Vojvođanska liga – Žene

2020 - 21

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 03.10.2020. STK Tornado 2 STK Roham 4:0
Koso Vanesa
Eremić Simona
11:6 11:0 11:4
3:0
Bibu Tara
Lerik Ema
11:3 11:2 11:3
3:0
Bibu Marina
Đenge Timea
11:2 11:0 11:1
3:0
Nađ Martina / Šuranji Melisa
Eremić Simona / Lerik Ema
11:2 11:6 11:3
3:0
1. 03.10.2020. STK Temerin STK Horgoš 2:4
Kašlik Petra
Štangl Simona
11:7 11:13 11:5 11:7
3:1
Černak Lara
Mora Reka
4:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Tenji Nora
File Lara
11:6 11:4 9:11 11:7
3:1
Kašlik Petra / Černak Lara
Štangl Simona / Mora Reka
4:11 4:11 1:11
0:3
Kašlik Petra
Mora Reka
7:11 5:11 9:11
0:3
Tenji Nora
Štangl Simona
5:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
1. 03.10.2020. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Domboš 2 4:0
Ignjić Tamara
Kurnjak Žofiia
11:5 11:0 14:16 11:5
3:1
Manukov Tea
Lenđel Ana
11:7 11:5 11:7
3:0
Boškovski Maša
Seka Reke
11:5 11:7 11:7
3:0
Boškovski Maša / Ignjić Tamara
Kurnjak Žofiia / Lenđel Ana
11:5 11:9 11:6
3:0
1. 04.10.2020. STK Dolina STK Banatul 1:4
Kovač Anđela
Putnik Romana
6:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Mikulaš Nina
Žula Kristina
4:11 11:7 5:11 4:11
1:3
Kupec Tamara
Kojić Bojana
11:2 11:9 3:11 8:11 11:6
3:2
Kovač Anđela / Mikulaš Nina
Putnik Romana / Kojić Bojana
7:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Kovač Anđela
Žula Kristina
11:13 11:9 9:11 2:11
1:3
2. 24.10.2020. STK Roham STK Temerin 0:4
Đenge Timea
Šarok Žofia
5:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
Lerik Ema
Varga Laura
2:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
Tenji Nora
4:11 0:11 1:11
0:3
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
4:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
2. 24.10.2020. STK Domboš 2 STK Dolina 4:1
Lenđel Ana
Havela Hana
11:8 14:12 11:9
3:0
Seka Reke
Motorožesku Aleksandra
11:7 11:9 8:11 11:6
3:1
Kurnjak Žofiia
Stvorec Ivona
8:11 5:11 9:11
0:3
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
Havela Hana / Stvorec Ivona
11:7 14:12 9:11 11:6
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Motorožesku Aleksandra
11:6 11:4 11:8
3:0
2. 25.10.2020. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Horgoš 4:1
Boškovski Maša
Erdelji Blanka
4:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Ignjić Tamara
Mora Reka
11:3 11:8 11:5
3:0
Manukov Tea
Štangl Simona
11:5 11:7 11:7
3:0
Ignjić Tamara / Manukov Tea
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
11:4 11:6 11:7
3:0
Boškovski Maša
Mora Reka
9:11 11:4 11:6 11:7
3:1
2. 25.10.2020. STK Banatul STK Tornado 2 2:4
Putnik Romana
Bibu Tara
11:1 11:6 11:2
3:0
Žula Kristina
Koso Vanesa
3:11 1:11 0:11
0:3
Kojić Bojana
Bibu Marina
7:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
Putnik Romana / Kojić Bojana
Bibu Tara / Koso Vanesa
5:11 3:11 11:8 10:12
1:3
Putnik Romana
Koso Vanesa
11:5 11:7 11:3
3:0
Kožokari Nadia
Bibu Tara
4:11 4:11 2:11
0:3
3. 21.11.2020. STK Temerin STK Banatul 4:2
Kašlik Petra
Kojić Bojana
11:5 6:11 12:10 11:7
