Sremska liga – Muškarci

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 18.09.2022. STK Partizan 2 STK Podrinje 2 4:2
Sajkovski Miloš
Karaklić Saša
11:6 11:8 11:6
3:0
Keravica Lazar
Marković Goran
9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11
1:3
Dobrijević Nemanja
Miljković Radovan
13:15 8:11 11:4 11:9 11:13
2:3
Sajkovski Miloš / Dobrijević Nemanja
Miljković Radovan / Marković Goran
11:4 11:9 11:3
3:0
Sajkovski Miloš
Marković Goran
11:8 11:9 11:3
3:0
Dobrijević Nemanja
Karaklić Saša
11:8 11:5 11:6
3:0
1. 18.09.2022. STK Srem spin 2 STK Sloga Čalma 4:2
Dinić Nenad
Bojanić Bogdan
11:2 11:4 11:3
3:0
Stolić Svetozar
Vučenović Velibor
4:11 5:11 11:9 11:3 3:11
2:3
Dangić Branimir
Vukmir Branislav
11:5 11:5 11:8
3:0
Dinić Nenad / Dangić Branimir
Vučenović Velibor / Bojanić Bogdan
9:11 11:9 6:11 6:11
1:3
Dinić Nenad
Vučenović Velibor
11:9 11:9 7:11 8:11 12:10
3:2
Dangić Branimir
Bojanić Bogdan
11:5 11:9 13:11
3:0
1. 17.09.2022. STK Podunavlje 2 STK Ruma 2 4:1
Lešić Dragan
Jockov Sima
7:11 9:11 5:11
0:3
Marković Danilo
Mudrić Nikola
8:11 11:5 11:5 11:7
3:1
Čalić Zoran
Stepanović Lazar
10:12 11:8 11:8 11:7
3:1
Čalić Zoran / Lešić Dragan
Jockov Sima / Mitrović Budimir
11:1 11:8 11:7
3:0
Lešić Dragan
Mudrić Nikola
11:5 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:5
3:2
1. 18.09.2022. STK Mladost STK Jedinstvo 4:3
Tintor Davor
Gubečka Vladislav
11:9 11:9 11:8
3:0
Kovačević Jovan
Turčan Vladimir
3:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Tintor Nikola
Domonji Mihal
9:11 11:5 11:6 11:8
3:1
Tintor Nikola / Tintor Davor
Turčan Vladimir / Gubečka Vladislav
6:11 12:10 7:11 8:11
1:3
Tintor Davor
Turčan Vladimir
8:11 12:10 10:12 11:13
1:3
Tintor Nikola
Gubečka Vladislav
11:8 11:4 11:7
3:0
Kovačević Jovan
Domonji Mihal
11:6 11:8 9:11 11:7
3:1
2. 02.10.2022. STK Mladost STK Partizan 2 4:1
Tintor Davor
Keravica Igor
11:6 9:11 11:6 11:9
3:1
Kovačević Jovan
Sajkovski Miloš
9:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Tintor Nikola
Vlček Mihajlo
11:7 11:3 11:9
3:0
Tintor Nikola / Tintor Davor
Sajkovski Miloš / Vlček Mihajlo
11:7 11:4 11:3
3:0
Tintor Davor
Sajkovski Miloš
6:11 11:7 11:6 11:8
3:1
2. 01.10.2022. STK Podrinje 2 STK Srem spin 2 2:4
Lukić Vladica
Dangić Branimir
11:7 11:3 11:7
3:0
Marković Goran
Dinić Nenad
7:11 11:13 9:11
0:3
Petrović Zoran
Rajaković Lazar
4:11 11:9 11:6 11:13 11:9
3:2
Lukić Vladica / Miljković Radovan
Dinić Nenad / Dangić Branimir
3:11 11:8 5:11 8:11
1:3
Miljković Radovan
Dinić Nenad
11:5 11:9 10:12 8:11 9:11
2:3
Petrović Zoran
Dangić Branimir
11:9 10:12 3:11 11:7 8:11
2:3
2. 02.10.2022. STK Sloga Čalma STK Podunavlje 2 3:4
Vučenović Velibor
Filipović Dragan
13:11 11:6 11:3
3:0
Maksimović Stefan
Marković Danilo
3:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
Bojanić Bogdan
Savić Božo
11:9 11:5 11:3
3:0
Vučenović Velibor / Bojanić Bogdan
Čalić Zoran / Marković Danilo
9:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Vučenović Velibor
Marković Danilo
6:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
Bojanić Bogdan
Filipović Dragan
13:11 11:6 11:0
3:0
Maksimović Stefan
Savić Božo
5:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Jedinstvo STK Ruma 2 4:0
Turčan Vladimir
Mitrović Budimir
11:9 11:9 11:5
3:0
Gubečka Vladislav
Jockov Sima
11:7 11:6 11:5
3:0
Vrška Vladimir
Stepanović Lazar
10:12 12:10 11:8 11:7
3:1
Turčan Vladimir / Gubečka Vladislav
Jockov Sima / Pavlović Ratko
14:12 11:5 11:7
3:0
3. 23.10.2022. STK Srem spin 2 STK Mladost
3. 22.10.2022. STK Podunavlje 2 STK Podrinje 2
3. 23.10.2022. STK Ruma 2 STK Sloga Čalma
3. 23.10.2022. STK Partizan 2 STK Jedinstvo
4. 30.10.2022. STK Mladost STK Podunavlje 2
4. 30.10.2022. STK Partizan 2 STK Srem spin 2
4. 29.10.2022. STK Podrinje 2 STK Ruma 2
4. 29.10.2022. STK Jedinstvo STK Sloga Čalma
5. 27.11.2022. STK Ruma 2 STK Mladost
5. 26.11.2022. STK Podunavlje 2 STK Partizan 2
5. 27.11.2022. STK Sloga Čalma STK Podrinje 2
