Južno Bačka – Muškarci

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Vojvodina STK Egyseg 2 4:0
Poljak Aleks
Josimov Strahinja
11:7 11:9 11:4
3:0
Lapiš David
Dragoljević Branko
11:4 8:11 11:4 11:7
3:1
Poljak Šandor
Mićević Matea
11:3 11:3 11:7
3:0
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David
Josimov Strahinja / Dragoljević Branko
11:5 11:6 9:11 11:6
3:1
1. 18.09.2022. STK Žabalj STK Rusin 4:2
Milan Šilić
Makaji Matej
11:3 11:5 11:4
3:0
Trninić Mirko
Sabadoš Matej
13:11 9:11 9:11 6:11
1:3
Čonkić Zoran
Fejdi Igor
11:1 11:5 11:6
3:0
Milan Šilić / Trninić Mirko
Fejdi Igor / Sabadoš Matej
6:11 13:11 8:11 11:8 11:9
3:2
Milan Šilić
Sabadoš Matej
5:11 10:12 11:13
0:3
Čonkić Zoran
Makaji Matej
11:7 11:5 11:9
3:0
1. 17.09.2022. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Hajduk 2:4
Kurćan Marko
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:9 11:8 3:11 11:5
3:1
Vesković Veselin
Ćurčin Petar
6:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Rađenović Petar
Zlatanov Radoslav
4:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Kurćan Marko / Rađenović Petar
Zlatanov Zaharije / Ćurčin Petar
14:16 10:12 11:9 12:10 15:13
3:2
Kurćan Marko
Ćurčin Petar
12:10 7:11 6:11 11:4 11:4
2:3
Rađenović Petar
Zlatanov Zaharije
9:11 11:9 8:11 8:11
1:3
1. 18.09.2022. STK Selenča STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 4:0
Sabo Marijan
Pete Maksim
11:6 11:4 11:5
3:0
Čapanda David
Vig Botond
11:2 11:4 11:6
3:0
Trusina Kristijan
Vig Žombor
11:6 11:8 11:9
3:0
Trusina Kristijan / Čapanda David
Pete Maksim / Vig Žombor
11:3 11:5 11:5
3:0
2. 02.10.2022. STK Selenča STK Vojvodina 4:2
Sabo Marijan
Doža Lazar
11:5 11:8 11:8
3:0
Mandač Jan
Lapiš David
11:6 16:14 7:11 1:11 8:11
2:3
Čapanda David
Poljak Aleks
11:6 7:11 11:7 11:8
3:1
Sabo Marijan / Trusina Rastislav
Lapiš David / Poljak Aleks
8:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Sabo Marijan
Lapiš David
11:9 12:10 11:3
3:0
Čapanda David
Doža Lazar
11:9 11:8 11:2
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Egyseg 2 STK Žabalj 1:4
Josimov Strahinja
Čonkić Zoran
6:11 1:11 7:11
0:3
Karabaš Vladimir
Milan Šilić
6:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Pakledinac David
Trninić Mirko
3:11 4:11 10:12
0:3
Josimov Strahinja / Pakledinac David
Čonkić Zoran / Trninić Mirko
11:13 5:11 11:2 11:4 11:4
3:2
Josimov Strahinja
Milan Šilić
4:11 7:11 11:6 9:11
1:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Rusin STK Bačka Palanka 2 3:4
Sabadoš Matej
Vesković Veselin
11:4 11:2 11:3
3:0
Fejdi Igor
Nišević Zlatko
11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Hornjak Stefan
Kurćan Marko
11:4 11:9 3:11 4:11 9:11
2:3
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
Nišević Zlatko / Kurćan Marko
8:11 10:12 11:5 8:11
1:3
Sabadoš Matej
Nišević Zlatko
11:8 4:11 11:4 9:11 11:3
3:2
Hornjak Stefan
Vesković Veselin
8:11 11:6 11:5 11:8
3:1
Fejdi Igor
Kurćan Marko
6:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 STK Hajduk 1:4
Vig Botond
Ćurčin Petar
2:11 6:11 11:4 10:12
1:3
Vig Žombor
Kizić Nebojša
11:4 12:10 11:8
3:0
Pete Imre
Zlatanov Zaharije
4:11 6:11 2:11
0:3
Pete Maksim / Vig Žombor
Ćurčin Petar / Zlatanov Zaharije
6:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Vig Botond
Kizić Nebojša
11:9 4:11 7:11 3:11
1:3
3. 23.10.2022. STK Žabalj STK Selenča
3. 22.10.2022. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Egyseg 2
3. 22.10.2022. STK Hajduk STK Rusin
3. 22.10.2022. STK Vojvodina STK Temerin Ferocoop 3
4. 30.10.2022. STK Selenča STK Bačka Palanka 2
4. 29.10.2022. STK Vojvodina STK Žabalj
4. 29.10.2022. STK Egyseg 2 STK Hajduk
4. 29.10.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 STK Rusin
5. 26.11.2022. STK Hajduk STK Selenča
5. 26.11.2022. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Vojvodina
5. 26.11.2022. STK Rusin STK Egyseg 2
5. 27.11.2022. STK Žabalj STK Temerin Ferocoop 3
6. STK Selenča STK Rusin
6. STK Vojvodina STK Hajduk
6. STK Žabalj STK Bačka Palanka 2
6. STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 STK Egyseg 2
7. STK Egyseg 2 STK Selenča
7. STK Rusin STK Vojvodina
7. STK Hajduk STK Žabalj
7. STK Bačka Palanka 2 STK Temerin Ferocoop 3
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Selenča 2 2 0 8 2 6 4
2 STK Žabalj 2 2 0 8 3 5 4
3 STK Hajduk 2 2 0 8 3 5 4
4 STK Vojvodina 2 1 1 6 4 2 3
5 STK Bačka Palanka 2 2 1 1 6 7 -1 3
6 STK Rusin 2 0 2 5 8 -3 2
7 STK Egyseg 2 2 0 2 1 8 -7 2
8 STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 2 0 2 1 8 -7 2
* WO
STK Selenča Selenča
Vajanskog 1, 21425 Selenča
Nedelja16:00
Fratišek Čapanda 064 381 35 95
David Čapanda
František Čapanda
Kristijan Trusina
Rastislav Trusina
Jan Mandač
Marijan Sabo
Pavle Petržljan
Dominik Zarecki
Miroslav Molnar
Štefan Lojdl
STK Vojvodina Bačko Gradište
Lenjinova 35, Bačko Gradište
Subota 17:00
Šandor Poljak 063 777 04 88
Aleks Poljak
David Lapiš
Lazar Doža
Nikola Lalić
Kristian Radatović
Atila Vamoš
Tibor Benke
Šandor Poljak
Kristijan Teke
STK Žabalj Žabalj
Nikole Tesle 58
Nedelja10:30
Pero Šilić 063 7859 715