3:1
Varga Laura
Putnik Romana
5:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Stojković Nina
Žula Kristina
5:11 11:8 11:9 11:7
3:1
Kašlik Petra / Stojković Nina
Kojić Bojana / Putnik Romana
11:9 6:11 8:11 12:10 11:7
3:2
Kašlik Petra
Putnik Romana
9:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 7:11
2:3
Stojković Nina
Kojić Bojana
11:8 11:7 9:11 11:6
3:1
3. 21.11.2020. STK Tornado 2 STK Domboš 2 4:1
Koso Vanesa
Lenđel Ana
11:7 11:5 11:9
3:0
Bibu Tara
Kurnjak Žofiia
11:8 12:10 11:7
3:0
Haladi Anita
Seka Reke
8:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
Koso Vanesa / Bibu Tara
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
11:7 11:5 11:9
3:0
Koso Vanesa
Kurnjak Žofiia
11:9 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:8
3:2
3. 21.11.2020. STK Horgoš STK Roham 4:0
Mora Reka
Turoš Tifani
11:6 11:5 11:7
3:0
File Lara
Lerik Ema
11:8 11:9 11:7
3:0
Erdelji Blanka
Eremić Simona
11:5 11:5 11:7
3:0
Mora Reka / Erdelji Blanka
Turoš Tifani / Lerik Ema
11:6 11:6 11:8
3:0
3. 22.11.2020. STK Dolina STK Novi Sad 2 0:4
Havela Hana
Ivašković Anđela
6:11 8:11 11:9 4:11
1:3
Motorožesku Aleksandra
Boškovski Maša
5:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Kovač Anđela
Ignjić Tamara
3:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
Havela Hana / Motorožesku Aleksandra
Ivašković Anđela / Boškovski Maša
8:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
4. 28.11.2020. STK Domboš 2 STK Temerin 4:1
Lenđel Ana
Kašlik Petra
11:9 11:1 11:8
3:0
Kurnjak Žofiia
Stojković Nina
11:7 8:11 11:5 11:13 9:11
2:3
Seka Reke
Tenji Nora
12:10 11:8 14:12
3:0
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
Kašlik Petra / Stojković Nina
10:12 11:6 11:6 11:6
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Stojković Nina
11:4 11:6 11:9
3:0
4. 29.11.2020. STK Banatul STK Horgoš 2:4
Putnik Romana
Erdelji Blanka
11:9 11:7 11:7
3:0
Kojić Bojana
Mora Reka
7:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
Žula Kristina
File Lara
5:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Putnik Romana / Žula Kristina
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
11:9 10:12 9:11 10:12
1:3
Putnik Romana
Mora Reka
11:7 8:11 11:9 12:10
3:1
Žula Kristina
Erdelji Blanka
6:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
4. 29.11.2020. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Roham 4:0
Boškovski Maša
Đenge Timea
11:7 11:4 11:4
3:0
Ignjić Tamara
Lerik Ema
11:6 11:4 11:3
3:0
Ivašković Anđela
Eremić Simona
11:5 11:2 11:3
3:0
Ivašković Anđela / Boškovski Maša
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
11:3 11:2 11:4
3:0
4. 29.11.2020. STK Dolina STK Tornado 2 2:4
Havela Hana
Koso Vanesa
8:11 11:6 7:11 6:11
1:3
Kovač Anđela
Bibu Tara
3:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Motorožesku Aleksandra
Bibu Marina
11:9 11:5 3:11 8:11 12:10
3:2
Havela Hana / Motorožesku Aleksandra
Koso Vanesa / Bibu Tara
2:11 11:9 7:11 11:4 11:6
3:2
Havela Hana
Bibu Tara
8:11 6:11 11:5 11:7 3:11
2:3
Motorožesku Aleksandra
Koso Vanesa
4:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
5. 05.12.2020. STK Temerin STK Dolina
5. 05.12.2020. STK Roham STK Banatul 0:4
Đenge Timea
Kožokari Nadia
4:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Turoš Tifani
Putnik Romana
1:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
Lerik Ema
Žula Kristina
3:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
Kožokari Nadia / Putnik Romana
5:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
5. 05.12.2020. STK Horgoš STK Domboš 2 4:1
Erdelji Blanka
Kurnjak Žofiia
11:2 11:2 11:2
3:0
File Lara
Lenđel Ana
10:12 4:11 3:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Seka Reke
11:3 11:5 11:4
3:0
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
Lenđel Viola / Kurnjak Žofiia
11:4 11:2 11:8
3:0
Erdelji Blanka
Lenđel Ana
11:1 12:10 11:3
3:0
Mora Reka
Kurnjak Žofiia
6:11 11:8 13:11 11:7
3:1
5. 05.12.2020. STK Tornado 2 STK Novi Sad 2 0:4
Koso Vanesa
Ignjić Tamara
5:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
Šuranji Melisa
Manukov Tea
4:11 1:11 2:11
0:3
Bibu Tara
Boškovski Maša
5:11 2:11 4:11
0:3
Bibu Marina / Haladi Anita
Boškovski Maša / Ignjić Tamara
3:11 1:11 1:11
0:3
6. 19.12.2020. STK Domboš 2 STK Roham 4:0
Lenđel Ana
Lerik Ema
11:6 11:5 11:3
3:0
Seka Reke
Đenge Timea
11:8 12:10 11:9
3:0
Kurnjak Žofiia
Turoš Tifani
11:4 11:6 11:3
3:0
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
12:10 11:6 11:9
3:0
6. 19.12.2020. STK Tornado 2 STK Temerin 4:1
Koso Vanesa
Tenji Nora
11:6 11:4 9:11 11:3
3:1
Bibu Marina
Varga Laura
9:11 7:11 11:5 5:11
1:3
Bibu Tara
Šarok Žofia
7:11 11:3 11:7 8:11 11:7
3:2
Koso Vanesa / Bibu Tara
Varga Laura / Šarok Žofia
11:2 11:3 11:2
3:0
Koso Vanesa
Varga Laura
11:8 11:1 11:9
3:0
6. 20.12.2020. STK Banatul STK Novi Sad 2 0:4
Putnik Romana
Ivašković Anđela
7:11 11:6 9:11 13:15
1:3
Kožokari Nadia
Boškovski Maša
1:11 1:11 8:11
0:3
Žula Kristina
Ignjić Tamara
3:11 4:11 1:11
0:3
Putnik Romana / Žula Kristina
Ivašković Anđela / Boškovski Maša
4:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
6. 20.12.2020. STK Dolina STK Horgoš 1:4
Motorožesku Aleksandra
Erdelji Blanka
5:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Kovač Anđela
Mora Reka
2:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Havela Hana
File Lara
11:8 11:9 11:13 11:7
3:1
Havela Hana / Kovač Anđela
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
4:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
Motorožesku Aleksandra
Mora Reka
3:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
7. 23.01.2021. STK Horgoš STK Tornado 2 4:1
Erdelji Blanka
Bibu Tara
11:3 11:3 11:3
3:0
Štangl Simona
Koso Vanesa
1:11 8:11 12:10 7:11
1:3
Mora Reka
Bibu Marina
11:9 11:3 11:8
3:0
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
Bibu Tara / Koso Vanesa
11:3 11:2 11:4
3:0
Erdelji Blanka
Koso Vanesa
11:5 11:6 11:2
3:0
7. 23.01.2021. STK Roham STK Dolina 4:2
Baba Anita
Havela Hana
11:6 11:5 11:7
3:0
Đenge Timea
Motorožesku Aleksandra
4:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Švarc Nikoleta