5. 27.11.2022. STK Srem spin 2 STK Jedinstvo
6. STK Mladost STK Sloga Čalma
6. STK Partizan 2 STK Ruma 2
6. STK Srem spin 2 STK Podunavlje 2
6. STK Jedinstvo STK Podrinje 2
7. STK Podrinje 2 STK Mladost
7. STK Sloga Čalma STK Partizan 2
7. STK Ruma 2 STK Srem spin 2
7. STK Podunavlje 2 STK Jedinstvo
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Mladost 2 2 0 8 4 4 4
2 STK Srem spin 2 2 2 0 8 4 4 4
3 STK Podunavlje 2 2 2 0 8 4 4 4
4 STK Jedinstvo 2 1 1 7 4 3 3
5 STK Partizan 2 2 1 1 5 6 -1 3
6 STK Sloga Čalma 2 0 2 5 8 -3 2
7 STK Podrinje 2 2 0 2 4 8 -4 2
8 STK Ruma 2 2 0 2 1 8 -7 2
* WO
STK Mladost Nova Pazova
Cara Dušana 47, Nova Pazova
Nedelja19:00
Jovan Kovačević 060 0244 325
Nikola Tintor
Davor Tintor
Jovan Kovačević
Petar Hrnjak
Predrag Kuruzović
Filip Relić
Aleksandar Kovačević
Mihajlo Spasić
Saša Niketić
Dragan Kostovski
Dejan Kuruzović
STK Partizan 2 Šid
Matije Gupca 5, Šid
Nedelja10:00
Danguzov Dragan 060 075 58 29
Dejan Grbić
Lazar Keravica
Igor Keravica
Miloš Sajkovski
Nemanja Dobrijević
Mihajlo Vlček
Relja Radaković
Miloš Kulačanin
Luka Cirba
Bojan Papdanko
STK Srem spin 2 Sremska Mitrovica
Mesna zajednica, Miloša Obilića 171, Sremska Mitrovica
Nedelja10:00
Mladen Nedeljković 063 214 165
Nenad Dinić
Lazar Rajaković
Branimir Dangić
Svetozar Stolić
Stojan Milovan
Momir Tijanić
David Jovanović
Petar Čulić
Nemanja Dostanić
Igor Ranisavljević
STK Podunavlje 2 Novi Banovci
Grčka 31, Stari Banovci
Subota 19:00
Momčilo Srnić 0601686500
Zoran Čalić
Božo Savić
Danilo Marković
Dragan Lešić
Arsenije Andrić
Dragan Filipović
Bogdan Jekić
STK Ruma 2 Ruma
27. Oktobra D5,Ruma
Nedelja17:00
Stepanović Lazar 0607176060
Danilo Jovanović
Stevan Minjin
Lazar Stepanović
Nebojša Mudrić
Nikola Mudrić
Željko Adamović
Robert Renić
Ratko Pavlović
Budimir Mitrović
Sima Jockov
STK Sloga Čalma Čalma
Sportska 1, Čalma
Nedelja10:00
Vukmir Branislav 064 8177 889
Velibor Vučenović
Radoslav Vučenović
Bogdan Bojanić
Branislav Vukmir
Borislav Babić
Ranko Malešević
Stefan Maksimović
STK Podrinje 2 Mačvanska Mitrovica
Mačvanski kej 71
Nedelja11:00
Radovan Kovačević 0641239027
Saša Karaklić
Zoran Petrović
Radovan Miljković
Goran Marković
Zoran Pršić
Vladica Lukić
Toplica Perić
STK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jana Sikore 41, Jedinstvo
Subota 18:00
Domonji Mihal 062 8630 537
Oleg Turčan
Vladimir Turčan
Vladislav Gubečka
Vladimir Vrška
Mihal Domonji
Zlatko Janjić
David Lenjovski
Nenad Berta
Nemanja Babić
Boris Lešćan
Milan Ušjak
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Dinić, Nenad STK Srem spin 2 12:4 4 0 100 8
Tintor, Davor STK Mladost 10:5 3 1 75 7
Sajkovski, Miloš STK Partizan 2 10:3 3 1 75 7
Dangić, Branimir STK Srem spin 2 9:5 3 1 75 7
Tintor, Nikola STK Mladost 9:1 3 0 100 6
Marković, Danilo STK Podunavlje 2 9:1 3 0 100 6
Turčan, Vladimir STK Jedinstvo 9:1 3 0 100 6
Vučenović, Velibor STK Sloga Čalma 8:8 2 2 50 6
Bojanić, Bogdan STK Sloga Čalma 6:6 2 2 50 6
Kovačević, Jovan STK Mladost 3:7 1 2 33 4
Marković, Goran STK Podrinje 2 3:7 1 2 33 4
Gubečka, Vladislav STK Jedinstvo 3:6 1 2 33 4
Dobrijević, Nemanja STK Partizan 2 5:3 1 1 50 3
Petrović, Zoran STK Podrinje 2 5:5 1 1 50 3
Miljković, Radovan STK Podrinje 2 5:5 1 1 50 3
Savić, Božo STK Podunavlje 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Lešić, Dragan STK Podunavlje 2 3:5 1 1 50 3
Jockov, Sima STK Ruma 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Čalić, Zoran STK Podunavlje 2 3:1 1 0 100 2
Lukić, Vladica STK Podrinje 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Vrška, Vladimir STK Jedinstvo 3:1 1 0 100 2
Mudrić, Nikola STK Ruma 2 3:6 0 2 0 2
Stepanović, Lazar STK Ruma 2 2:6 0 2 0 2
Domonji, Mihal STK Jedinstvo 2:6 0 2 0 2
Filipović, Dragan STK Podunavlje 2 0:6 0 2 0 2
Maksimović, Stefan STK Sloga Čalma 0:6 0 2 0 2
Karaklić, Saša STK Podrinje 2 0:6 0 2 0 2
Rajaković, Lazar STK Srem spin 2 2:3 0 1 0 1
