 MG Novi Sad
Ignjata Pavlasa 2 - 4, Novi Sad
Nedelja17:00
Beljanski Đorđe 064 216 86 62
Ðorđe Beljanski
Teodor Čičevski
Lazar Jukić
Vladimir Smiljić
Pavle Vučinac
Borislav Živkov
STK Rapid Nikolinci
Glavna 44, Nikolinci
Subota 18:00
Agadišan Milan 065 868 22 05
Adrian Ambruš
Mihai Dalja
Marius Điban
Marian Pinku
Daniel Pinku
Aleks Turkonje
Petar Vidić (Dvojna registracija)
STK Roham 1 Nova Crnja
Sportska hala Nova Crnja
Subota 17:00
Đenge Ervin 063 527 286
Branko Cvetković
Luka Čubrilo
Ervin Đenge
Tibor Fazekaš
Miloš Milivojević
STK Partizan 1 Šid
Matije Gupca 5 , Šid
Subota 17:00
Danguzov Dragan 060 0755 829
Ruben Čanji
Lazar Danguzov
Dragan Danguzov
Milan Kabić
Aleksandar Milekić
Miroslav Rakić
STK Egyseg Novi Sad
Ignjata Pavlasa 2 - 4, Novi Sad
Subota 17:00
Gagić Ivan 060 694 5010
Dušan Đukić
Ivan Gagić
Roman Bogdan - Daniel
Deneš Sentmartoni
Dimitrije Brdar (Dvojna registracija)
Vanja Gerginov (Dvojna registracija)
Ignjat Jakovljev (Dvojna registracija)
Dalibor Rajić (Dvojna registracija)
Borislav Rajić (Dvojna registracija)
STK Žak Sombor
Hala Mostonga,
Subota 17:00
Balović Slobodan 063 599 452
Slobodan Balović
Zvonko Eustahio
Milutin Glavaški
Stevan Hilko
Dario Loboda
STK Temerin 2 Temerin
Hala Temerin
Subota 17:00
Oros Andraš 062 226 842
David Cehola
Daniel Karačonji
Andraš ml. Oros
Mladen Puhača
Vuk Stojković
Gabor Varga
Tibor Varga
Daniel Varga
Bence Varga
Andraš Oros
STK Millennium Vršac
SC Milenijum
Subota 17:00
Branislav Đan 064 112 55 18
Vukašin Basaraba
Milija Čabrilo
Dejan Đorđev
Marko Filipović
Milan Latković
Marko Popov
Nebojša Popov
Tiberije Putnik
Bojan Stankov
Dušan Vezmar
STK Gusar Stapar
Karađorđev plac 113, Stapar
Subota 17:00
Josić Siniša 063 753 55 20
Aleksandar Bajčev
Srđan Bajčev
Kosta Boškov
Siniša Josić
Siniša Milić
Bojan Mrđanov
Branko Mucić
Marko Živković
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por %
Vučinac, Pavle STK Detelinara 2015 MG 15:2 5 0 100
Čičevski, Teodor STK Detelinara 2015 MG 12:2 4 0 100
Smiljić, Vladimir STK Detelinara 2015 MG 12:2 4 0 100
Sentmartoni, Deneš STK Egyseg 21:6 7 0 100
Loboda, Dario STK Žak 12:6 4 1 80
Glavaški, Milutin STK Žak 9:6 3 1 75
Vezmar, Dušan STK Millennium 21:14 6 3 67
Oros, Andraš ml. STK Temerin 2 18:10 5 3 63
Puhača, Mladen STK Temerin 2 15:12 5 3 63
Vidić, Petar STK Rapid 13:8 3 2 60
Balović, Slobodan STK Žak 9:6 3 2 60
Ambruš, Adrian STK Rapid 11:8 3 2 60
Pinku, Marian STK Rapid 11:9 3 2 60
Milivojević, Miloš STK Roham 1 10:9 3 2 60
Čabrilo, Milija STK Millennium 17:14 4 3 57
Rakić, Miroslav STK Partizan 1 4:4 1 1 50
Danguzov, Lazar STK Partizan 1 3:5 1 1 50
Bajčev, Srđan STK Gusar 6:10 2 3 40
Varga, Daniel STK Temerin 2 17:15 3 5 38
Čanji, Ruben STK Partizan 1 4:8 1 2 33
Brdar, Dimitrije STK Egyseg 6:11 1 3 25
Milić, Siniša STK Gusar 5:11 1 3 25
Čubrilo, Luka STK Roham 1 4:11 1 3 25
Cvetković, Branko STK Roham 1 6:13 1 4 20
Rajić, Borislav STK Egyseg 7:17 1 5 17
Gagić, Ivan STK Egyseg 3:6 0 2 0
Jakovljev, Ignjat STK Egyseg 2:6 0 2 0
Popov, Nebojša STK Millennium 7:21 0 7 0
Rajić, Dalibor STK Egyseg 1:9 0 3 0
Josić, Siniša STK Gusar 1:12 0 4 0
Karačonji, Daniel STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Dalja, Mihai STK Rapid 0:0 0 0 0
Mrđanov, Bojan STK Gusar 0:0 0 0 0
Popov, Marko STK Millennium 0:0 0 0 0
Putnik, Tiberije STK Millennium 0:0 0 0 0
Điban, Marius STK Rapid 0:0 0 0 0
Filipović, Marko STK Millennium 0:0 0 0 0
Fazekaš, Tibor STK Roham 1 0:0 0 0 0
Cehola, David STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Basaraba, Vukašin STK Millennium 0:0 0 0 0
Đorđev, Dejan STK Millennium 0:0 0 0 0
Đukić, Dušan STK Egyseg 0:0 0 0 0
Živkov, Borislav STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0:0 0 0 0
Živković, Marko STK Gusar 0:0 0 0 0