Kovač Anđela
11:4 11:6 11:6
3:0
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
Havela Hana / Motorožesku Aleksandra
3:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Baba Anita
Motorožesku Aleksandra
11:8 11:6 11:6
3:0
Švarc Nikoleta
Havela Hana
11:9 11:7 11:7
3:0
7. 23.01.2021. STK Temerin STK Novi Sad 2 0:4
Stojković Nina
Boškovski Maša
11:13 4:11 1:11
0:3
Šarok Žofia
Manukov Tea
1:11 1:11 4:11
0:3
Varga Laura
Ignjić Tamara
2:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Stojković Nina / Varga Laura
Boškovski Maša / Ignjić Tamara
4:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
7. 24.01.2021. STK Banatul STK Domboš 2 4:2
Putnik Romana
Lenđel Ana
11:9 11:4 11:7
3:0
Kojić Bojana
Seka Reke
6:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
Žula Kristina
Kurnjak Žofiia
8:11 11:7 6:11 6:11
1:3
Putnik Romana / Žula Kristina
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
11:9 9:11 11:8 12:10
3:1
Putnik Romana
Seka Reke
11:8 7:11 11:8 11:4
3:1
Žula Kristina
Lenđel Ana
11:9 7:11 11:8 6:11 12:10
3:2
8. 20.02.2021. STK Domboš 2 STK Novi Sad 2 0:4
Kurnjak Žofiia
Boškovski Maša
7:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
Lenđel Agneš
Ivašković Anđela
11:7 11:8 11:13 11:7
1:3
Seka Reke
Rudan Anđekla
9:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
Ivašković Anđela / Boškovski Maša
8:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
8. 20.02.2021. STK Horgoš STK Temerin 4:1
Erdelji Blanka
Tenji Nora
11:2 11:4 11:3
3:0
File Lara
Finčur Žanet
5:11 3:11 8:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Varga Laura
11:4 11:2 11:2
3:0
Mora Reka / Erdelji Blanka
Finčur Žanet / Varga Laura
11:5 11:4 11:4
3:0
Erdelji Blanka
Finčur Žanet
11:3 11:4 11:4
3:0
8. 20.02.2021. STK Roham STK Tornado 2 0:4
Baba Anita
Koso Vanesa
5:11 12:10 8:11 5:11
1:3
Lerik Ema
Haladi Anita
0:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
Đenge Timea
Šuranji Melisa
2:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
Baba Anita / Lerik Ema
Koso Vanesa / Šuranji Melisa
10:12 6:11 11:5 8:11
1:3
8. 21.02.2021. STK Banatul STK Dolina 4:2
Putnik Romana
Havela Hana
11:6 11:4 11:8
3:0
Kožokari Nadia
Motorožesku Aleksandra
9:11 11:9 7:11 10:12
1:3
Žula Kristina
Kovač Anđela
11:9 10:12 11:9 11:4
3:1
Putnik Romana / Žula Kristina
Havela Hana / Kovač Anđela
11:8 7:11 6:11 10:12
1:3
Putnik Romana
Motorožesku Aleksandra
11:9 11:8 11:9
3:0
Žula Kristina
Havela Hana
11:6 7:11 11:4 6:11 12:10
3:2
9. 27.02.2021. STK Tornado 2 STK Banatul 4:2
Koso Vanesa
Žula Kristina
11:7 11:5 11:2
3:0
Bibu Marina
Putnik Romana
5:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Bibu Tara
Kožokari Nadia
8:11 11:1 11:8 11:9
3:1
Koso Vanesa / Bibu Tara
Žula Kristina / Putnik Romana
12:10 11:7 6:11 11:5
3:1
Koso Vanesa
Putnik Romana
4:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Bibu Tara
Žula Kristina
11:2 11:1 6:11 11:6
3:1
9. 27.02.2021. STK Temerin STK Roham 4:0
Stojković Nina
Đenge Timea
11:3 11:6 11:2
3:0
Varga Laura
Lerik Ema
11:3 11:2 11:3
3:0
Šarok Žofia
Eremić Simona