Zoran Čonkić
Zlatko Čonkić
Šilić Milan
Nemanja Savadinović
Mirko Trninić
Toma Gligorić
Miloš Đurđić
STK Bačka Palanka 2 Bačka Palanka
Šetalište Milana Janjića BB
Subota 14:00
Miko Jovanović 064 3900 805
Marko Kurćan
Miko Jovanović
Petar Rađenović
Zlatko Nišević
Đorđe Čobanović
Miloš Mojić
Stanislav Marković
Mihajlo Jovanović
Danilo Jovanović
Luka Tomanović
Veselin Vesković
STK Hajduk Čurug
Trg Slobode 4, Čurug, OŠ Đura Jakšić
Subota 18:30
Nebojša Avramov 062 8001 155
Radoslav Zlatanov
Zaharije Zlatanov
Jovan Zlatanov
Miloš Zlatanov
Petar Ćurčin
Nebojša Avramov
Nebojša Kizić
STK Rusin Ruski krstur
Sr.Fronta 31, Ruski krstur
Subota 17:00
Dragan Kobačević 069 37 36 102
Matej Sabadoš
Mihajlo Sabadoš
Igor Fejdi
Stefan Hornjak
Toni Kostelnik
Matej Makaji
Stefan Kološnjaji
Aleksandar Šanta
Veljko Šomođi
Dejan Nađ
STK Egyseg 2 Novi Sad
Sutjeska 2, SPENS
Subota 11:00
Gagić Ivan 060 694 50 101
Strahinja Josimov
Nemanja Krbavac
Vuk Zlojutro
Branko Dragoljević
David Pakledinac
Luka Matić
Aleksa Mićunović
Vladimir Karabaš
Aleksej Đivuljski
Matea Mićević
STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 Temerin
Hala Temerin
Subota 17:00
Pete Imre 063 536 568
Imre Pete
Maksim Pete
Žombor Vig
Botond Vig
Roland Molnar
Andraš Oros
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Sabadoš, Matej STK Rusin 12:3 4 0 100 8
Kurćan, Marko STK Bačka Palanka 2 11:6 3 1 75 7
Milan, Šilić STK Žabalj 9:4 3 1 75 7
Čapanda, David STK Selenča 9:1 3 0 100 6
Sabo, Marijan STK Selenča 9:0 3 0 100 6
Čonkić, Zoran STK Žabalj 9:0 3 0 100 6
Ćurčin, Petar STK Hajduk 9:3 3 0 100 6
Zlatanov, Zaharije STK Hajduk 7:4 2 1 67 5
Lapiš, David STK Vojvodina 6:6 2 1 67 5
Nišević, Zlatko STK Bačka Palanka 2 5:4 1 1 50 3
Hornjak, Stefan STK Rusin 5:4 1 1 50 3
Poljak, Aleks STK Vojvodina 4:3 1 1 50 3
Trninić, Mirko STK Žabalj 4:3 1 1 50 3
Kizić, Nebojša STK Hajduk 3:4 1 1 50 3
Vig, Žombor STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 3:3 1 1 50 3
Vig, Botond STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 2:9 0 3 0 3
Vesković, Veselin STK Bačka Palanka 2 1:9 0 3 0 3
Fejdi, Igor STK Rusin 1:9 0 3 0 3
Josimov, Strahinja STK Egyseg 2 1:9 0 3 0 3
Trusina, Kristijan STK Selenča 3:0 1 0 100 2
Poljak, Šandor STK Vojvodina 3:0 1 0 100 2
Zlatanov, Radoslav STK Hajduk 3:0 1 0 100 2
Rađenović, Petar STK Bačka Palanka 2 1:6 0 2 0 2
Doža, Lazar STK Vojvodina 0:6 0 2 0 2
Makaji, Matej STK Rusin 0:6 0 2 0 2
Mandač, Jan STK Selenča 2:3 0 1 0 1
Dragoljević, Branko STK Egyseg 2 1:3 0 1 0 1
Pakledinac, David STK Egyseg 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Karabaš, Vladimir STK Egyseg 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Mićević, Matea STK Egyseg 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Pete, Imre STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 0:3 0 1 0 1
Pete, Maksim STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 0:3 0 1 0 1
Čapanda, František STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0 0
Trusina, Rastislav STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0 0
Petržljan, Pavle STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0 0
Zarecki, Dominik STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0 0
Molnar, Miroslav STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lojdl, Štefan STK Selenča 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lalić, Nikola STK Vojvodina 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radatović, Kristian STK Vojvodina 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vamoš, Atila STK Vojvodina 0:0 0 0 0 0
Benke, Tibor STK Vojvodina 0:0 0 0 0 0
Teke, Kristijan STK Vojvodina 0:0 0 0 0 0
Čonkić, Zlatko STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0 0
Savadinović, Nemanja STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gligorić, Toma STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đurđić, Miloš STK Žabalj 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Miko STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Čobanović, Đorđe STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mojić, Miloš STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Marković, Stanislav STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Mihajlo STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Danilo STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tomanović, Luka STK Bačka Palanka 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Zlatanov, Jovan STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0 0
Zlatanov, Miloš STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0 0
Avramov, Nebojša STK Hajduk 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sabadoš, Mihajlo STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kostelnik, Toni STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kološnjaji, Stefan STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šanta, Aleksandar STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0 0
Šomođi, Veljko STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađ, Dejan STK Rusin 0:0 0 0 0 0
