Južno Bačka – Muškarci

2020 - 21

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 03.10.2020. STK Novi Sad STK Bačka Palanka 2 2:4
Savović Milija
Rađenović Petar
11:6 11:5 11:13 11:4
3:1
Josimov Strahinja
Nišević Zlatko
4:11 9:11 9:11
0:3
Vasiljević Igor
Jovanović Mihajlo
5:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Rajić Igor / Krbavac Nemanja
Nišević Zlatko / Jovanović Mihajlo
8:11 9:11 4:11
0:3
Savović Milija
Nišević Zlatko
13:11 11:5 10:12 11:8
3:1
Vasiljević Igor
Rađenović Petar
10:12 8:11 3:11
0:3
1. 03.10.2020. STK Selenča STK Miletić 0:4
Čapanda František
Đurović Goran
6:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Mandač Jan
Marković Jovan
12:14 9:11 11:1 5:11
1:3
Trusina Rastislav
Zlatanović Vuk
5:11 12:10 8:11 8:11
1:3
Čapanda David / Trusina Kristijan
Đurović Goran / Marković Jovan
8:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
1. 03.10.2020. STK Rusin STSU Akademija 2018 2:4
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Ristić Miroslav
10:12 11:13 8:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej
Miljuš Luka
9:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:8
3:2
Hornjak Stefan
Petković Luka
6:11 3:11 9:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej / Sabadoš Mihajlo
Ristić Miroslav / Miljuš Luka
11:6 6:11 9:11 9:11
1:3
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Miljuš Luka
14:12 8:11 5:11 11:6 11:3
3:2
Hornjak Stefan
Ristić Miroslav
4:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
1. 04.10.2020. STK Hajduk STK Žabalj 3:4
Zlatanov Zaharije
Šilić Milan
8:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Ćurčin Petar
Čonkić Zlatko
11:9 11:8 6:11 11:7
3:1
Zlatanov Radoslav
Čonkić Zoran
4:11 13:15 9:11
0:3
Ćurčin Petar / Zlatanov Zaharije
Šilić Milan / Čonkić Zlatko
11:9 11:4 4:11 13:11
3:1
Zlatanov Zaharije
Čonkić Zlatko
8:11 11:3 11:8 11:5
3:1
Zlatanov Radoslav
Šilić Milan
3:11 6:11 11:6 11:8 6:11
2:3
Ćurčin Petar
Čonkić Zoran
6:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
2. 24.10.2020. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Žabalj 4:0
Miljuš Luka
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Islamović Predrag
Šilić Milan
3:0
Džudžar Igor
Čonkić Zlatko
3:0
Islamović Predrag / Miljuš Luka
Šilić Milan / Čonkić Zoran
3:0
2. 24.10.2020. STK Rusin STK Novi Sad 1:4
Sabadoš Matej
Rajić Igor
12:10 7:11 11:7 11:7
3:1
Fejdi Igor
Stefanović Luka
11:7 9:11 6:11 5:11
1:3
Kološnjai Stefan
Josimov Strahinja
8:11 4:11 8:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
Stefanović Luka / Savović Milija
13:11 3:11 11:7 3:11 7:11
2:3
Sabadoš Matej
Stefanović Luka
7:11 11:5 8:11 7:11
1:3
2. 24.10.2020. STK Miletić STK Hajduk 4:1
Đurović Goran
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:5 11:7 11:6
3:0
Marković Jovan
Avramov Nebojša
12:10 9:11 11:6 11:8
3:1
Zlatanović Vuk
Zlatanov Radoslav
11:9 8:11 12:14 11:8 11:6
3:2
Marković Jovan / Zlatanović Vuk
Zlatanov Zaharije / Zlatanov Radoslav
8:11 12:10 11:13 11:7 9:11
2:3
Đurović Goran
Avramov Nebojša
11:6 11:8 11:4
3:0
2. 24.10.2020. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Selenča 2:4
Nišević Zlatko
Čapanda David
15:13 11:7 12:10
3:0
Mojić Miloš
Čapanda František
1:11 1:11 2:11
0:3
Rađenović Petar
Trusina Rastislav
11:13 11:5 3:11 3:11
1:3
Nišević Zlatko / Rađenović Petar
Čapanda David / Trusina Rastislav
11:3 3:11 6:11 5:11
1:3
Nišević Zlatko
Čapanda František
12:10 9:11 11:6 12:10