11:3 11:9 11:3
3:0
Varga Laura / Šarok Žofia
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
11:4 11:2 11:5
3:0
9. 27.02.2021. STK Horgoš STK Novi Sad 2 3:4
Erdelji Blanka
Boškovski Maša
11:9 11:8 8:11 11:8
3:1
Balan Simona
Milev Veda
3:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Mora Reka
Knežević Slađana
11:9 10:12 12:10 11:7
3:1
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
Boškovski Maša / Ivašković Anđela
11:8 5:11 4:11 11:9 9:11
2:3
Erdelji Blanka
Ivašković Anđela
11:4 11:5 9:11 11:7
3:1
Mora Reka
Boškovski Maša
5:11 11:5 6:11 6:11
1:3
File Lara
Knežević Slađana
5:11 7:11 1:11
0:3
9. 28.02.2021. STK Dolina STK Domboš 2 0:4
10. 20.03.2021. STK Domboš 2 STK Tornado 2 4:3
Lenđel Ana
Koso Vanesa
8:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Kurnjak Žofiia
Bibu Marina
11:5 11:8 11:9
3:0
Seka Reke
Bibu Tara
7:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Lenđel Ana / Kurnjak Žofiia
Koso Vanesa / Bibu Tara
11:3 8:11 11:9 11:8
3:1
Lenđel Ana
Bibu Marina
11:3 11:6 11:3
3:0
Seka Reke
Koso Vanesa
8:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Kurnjak Žofiia
Bibu Tara
14:12 11:3 11:4
3:0
10. 20.03.2021. STK Roham STK Horgoš 0:4
Đenge Timea
Erdelji Blanka
4:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Lerik Ema
Mora Reka
2:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
File Lara
5:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Eremić Simona / Lerik Ema
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
5:11 6:11 3:11
0:3
10. 21.03.2021. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Dolina
10. 21.03.2021. STK Banatul STK Temerin
11. 10.04.2021. STK Horgoš STK Banatul 4:0
Erdelji Blanka
Putnik Romana
11:7 11:8 11:7
3:0
File Lara
Kožokari Nadia
11:7 11:8 11:7
3:2
Mora Reka
Žula Kristina
11:9 11:8 11:7
3:0
Erdelji Blanka / Mora Reka
Putnik Romana / Žula Kristina
11:8 11:5 11:9
3:0
11. 10.04.2021. STK Temerin STK Domboš 2 1:4
Finčur Žanet
Kurnjak Žofiia
8:11 11:7 11:6 11:5
3:1
Tenji Nora
Lenđel Ana
6:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Šarok Žofia
Seka Reke
11:5 13:11 9:11 5:11 8:11
2:3
Finčur Žanet / Šarok Žofia
Kurnjak Žofiia / Lenđel Ana
7:11 11:9 1:11 3:11
1:3
Finčur Žanet
Lenđel Ana
11:5 10:12 6:11 4:11
1:3
11. 10.04.2021. STK Tornado 2 STK Dolina 4:0
Koso Vanesa
Motorožesku Aleksandra
11:6 11:8 11:5
3:0
Bibu Tara
Havela Hana
11:8 11:9 9:11 11:7
3:1
Bibu Marina
Kovač Anđela
11:5 11:6 12:10
3:0
Koso Vanesa / Bibu Tara
Havela Hana / Kovač Anđela
11:6 11:8 11:5
3:0
11. 10.04.2021. STK Roham STK Novi Sad 2 0:4
Đenge Timea
Boškovski Maša
3:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Lerik Ema
Rudan Anđekla
6:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
Ignjić Tamara
2:11 7:11 3:11
0:3
Lerik Ema / Eremić Simona
Boškovski Maša / Rudan Anđekla
8:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
12. 17.04.2021. STK Domboš 2 STK Horgoš
12. 18.04.2021. STK Banatul STK Roham
12. 18.04.2021. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Tornado 2
12. 18.04.2021. STK Dolina STK Temerin