Stolić, Svetozar STK Srem spin 2 2:3 0 1 0 1
Keravica, Lazar STK Partizan 2 1:3 0 1 0 1
Keravica, Igor STK Partizan 2 1:3 0 1 0 1
Vlček, Mihajlo STK Partizan 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Mitrović, Budimir STK Ruma 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Vukmir, Branislav STK Sloga Čalma 0:3 0 1 0 1
Hrnjak, Petar STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kuruzović, Predrag STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Relić, Filip STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kovačević, Aleksandar STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Spasić, Mihajlo STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Niketić, Saša STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kostovski, Dragan STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kuruzović, Dejan STK Mladost 0:0 0 0 0 0
Grbić, Dejan STK Partizan 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radaković, Relja STK Partizan 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kulačanin, Miloš STK Partizan 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cirba, Luka STK Partizan 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Papdanko, Bojan STK Partizan 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Milovan, Stojan STK Srem spin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tijanić, Momir STK Srem spin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, David STK Srem spin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Čulić, Petar STK Srem spin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dostanić, Nemanja STK Srem spin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ranisavljević, Igor STK Srem spin 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Andrić, Arsenije STK Podunavlje 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jekić, Bogdan STK Podunavlje 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Danilo STK Ruma 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Minjin, Stevan STK Ruma 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mudrić, Nebojša STK Ruma 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Adamović, Željko STK Ruma 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Renić, Robert STK Ruma 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Pavlović, Ratko STK Ruma 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vučenović, Radoslav STK Sloga Čalma 0:0 0 0 0 0
Babić, Borislav STK Sloga Čalma 0:0 0 0 0 0
Malešević, Ranko STK Sloga Čalma 0:0 0 0 0 0
Pršić, Zoran STK Podrinje 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Perić, Toplica STK Podrinje 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Turčan, Oleg STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Janjić, Zlatko STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lenjovski, David STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Berta, Nenad STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Babić, Nemanja STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lešćan, Boris STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ušjak, Milan STK Jedinstvo 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Srem spin 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Dinić, Nenad 12:4 4/4 0 100 8
Dangić, Branimir 9:5 3/4 0 75 7
Rajaković, Lazar 2:3 0/1 0 0 1
Stolić, Svetozar 2:3 0/1 0 0 1
Milovan, Stojan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tijanić, Momir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jovanović, David 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Čulić, Petar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Dostanić, Nemanja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Ranisavljević, Igor 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Mladost +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Tintor, Davor 10:5 3/4 0 75 7
Tintor, Nikola 9:1 3/3 0 100 6