3:1
Rađenović Petar
Čapanda David
11:5 8:11 11:13 5:11
1:3
3. 21.11.2020. STK Žabalj STK Miletić 4:3
Čonkić Zoran
Đurović Goran
9:11 13:11 7:11 7:11
1:3
Šilić Milan
Zlatanović Vuk
11:5 11:8 6:11 9:11 11:7
3:2
Čonkić Zlatko
Trifunović Đorđe
11:4 11:2 11:6
3:0
Čonkić Zoran / Čonkić Zlatko
Đurović Goran / Zlatanović Vuk
9:11 7:11 12:10 7:11
1:3
Čonkić Zoran
Zlatanović Vuk
11:7 11:9 6:11 12:10
3:1
Čonkić Zlatko
Đurović Goran
5:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Šilić Milan
Trifunović Đorđe
11:2 11:7 11:3
3:0
3. 21.11.2020. STK Selenča STK Rusin 4:3
Trusina Kristijan
Sabadoš Matej
3:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Trusina Rastislav
Fejdi Igor
11:7 11:8 11:7
3:0
Čapanda David
Kološnjai Stefan
11:7 11:7 11:6
3:0
Čapanda David / Trusina Kristijan
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
12:14 11:13 10:12
0:3
Čapanda František
Fejdi Igor
11:5 11:7 11:8
3:0
Čapanda David
Sabadoš Matej
10:12 11:13 11:9 9:11
1:3
Trusina Rastislav
Kološnjai Stefan
11:7 11:4 11:8
3:0
3. 21.11.2020. STK Novi Sad STSU Akademija 2018 0:4
Nudić Đorđe
Džudžar Igor
11:5 5:11 7:11 8:11
1:3
Josimov Strahinja
Miljuš Luka
9:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Savović Milija
Islamović Predrag
6:11 5:11 9:11
0:3
Nudić Đorđe / Savović Milija
Džudžar Igor / Miljuš Luka
6:11 10:12 11:13
0:3
3. 22.11.2020. STK Hajduk STK Bačka Palanka 2 4:2
Ćurčin Petar
Rađenović Petar
11:3 11:4 11:7
3:0
Avramov Nebojša
Jovanović Miko
7:11 9:11 11:13
0:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Mojić Miloš
11:4 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:9
3:2
Ćurčin Petar / Zlatanov Radoslav
Rađenović Petar / Mojić Miloš
11:5 11:6 11:9
3:0
Ćurčin Petar
Jovanović Miko
4:11 2:11 11:2 2:11
1:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Rađenović Petar
11:9 11:8 11:6
3:0
4. 28.11.2020. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Miletić 4:1
Islamović Predrag
Zlatanović Vuk
11:4 11:5 11:8
3:0
Džudžar Igor
Đurović Goran
11:9 10:12 8:11 5:11
1:3
Miljuš Luka
Trifunović Đorđe
11:2 11:2 11:4
3:0
Islamović Predrag / Miljuš Luka
Zlatanović Vuk / Đurović Goran
13:11 5:11 11:7 11:8
3:1
Islamović Predrag
Đurović Goran
12:10 6:11 10:12 12:10 11:9
3:2
4. 28.11.2020. STK Novi Sad STK Selenča 4:2
Savović Milija
Čapanda David
13:11 11:7 11:7
3:0
Stefanović Luka
Trusina Rastislav
2:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
Nudić Đorđe
Sabo Marijan
11:8 11:8 3:11 11:9
3:1
Nudić Đorđe / Josimov Strahinja
Čapanda David / Trusina Kristijan
11:7 11:4 12:10
3:0
Savović Milija
Trusina Rastislav
7:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
Nudić Đorđe
Čapanda David
10:12 8:11 11:1 13:11 13:11
3:2
4. 28.11.2020. STK Rusin STK Hajduk 4:1
Sabadoš Matej
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:9 11:8 8:11 11:7
3:1
Fejdi Igor
Ćurčin Petar
11:9 8:11 11:9 9:11 14:12
3:2
Kološnjai Stefan
Zlatanov Radoslav
6:11 6:11 13:11 5:11
1:3
Fejdi Igor / Kološnjai Stefan
Avramov Nebojša / Ćurčin Petar
11:9 12:10 11:9
3:0
Sabadoš Matej
Ćurčin Petar
14:12 11:13 13:11 9:11 11:6
3:2
4. 28.11.2020. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Žabalj 4:3
Rađenović Petar
Čonkić Zoran
8:11 5:11 10:12
0:3
Nišević Zlatko
Šilić Milan
11:7 11:6 11:13 2:11 5:11
2:3
Jovanović Miko
Čonkić Zlatko
9:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 11:5
3:2
Nišević Zlatko / Jovanović Miko
Šilić Milan / Čonkić Zoran