Oros, Andraš STK Temerin 2 0:3 0 1 0
Danguzov, Dragan STK Partizan 1 0:0 0 0 0
Đenge, Ervin STK Roham 1 0:0 0 0 0
Hilko, Stevan STK Žak 0:0 0 0 0
Turkonje, Aleks STK Rapid 0:0 0 0 0
Eustahio, Zvonko STK Žak 0:0 0 0 0
Stojković, Vuk STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Kabić, Milan STK Partizan 1 0:0 0 0 0
Jukić, Lazar STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0:0 0 0 0
Mucić, Branko STK Gusar 0:0 0 0 0
Bogdan - Daniel, Roman STK Egyseg 0:0 0 0 0
Milekić, Aleksandar STK Partizan 1 0:0 0 0 0
Pinku, Daniel STK Rapid 0:0 0 0 0
Varga, Gabor STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Varga, Bence STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Boškov, Kosta STK Gusar 0:0 0 0 0
Gerginov, Vanja STK Egyseg 0:3 0 1 0
Stankov, Bojan STK Millennium 0:3 0 1 0
Varga, Tibor STK Temerin 2 0:0 0 0 0
Bajčev, Aleksandar STK Gusar 0:0 0 0 0
Beljanski, Ðorđe STK Detelinara 2015 MG 0:0 0 0 0
Latković, Milan STK Millennium 0:0 0 0 0
STK Detelinara 2015 MG +/- Pob Por %
Vučinac, Pavle 15:2 5/5 0 100
Čičevski, Teodor 12:2 4/4 0 100
Smiljić, Vladimir 12:2 4/4 0 100
Živkov, Borislav 0:0 0/0 0 0
Jukić, Lazar 0:0 0/0 0 0
Beljanski, Ðorđe 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Egyseg +/- Pob Por %
Sentmartoni, Deneš 21:6 7/7 0 100
Brdar, Dimitrije 6:11 1/4 0 25
Rajić, Borislav 7:17 1/6 0 17
Gagić, Ivan 3:6 0/2 0 0
Jakovljev, Ignjat 2:6 0/2 0 0
Rajić, Dalibor 1:9 0/3 0 0
Đukić, Dušan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Bogdan - Daniel, Roman 0:0 0/0 0 0
Gerginov, Vanja 0:3 0/1 0 0
STK Žak +/- Pob Por %
Loboda, Dario 12:6 4/5 0 80
Glavaški, Milutin 9:6 3/4 0 75
Balović, Slobodan 9:6 3/5 0 60
Hilko, Stevan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Eustahio, Zvonko 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Millennium +/- Pob Por %
Vezmar, Dušan 21:14 6/9 0 67
Čabrilo, Milija 17:14 4/7 0 57
Popov, Nebojša 7:21 0/7 0 0
Popov, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0
Putnik, Tiberije 0:0 0/0 0 0
Filipović, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0
Basaraba, Vukašin 0:0 0/0 0 0
Đorđev, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Stankov, Bojan 0:3 0/1 0 0
Latković, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Temerin 2 +/- Pob Por %
Oros, Andraš ml. 18:10 5/8 0 63
Puhača, Mladen 15:12 5/8 0 63
Varga, Daniel 17:15 3/8 0 38
Karačonji, Daniel 0:0 0/0 0 0
Cehola, David 0:0 0/0 0 0
Oros, Andraš 0:3 0/1 0 0
Stojković, Vuk 0:0 0/0 0 0
Varga, Gabor 0:0 0/0 0 0
Varga, Bence 0:0 0/0 0 0
Varga, Tibor 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Rapid +/- Pob Por %
Vidić, Petar 13:8 3/5 0 60
Ambruš, Adrian 11:8 3/5 0 60
Pinku, Marian 11:9 3/5 0 60
Dalja, Mihai 0:0 0/0 0 0
Điban, Marius 0:0 0/0 0 0
Turkonje, Aleks 0:0 0/0 0 0
Pinku, Daniel 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Roham 1 +/- Pob Por %
Milivojević, Miloš 10:9 3/5 0 60
Čubrilo, Luka 4:11 1/4 0 25
Cvetković, Branko 6:13 1/5 0 20
Fazekaš, Tibor 0:0 0/0 0 0
Đenge, Ervin 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Partizan 1 +/- Pob Por %
Rakić, Miroslav 4:4 1/2 0 50
Danguzov, Lazar 3:5 1/2 0 50
Čanji, Ruben 4:8 1/3 0 33
Danguzov, Dragan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Kabić, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Milekić, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0
STK Gusar +/- Pob Por %
Bajčev, Srđan 6:10 2/5 0 40
Milić, Siniša 5:11 1/4 0 25
Josić, Siniša 1:12 0/4 0 0
Mrđanov, Bojan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Živković, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0
Mucić, Branko 0:0 0/0 0 0
Boškov, Kosta 0:0 0/0 0 0
Bajčev, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com