Kovačević, Jovan 3:7 1/3 0 33 4
Hrnjak, Petar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kuruzović, Predrag 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Relić, Filip 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kovačević, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Spasić, Mihajlo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Niketić, Saša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kostovski, Dragan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kuruzović, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Partizan 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Sajkovski, Miloš 10:3 3/4 0 75 7
Dobrijević, Nemanja 5:3 1/2 0 50 3
Keravica, Lazar 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Keravica, Igor 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Vlček, Mihajlo 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Grbić, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Radaković, Relja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kulačanin, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Cirba, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Papdanko, Bojan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Podunavlje 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Marković, Danilo 9:1 3/3 0 100 6
Savić, Božo 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Lešić, Dragan 3:5 1/2 0 50 3
Čalić, Zoran 3:1 1/1 0 100 2
Filipović, Dragan 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Andrić, Arsenije 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jekić, Bogdan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Jedinstvo +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Turčan, Vladimir 9:1 3/3 0 100 6
Gubečka, Vladislav 3:6 1/3 0 33 4
Vrška, Vladimir 3:1 1/1 0 100 2
Domonji, Mihal 2:6 0/2 0 0 2
Turčan, Oleg 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Janjić, Zlatko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lenjovski, David 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Berta, Nenad 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Babić, Nemanja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lešćan, Boris 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Ušjak, Milan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Sloga Čalma +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Vučenović, Velibor 8:8 2/4 0 50 6
Bojanić, Bogdan 6:6 2/4 0 50 6
Maksimović, Stefan 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Vukmir, Branislav 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Vučenović, Radoslav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Babić, Borislav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Malešević, Ranko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Podrinje 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Marković, Goran 3:7 1/3 0 33 4
Petrović, Zoran 5:5 1/2 0 50 3
Miljković, Radovan 5:5 1/2 0 50 3
Lukić, Vladica 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Karaklić, Saša 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Pršić, Zoran 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Perić, Toplica 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Ruma 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Jockov, Sima 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Mudrić, Nikola 3:6 0/2 0 0 2
Stepanović, Lazar 2:6 0/2 0 0 2
Mitrović, Budimir 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Jovanović, Danilo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Minjin, Stevan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mudrić, Nebojša 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Adamović, Željko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Renić, Robert 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Pavlović, Ratko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com