11:9 10:12 11:4 11:5
3:1
Rađenović Petar
Šilić Milan
8:11 11:3 6:11 8:11
1:3
Jovanović Miko
Čonkić Zoran
11:9 12:10 11:7
3:0
Nišević Zlatko
Čonkić Zlatko
13:11 11:9 11:13 11:8
3:1
5. 05.12.2020. STK Miletić STK Bačka Palanka 2 3:4
Đurović Goran
Nišević Zlatko
11:6 11:5 11:4
3:0
Trifunović Đorđe
Rađenović Petar
4:11 2:11 2:11
0:3
Zlatanović Vuk
Jovanović Miko
5:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Zlatanović Vuk / Đurović Goran
Nišević Zlatko / Jovanović Miko
11:9 13:11 11:5
3:0
Đurović Goran
Rađenović Petar
11:6 11:6 11:6
3:0
Zlatanović Vuk
Nišević Zlatko
5:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Trifunović Đorđe
Jovanović Miko
7:11 10:12 11:13
0:3
5. 05.12.2020. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Selenča 4:0
Miljuš Luka
Sabo Marijan
16:14 11:5 11:5
3:0
Islamović Predrag
Trusina Rastislav
11:3 11:4 11:4
3:0
Džudžar Igor
Čapanda David
11:2 11:5 9:11 11:4
3:1
Miljuš Luka / Islamović Predrag
Čapanda David / Trusina Kristijan
6:11 11:7 11:4 11:9
3:1
5. 05.12.2020. STK Žabalj STK Rusin 4:1
Čonkić Zoran
Fejdi Igor
11:4 11:7 11:5
3:0
Šilić Milan
Sabadoš Matej
11:9 7:11 9:11 5:11
1:3
Čonkić Zlatko
Kološnjai Stefan
11:3 11:4 11:2
3:0
Čonkić Zoran / Čonkić Zlatko
Fejdi Igor / Kološnjai Stefan
11:5 11:5 14:12
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Sabadoš Matej
11:7 7:11 11:9 5:11 11:5
3:2
5. 06.12.2020. STK Hajduk STK Novi Sad 4:1
Ćurčin Petar
Savović Milija
8:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Nudić Đorđe
11:6 11:9 11:7
3:0
Zlatanov Zaharije
Josimov Strahinja
11:6 11:7 17:15
3:0
Ćurčin Petar / Zlatanov Zaharije
Nudić Đorđe / Josimov Strahinja
11:1 11:6 11:5
3:0
Ćurčin Petar
Nudić Đorđe
11:8 11:9 11:5
3:0
6. 19.12.2020. STK Rusin STK Miletić 0:4
Sabadoš Matej
Marković Jovan
11:6 10:12 11:13 11:6 6:11
2:3
Kološnjaji Stefan
Đurović Goran
4:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Fejdi Igor
Zlatanović Vuk
12:14 6:11 6:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
Đurović Goran / Marković Jovan
5:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
6. 19.12.2020. STK Novi Sad STK Žabalj 2:4
Nudić Đorđe
Čonkić Zlatko
6:11 8:11 3:11
0:3
Stefanović Luka
Šilić Milan
8:11 11:9 11:8 5:11 11:9
3:2
Rajić Igor
Đurđić Miloš
11:9 11:7 18:16
3:0
Stefanović Luka / Nudić Đorđe
Čonkić Zlatko / Šilić Milan
11:7 11:9 7:11 10:12 9:11
2:3
Nudić Đorđe
Šilić Milan
6:11 11:7 11:6 3:11 10:12
2:3
Rajić Igor
Čonkić Zlatko
2:11 8:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
6. 19.12.2020. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Bačka Palanka 2 4:0
Miljuš Luka
Rađenović Petar
11:7 11:1 11:4
3:0
Islamović Predrag
Nišević Zlatko
11:6 11:5 11:9
3:0
Džudžar Igor
Jovanović Miko
8:11 11:9 11:5 11:6
3:1
Miljuš Luka / Džudžar Igor
Rađenović Petar / Nišević Zlatko
11:6 11:5 11:5
3:0
6. 19.12.2020. STK Selenča STK Hajduk 4:1
Čapanda František
Zlatanov Radoslav
11:8 11:5 5:11 9:11 11:2
3:2
Trusina Kristijan
Zlatanov Zaharije
6:11 4:11 11:6 11:6 8:11
2:3
Čapanda David
Avramov Nebojša
11:6 11:3 11:2
3:0
Trusina Kristijan / Čapanda David
Zlatanov Radoslav / Zlatanov Zaharije
11:8 13:11 4:11 10:12 11:7
3:2
Čapanda František
Zlatanov Zaharije
9:11 13:11 11:4 13:15 11:7
3:2
7. 23.01.2021. STK Žabalj STK Selenča 4:1
Šilić Milan
Čapanda František
4:11 6:11 10:12
0:3
Čonkić Zlatko
Čapanda David
7:11 11:9 11:7 12:10
3:1
Čonkić Zoran
Slonka Alen
11:6 11:7 11:5
3:0
Čonkić Zoran / Đurđić Miloš