Krbavac, Nemanja STK Egyseg 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Zlojutro, Vuk STK Egyseg 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Matić, Luka STK Egyseg 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mićunović, Aleksa STK Egyseg 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Đivuljski, Aleksej STK Egyseg 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Molnar, Roland STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 0:0 0 0 0 0
Oros, Andraš STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Rusin +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Sabadoš, Matej 12:3 4/4 0 100 8
Hornjak, Stefan 5:4 1/2 0 50 3
Fejdi, Igor 1:9 0/3 0 0 3
Makaji, Matej 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Sabadoš, Mihajlo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kostelnik, Toni 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kološnjaji, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šanta, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Šomođi, Veljko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nađ, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Bačka Palanka 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Kurćan, Marko 11:6 3/4 0 75 7
Nišević, Zlatko 5:4 1/2 0 50 3
Vesković, Veselin 1:9 0/3 0 0 3
Rađenović, Petar 1:6 0/2 0 0 2
Jovanović, Miko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Čobanović, Đorđe 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mojić, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Marković, Stanislav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Mihajlo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Danilo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tomanović, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Žabalj +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Milan, Šilić 9:4 3/4 0 75 7
Čonkić, Zoran 9:0 3/3 0 100 6
Trninić, Mirko 4:3 1/2 0 50 3
Čonkić, Zlatko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Savadinović, Nemanja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Gligorić, Toma 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Đurđić, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Selenča +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Čapanda, David 9:1 3/3 0 100 6
Sabo, Marijan 9:0 3/3 0 100 6
Trusina, Kristijan 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Mandač, Jan 2:3 0/1 0 0 1
Čapanda, František 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Trusina, Rastislav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Petržljan, Pavle 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Zarecki, Dominik 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Molnar, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lojdl, Štefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Hajduk +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Ćurčin, Petar 9:3 3/3 0 100 6
Zlatanov, Zaharije 7:4 2/3 0 67 5
Kizić, Nebojša 3:4 1/2 0 50 3
Zlatanov, Radoslav 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Zlatanov, Jovan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Zlatanov, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Avramov, Nebojša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Vojvodina +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Lapiš, David 6:6 2/3 0 67 5
Poljak, Aleks 4:3 1/2 0 50 3
Poljak, Šandor 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Doža, Lazar 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Lalić, Nikola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Radatović, Kristian 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vamoš, Atila 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Benke, Tibor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Teke, Kristijan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Temerin Ferocoop 3 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Vig, Žombor 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Vig, Botond 2:9 0/3 0 0 3
Pete, Imre 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Pete, Maksim 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Molnar, Roland 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Oros, Andraš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Egyseg 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Josimov, Strahinja 1:9 0/3 0 0 3
Dragoljević, Branko 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Pakledinac, David 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Karabaš, Vladimir 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Mićević, Matea 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Krbavac, Nemanja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Zlojutro, Vuk 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Matić, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mićunović, Aleksa 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Đivuljski, Aleksej 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com