Trusina Rastislav / Sabo Marijan
11:9 9:11 11:4 11:5
3:1
Šilić Milan
Trusina Rastislav
11:5 11:8 11:6
3:0
7. 23.01.2021. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Rusin 2:4
Nišević Zlatko
Fejdi Igor
11:7 11:7 11:8
3:0
Jovanović Danilo
Sabadoš Mihajlo
5:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Rađenović Petar
Kološnjai Stefan
11:8 8:11 9:11 11:7 10:12
2:3
Nišević Zlatko / Rađenović Petar
Fejdi Igor / Kološnjai Stefan
11:8 11:6 10:12 11:7
3:1
Nišević Zlatko
Sabadoš Mihajlo
8:11 9:11 12:10 10:12
1:3
7. 23.01.2021. STK Miletić STK Novi Sad 4:1
Đurović Goran
Savović Milija
11:1 11:6 11:5
3:0
Marković Jovan
Krbavac Nemanja
11:5 13:11 11:5
3:0
Zlatanović Vuk
Nudić Đorđe
11:5 7:11 11:6 11:6
3:1
Đurović Goran / Marković Jovan
Savović Milija / Nudić Đorđe
11:5 7:11 11:6 11:6
3:1
Đurović Goran
Krbavac Nemanja
11:5 11:2 11:1
3:0
7. 24.01.2021. STK Hajduk STSU Akademija 2018 0:4
8. 20.02.2021. STK Žabalj STK Hajduk 4:3
Čonkić Zoran
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:7 9:11 11:7 10:12 13:11
3:2
Šilić Milan
Zlatanov Radoslav
7:11 11:4 9:11 11:4 11:7
3:2
Čonkić Zlatko
Avramov Nebojša
11:7 10:12 11:6 11:6
3:1
Čonkić Zoran / Čonkić Zlatko
Zlatanov Radoslav / Zlatanov Zaharije
9:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
Čonkić Zoran
Zlatanov Radoslav
18:20 9:11 6:11
0:3
Čonkić Zlatko
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:6 5:11 11:8 4:11 5:11
2:3
Šilić Milan
Avramov Nebojša
11:3 11:5 11:9
3:0
8. 20.02.2021. STK Miletić STK Selenča 4:3
Đurović Goran
Sabo Marijan
11:5 11:1 11:5
3:0
Zlatanović Vuk
Čapanda František
5:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
Trifunović Đorđe
Čapanda David
1:11 1:11 1:11
0:3
Đurović Goran / Zlatanović Vuk
Čapanda František / Čapanda David
4:11 11:2 7:11 11:8 11:6
3:2
Đurović Goran
Čapanda František
11:6 11:5 11:4
3:0
Trifunović Đorđe
Trusina Rastislav
2:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
Zlatanović Vuk
Čapanda David
11:9 8:11 2:11 13:11 11:3
3:2
8. 20.02.2021. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Rusin 4:0
Miljuš Luka
Sabadoš Matej
6:11 8:11 11:7 11:2 11:7
3:2
Dumnić Saša
Fejdi Igor
11:4 11:1 11:2
3:0
Džudžar Igor
Šanta Aleksandar
11:3 11:5 11:6
3:0
Miljuš Luka / Dumnić Saša
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
11:2 11:5 11:3
3:0
8. 20.02.2021. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Novi Sad 4:1
Jovanović Miko
Stefanović Luka
11:8 11:7 11:9
3:0
Rađenović Petar
Rajić Igor
11:9 8:11 3:11 11:9 16:14
3:2
Nišević Zlatko
Nudić Đorđe
11:3 9:11 10:12 10:12
1:3
Jovanović Miko / Nišević Zlatko
Stefanović Luka / Nudić Đorđe
11:9 11:8 11:6
3:0
Jovanović Miko
Rajić Igor
7:11 11:1 11:8 11:5
3:1
9. 27.02.2021. STK Selenča STK Bačka Palanka 2 4:0
Čapanda František
Rađenović Petar
11:5 11:3 11:9
3:0
Sabo Marijan
Nišević Zlatko
11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9
3:1
Trusina Rastislav
Mojić Miloš
11:6 11:2 11:2
3:0
Sabo Marijan / Trusina Kristijan
Nišević Zlatko / Rađenović Petar
10:12 11:7 11:6 11:13 13:11
3:2
9. 27.02.2021. STK Žabalj STSU Akademija 2018 1:4
Čonkić Zoran
Dumnić Saša
2:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Đurđić Miloš
Ristić Miroslav
8:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Šilić Milan
Miljuš Luka
12:10 11:5 10:12 15:13
3:1
Čonkić Zoran / Šilić Milan
Dumnić Saša / Miljuš Luka
5:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
Čonkić Zoran
Ristić Miroslav
1:11 11:5 6:11 7:11
1:3
9. 27.02.2021. STK Novi Sad STK Rusin 4:2
Stefanović Luka
Fejdi Igor
11:6 11:4 11:8
3:0
Krbavac Nemanja
Sabadoš Matej
2:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Nudić Đorđe
Šanta Aleksandar
11:4 11:1 10:12 11:7
3:1
Stefanović Luka / Nudić Đorđe
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
11:9 9:11 4:11 11:8 11:6
3:2
Stefanović Luka
Sabadoš Matej
8:11 4:11 14:16
0:3
Nudić Đorđe
Fejdi Igor
8:11 11:8 13:11 9:11 11:7
3:2
9. 28.02.2021. STK Hajduk STK Miletić 1:4
Zlatanov Radoslav
Marković Jovan
8:11 10:12 9:11
0:3
Zlatanov Zaharije
Đurović Goran
2:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Ćurčin Petar
Zlatanović Vuk
11:0 11:5 11:4
3:0
Zlatanov Zaharije / Ćurčin Petar
Đurović Goran / Marković Jovan
8:11 8:11 11:7 11:5 6:11
2:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Đurović Goran
6:11 13:11 5:11 9:11
1:3
10. 20.03.2021. STK Miletić STK Žabalj 4:0
Đurović Goran
Čonkić Zoran
11:9 11:9 11:2
3:0
Marković Jovan
Šilić Milan
11:6 9:11 11:4 11:8
3:1
Zlatanović Vuk
Đurđić Miloš
11:2 11:6 11:7
3:0
Đurović Goran / Marković Jovan
Čonkić Zoran / Šilić Milan
11:5 11:8 5:11 11:5
3:1
10. 20.03.2021. STK Rusin STK Selenča 2:4
Sabadoš Matej
Sabo Marijan
11:4 11:8 16:14
3:0
Fejdi Igor
Čapanda David
8:11 3:11 11:9 2:11
1:3
Kološnjaji Stefan
Trusina Rastislav
9:11 11:13 2:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej / Makaji Matej
Trusina Kristijan / Čapanda David
9:11 8:11 11:9 10:12
1:3
Sabadoš Matej
Čapanda David
11:3 11:1 11:1
3:0
Kološnjaji Stefan
Sabo Marijan
11:5 11:6 11:5
3:0
10. 20.03.2021. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Hajduk 4:1
Jovanović Miko
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:7 11:8 10:12 11:7
3:1
Rađenović Petar
Avramov Nebojša
11:9 13:11 8:11 7:11 12:10
3:2
Nišević Zlatko
Ćurčin Petar
8:11 9:11 11:6 11:7 10:12
2:3
Jovanović Miko / Nišević Zlatko
Avramov Nebojša / Zlatanov Radoslav
11:6 11:8 8:11 11:7
3:1
Jovanović Miko
Avramov Nebojša
11:5 11:9 11:8
3:0
10. 20.03.2021. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Novi Sad 4:0
Dumnić Saša
Savović Milija
11:4 11:6 11:7
3:0
Islamović Predrag
Nudić Đorđe
11:3 11:4 12:10
3:0
Miljuš Luka
Stefanović Luka
11:9 11:6 11:6
3:0
Dumnić Saša / Miljuš Luka
Nudić Đorđe / Stefanović Luka
11:8 11:4 11:7
3:0
11. 10.04.2021. STK Selenča STK Novi Sad 4:3
Sabo Marijan
Savović Milija
8:11 17:15 11:8 6:11 11:13
2:3
Čapanda David
Nudić Đorđe
13:11 11:9 9:11 3:11 8:11
2:3
Trusina Rastislav
Vasiljević Igor
11:8 9:11 9:11 6:11
1:3
Čapanda David / Trusina Rastislav
Savović Milija / Nudić Đorđe
11:8 8:11 11:7 2:11 11:9
3:2
Čapanda František
Nudić Đorđe
11:9 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:9
3:2
Trusina Rastislav
Savović Milija
11:5 11:6 11:9
3:0
Čapanda David
Vasiljević Igor
11:5 11:9 8:11 11:6
3:1
11. 10.04.2021. STK Žabalj STK Bačka Palanka 2 4:1
Šilić Milan
Mojić Miloš
11:8 11:6 10:12 11:5
3:1
Čonkić Zlatko
Nišević Zlatko
13:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 9:11
2:3
Čonkić Zoran
Rađenović Petar
11:7 11:8 11:4
3:0
Čonkić Zoran / Čonkić Zlatko
Mojić Miloš / Rađenović Petar
14:12 11:7 8:11 11:5
3:1
Šilić Milan
Nišević Zlatko
11:9 11:6 12:10
3:0
11. 10.04.2021. STK Miletić STSU Akademija 2018 0:4
Đurović Goran
Dumnić Saša
5:11 13:11 6:11 11:7 5:11
2:3
Zlatanović Vuk
Miljuš Luka
11:7 11:7 6:11 9:11 8:11
2:3
Marković Jovan
Džudžar Igor
5:11 11:9 11:13 8:11
1:3
Marković Jovan / Đurović Goran
Dumnić Saša / Miljuš Luka
3:11 10:12 7:11
0:3
11. 11.04.2021. STK Hajduk STK Rusin 4:2
Zlatanov Zaharije
Fejdi Igor
11:4 11:4 11:9
3:0
Ćurčin Petar
Sabadoš Matej
8:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Kološnjaji Stefan
11:7 11:8 11:9
3:0
Zlatanov Zaharije / Ćurčin Petar
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8
3:1
Zlatanov Zaharije
Sabadoš Matej
5:11 8:11 3:11
0:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Fejdi Igor
15:13 11:4 11:4
3:0
12. 17.04.2021. STK Rusin STK Žabalj
12. 17.04.2021. STK Selenča STSU Akademija 2018
12. 17.04.2021. STK Novi Sad STK Hajduk
12. 17.04.2021. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Miletić
13. 24.04.2021. STK Miletić STK Rusin
13. 24.04.2021. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STSU Akademija 2018
13. 24.04.2021. STK Žabalj STK Novi Sad
13. 25.04.2021. STK Hajduk STK Selenča
14. 08.05.2021. STSU Akademija 2018 STK Hajduk
14. 08.05.2021. STK Rusin STK Bačka Palanka 2
14. 08.05.2021. STK Selenča STK Žabalj
14. 08.05.2021. STK Novi Sad STK Miletić
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STSU Akademija 2018 11 11 0 44 4 40 22
2 STK Miletić 11 7 4 35 22 13 18
3 STK Žabalj 11 7 4 32 30 2 18
4 STK Selenča 11 6 5 30 31 -1 17
5 STK Bačka Palanka 2 11 5 6 27 34 -7 16
6 STK Hajduk 11 3 8 23 37 -14 14
7 STK Novi Sad 11 3 8 22 37 -15 14
8 STK Rusin 11 2 9 21 39 -18 13
* WO
STK Rusin Ruski krstur
Sr.Fronta 31, Ruski krstur
Subota 17:00
Kovačević Dragan 069 37 36 102
Ivan Čizmar
Igor Fejdi
Stefan Hornjak
Boris Kovač
Marijan Kovačević
Matej Makaji
Mihajlo Sabadoš
Aleksandar Šanta
Matej Sabadoš (Dvojna registracija)
Toni Kostelnik
Stefan Kološnjaji
STK Novi Sad Novi Sad
Ignjata Pavlasa 2 - 4, Novi Sad
Subota 14:00
Dušan Đukić 063 866 03 34
Strahinja Josimov
Sergej Kanazir
Đorđe Nudić
Igor Rajić
Aleksandar Ratković
Milija Savović
Bojan Stanković
Luka Stefanović
Igor Vasiljević
Nemanja Krbavac
STK Selenča Selenča
Maršala Tita 118, 21425 Selenča
Subota 16:00
Čapanda František 064 381 35 95
David Čapanda
František Čapanda
Jan Mandač
Lazar Marin
Miroslav Molnar
Jan Nosal
Marijan Sabo
Alen Slonka
Rastislav Trusina
Kristijan Trusina
STK Hajduk Čurug
Nikole Tesle BB, Žabalj
Nedelja10:00
Avramov Nebojša 062 8001155
Petar Ćurčin
Stevan Dolovac
Jovan Đukić
Bogdan Kotlaja
Nedeljko Novaković
Jovan Riđički
Darko Vujičić
Radoslav Zlatanov
Zaharije Zlatanov
Nebojša Avramov
STK Žabalj Žabalj
Nikole Tesle 58
Subota 16:00
Petar Šilić 063 78 59 715
Zoran Čonkić
Zlatko Čonkić
Miloš Đurđić
Toma Gligorić
Nemanja Savadinović
Milan Šilić
Mirko Trninic
STK Miletić Srpski Miletić
Kosovsa 88, 25244 Srpski Miletić
Subota 17:00
Đurović Miroslav 063 76 75 853
Goran Đurović
Goran Pavkov
Danilo Radenković
Đorđe Trifunović
Vuk Zlatanović
Jovan Marković
STK Bačka Palanka 2 Bačka Palanka
Šetalište Milana Janjića BB
Subota 14:00
Miko Jovanović 064 39 00 805
Miko Jovanović
Danilo Jovanović
Mihajlo Jovanović
Stanislav Marković
Jovan Medarević
Miloš Mojić
Zlatko Nišević
Petar Rađenović
Luka Tomanović
Vlastimir Vesković
STSU Akademija 2018 Novi Sad
Podunavska BB, Kamenjar, Novi Sad
Subota 13:00
Zakić Vlada 060 67 55 546
Branko Dragoljević (Dvojna registracija)
Igor Džudžar
Predrag Islamović
Luka Petković
Miroslav Ristić
Matija Mićević (Dvojna registracija)
Luka Miljuš (Dvojna registracija)
Milan Janjiš (Dvojna registracija)
David Pakledinac (Dvojna registracija)
Saša Dumnić
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por %
Islamović, Predrag STSU Akademija 2018 21:2 7 0 100
Dumnić, Saša STSU Akademija 2018 12:2 4 0 100
Ristić, Miroslav STSU Akademija 2018 12:1 4 0 100
Petković, Luka STSU Akademija 2018 3:0 1 0 100
Jovanović, Mihajlo STK Bačka Palanka 2 3:0 1 0 100
Jovanović, Miko STK Bačka Palanka 2 31:8 10 1 91
Đurović, Goran STK Miletić 52:9 16 2 89
Marković, Jovan STK Miletić 19:8 6 1 86
Džudžar, Igor STSU Akademija 2018 19:7 6 1 86
Sabadoš, Matej STK Rusin 46:20 13 4 76
Sabadoš, Mihajlo STK Rusin 9:6 3 1 75
Miljuš, Luka STSU Akademija 2018 29:13 8 3 73
Čapanda, František STK Selenča 25:15 8 3 73
Šilić, Milan STK Žabalj 43:28 13 5 72
Trusina, Rastislav STK Selenča 29:13 9 4 69
Čonkić, Zoran STK Žabalj 29:26 9 7 56
Zlatanov, Radoslav STK Hajduk 30:24 7 7 50
Savović, Milija STK Novi Sad 15:19 5 5 50
Stefanović, Luka STK Novi Sad 12:16 4 4 50
Ćurčin, Petar STK Hajduk 20:21 5 6 45
Nišević, Zlatko STK Bačka Palanka 2 29:31 7 9 44
Čonkić, Zlatko STK Žabalj 27:27 6 8 43
Nudić, Đorđe STK Novi Sad 24:33 6 8 43
Zlatanović, Vuk STK Miletić 23:30 6 8 43
Čapanda, David STK Selenča 27:30 6 9 40
Zlatanov, Zaharije STK Hajduk 21:29 5 8 38
Rađenović, Petar STK Bačka Palanka 2 18:40 4 12 25
Vasiljević, Igor STK Novi Sad 4:10 1 3 25
Kološnjaji, Stefan STK Rusin 3:9 1 3 25
Josimov, Strahinja STK Novi Sad 3:9 1 3 25
Rajić, Igor STK Novi Sad 8:12 1 4 20
Sabo, Marijan STK Selenča 6:19 1 6 14
Fejdi, Igor STK Rusin 7:38 1 12 8
Gligorić, Toma STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0
Kanazir, Sergej STK Novi Sad 0:0 0 0 0
Ratković, Aleksandar STK Novi Sad 0:0 0 0 0
Stanković, Bojan STK Novi Sad 0:0 0 0 0
Marin, Lazar STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0
Molnar, Miroslav STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0
Kotlaja, Bogdan STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0
Vujičić, Darko STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0
Đukić, Jovan STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0
Makaji, Matej STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0
Dolovac, Stevan STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0
Novaković, Nedeljko STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0
Riđički, Jovan STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0
Kostelnik, Toni STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0
Janjiš, Milan STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Kovačević, Marijan STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0
Medarević, Jovan STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0
Pavkov, Goran STK Miletić 0:0 0 0 0
Kovač, Boris STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0
Marković, Stanislav STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0
Radenković, Danilo STK Miletić 0:0 0 0 0
Mićević, Matija STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Pakledinac, David STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Tomanović, Luka STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0
Vesković, Vlastimir STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0
Dragoljević, Branko STSU Akademija 2018 0:0 0 0 0
Trninic, Mirko STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0
Čizmar, Ivan STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0
Savadinović, Nemanja STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0
Nosal, Jan STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0
Mandač, Jan STK Selenča 1:3 0 1 0
Jovanović, Danilo STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:3 0 1 0
Slonka, Alen STK Selenča 0:3 0 1 0
Trusina, Kristijan STK Selenča 2:6 0 2 0
Šanta, Aleksandar STK Rusin 1:6 0 2 0
Hornjak, Stefan STK Rusin 0:6 0 2 0
Krbavac, Nemanja STK Novi Sad 0:9 0 3 0
Đurđić, Miloš STK Žabalj 0:9 0 3 0
Mojić, Miloš STK Bačka Palanka 2 3:12 0 4 0
Trifunović, Đorđe STK Miletić 0:21 0 7 0
Avramov, Nebojša STK Hajduk 4:24 0 8 0
STSU Akademija 2018 +/- Pob Por %
Islamović, Predrag 21:2 7/7 8 100
Dumnić, Saša 12:2 4/4 8 100
Ristić, Miroslav 12:1 4/4 8 100
Petković, Luka 3:0 1/1 8 100
Džudžar, Igor 19:7 6/7 8 86
Miljuš, Luka 29:13 8/11 8 73
Janjiš, Milan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Mićević, Matija 0:0 0/0 8 0
Pakledinac, David 0:0 0/0 8 0
Dragoljević, Branko 0:0 0/0 8 0
STK Bačka Palanka 2 +/- Pob Por %
Jovanović, Mihajlo 3:0 1/1 8 100
Jovanović, Miko 31:8 10/11 8 91
Nišević, Zlatko 29:31 7/16 8 44
Rađenović, Petar 18:40 4/16 8 25
Medarević, Jovan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Marković, Stanislav 0:0 0/0 8 0
Tomanović, Luka 0:0 0/0 8 0
Vesković, Vlastimir 0:0 0/0 8 0
Jovanović, Danilo 0:3 0/1 8 0
Mojić, Miloš 3:12 0/4 8 0
STK Miletić +/- Pob Por %
Đurović, Goran 52:9 16/18 8 89
Marković, Jovan 19:8 6/7 8 86
Zlatanović, Vuk 23:30 6/14 8 43
Pavkov, Goran 0:0 0/0 8 0
Radenković, Danilo 0:0 0/0 8 0
Trifunović, Đorđe 0:21 0/7 8 0
STK Rusin +/- Pob Por %
Sabadoš, Matej 46:20 13/17 8 76
Sabadoš, Mihajlo 9:6 3/4 8 75
Kološnjaji, Stefan 3:9 1/4 8 25
Fejdi, Igor 7:38 1/13 8 8
Makaji, Matej 0:0 0/0 8 0
Kostelnik, Toni 0:0 0/0 8 0
Kovačević, Marijan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Kovač, Boris 0:0 0/0 8 0
Čizmar, Ivan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Šanta, Aleksandar 1:6 0/2 8 0
Hornjak, Stefan 0:6 0/2 8 0
STK Selenča +/- Pob Por %
Čapanda, František 25:15 8/11 8 73
Trusina, Rastislav 29:13 9/13 8 69
Čapanda, David 27:30 6/15 8 40
Sabo, Marijan 6:19 1/7 8 14
Marin, Lazar 0:0 0/0 8 0
Molnar, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 8 0
Nosal, Jan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Mandač, Jan 1:3 0/1 8 0
Slonka, Alen 0:3 0/1 8 0
Trusina, Kristijan 2:6 0/2 8 0
STK Žabalj +/- Pob Por %
Šilić, Milan 43:28 13/18 8 72
Čonkić, Zoran 29:26 9/16 8 56
Čonkić, Zlatko 27:27 6/14 8 43
Gligorić, Toma 0:0 0/0 8 0
Trninic, Mirko 0:0 0/0 8 0
Savadinović, Nemanja 0:0 0/0 8 0
Đurđić, Miloš 0:9 0/3 8 0
STK Hajduk +/- Pob Por %
Zlatanov, Radoslav 30:24 7/14 8 50
Ćurčin, Petar 20:21 5/11 8 45
Zlatanov, Zaharije 21:29 5/13 8 38
Kotlaja, Bogdan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Vujičić, Darko 0:0 0/0 8 0
Đukić, Jovan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Dolovac, Stevan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Novaković, Nedeljko 0:0 0/0 8 0
Riđički, Jovan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Avramov, Nebojša 4:24 0/8 8 0
STK Novi Sad +/- Pob Por %
Savović, Milija 15:19 5/10 8 50
Stefanović, Luka 12:16 4/8 8 50
Nudić, Đorđe 24:33 6/14 8 43
Vasiljević, Igor 4:10 1/4 8 25
Josimov, Strahinja 3:9 1/4 8 25
Rajić, Igor 8:12 1/5 8 20
Kanazir, Sergej 0:0 0/0 8 0
Ratković, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 8 0
Stanković, Bojan 0:0 0/0 8 0
Krbavac, Nemanja 0:9 0/3 8 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com