13. 24.04.2021. STK Roham STK Domboš 2
13. 24.04.2021. STK Horgoš STK Dolina
13. 24.04.2021. STK Temerin STK Tornado 2
13. 25.04.2021. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Banatul
14. 08.05.2021. STK Domboš 2 STK Banatul
14. 08.05.2021. STK Tornado 2 STK Horgoš
14. 09.05.2021. STK Novi Sad 2 STK Temerin
14. 09.05.2021. STK Dolina STK Roham
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Novi Sad 2 10 10 0 40 4 36 20
2 STK Horgoš 11 9 2 40 16 24 20
3 STK Tornado 2 11 8 3 36 20 16 19
4 STK Domboš 2 11 6 5 28 26 2 17
5 STK Banatul 10 4 6 24 29 -5 14
6 STK Temerin 9 3 6 18 26 -8 12
7 STK Roham 11 1 10 4 42 -38 12
8 STK Dolina 9 0 9 9 36 -27 9
* WO
STK Domboš 2 Mali Iđoš
Glavna 27, Mali Iđoš
Subota 13:00
Terek Đula 064 389 06 54
Leticija Kokai
Žofiia Kurnjak
Agneš Lenđel
Ana Lenđel
Viola Lenđel
Reke Seka
STK Dolina Padina
7 jula 2,
Nedelja16:00
Anđela Kovač
Stefani Hučkova
Nikolina Hučkova
Tamara Kupec
Nina Mikulaš
Hana Havela
Aleksandra Motorožesku
Ivona Stvorec
STK Tornado 2 Mihajlovo

Subota 09:00
Robert Gombar 064 137 86 46
Marina Bibu
Tara Bibu
Antonia Flaman
Anita Haladi
Daniela Kaločan
Vanesa Koso
Martina Nađ
Melisa Šuranji
STK Temerin Temerin
Hala Temerin
Subota 15:00
Oros Andraš 062 226 842
Lara Černak
Andrea Nađidai
Ema Pastor
Nina Stojković
Žofia Šarok
Nora Tenji
Edina Turai
Laura Varga
Hanrieta Večera
Flora Veđelak
Petra Kašlik
Žanet Finčur
STK Horgoš Horgoš
Doža Đerđa 11, Horgoš
Subota 17:00
Titus Rekecki 060 318 89 53
Lara File
Reka Mora
Simona Štangl
Juliana Folbert
Blanka Erdelji
Simona Balan
STK Roham Nova Crnja

Subota 14:30
Đenge Ervin 064 883 44 72
Anita Baba
Vesna Bogdanov
Timea Đenge
Simona Eremić
Ildiko Kiš
Ema Lerik
Dora Lerik
Nikoleta Švarc
Tifani Turoš
STK Banatul Lokve
Trg Oslobodjenja 12/8, Lokve
Nedelja12:00
Ardelean Marinel 063 82 61 367
Bojana Kojić
Nadia Kožokari
Adelin Morošan
Sara Pekurar
Nevena Stamenović
Kristina Žula
Romana Putnik
STK Novi Sad 2 Novi Sad
Ignjata Pavlasa 2 - 4 , Novi Sad
Nedelja11:00
Dušan Đukić 063 866 03 34
Maša Boškovski
Tamara Ignjić
Nađa Ilinčić
Anđela Ivašković
Milena Kujović
Tea Manukov
Teodora Petković
Katarina Rajkić
Anđekla Rudan
Slađana Knežević
Veda Milev
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por %
Ignjić, Tamara STK Novi Sad 2 24:1 8 0 100
Manukov, Tea STK Novi Sad 2 12:0 4 0 100
Rudan, Anđekla STK Novi Sad 2 6:0 2 0 100
Švarc, Nikoleta STK Roham 6:0 2 0 100
Milev, Veda STK Novi Sad 2 3:0 1 0 100
Stvorec, Ivona STK Dolina 3:0 1 0 100
Kupec, Tamara STK Dolina 3:2 1 0 100
Erdelji, Blanka STK Horgoš 42:5 14 1 93
Putnik, Romana STK Banatul 43:10 14 2 88
Boškovski, Maša STK Novi Sad 2 31:8 10 2 83
Ivašković, Anđela STK Novi Sad 2 13:6 4 1 80
Koso, Vanesa STK Tornado 2 42:18 14 4 78
Mora, Reka STK Horgoš 42:14 13 4 76
Bibu, Tara STK Tornado 2 30:19 10 4 71
Stojković, Nina STK Temerin 12:10 4 2 67
Baba, Anita STK Roham 7:3 2 1 67
Lenđel, Ana STK Domboš 2 29:19 9 6 60
Seka, Reke STK Domboš 2 19:21 6 6 50
Finčur, Žanet STK Temerin 7:7 2 2 50
Knežević, Slađana STK Novi Sad 2 4:3 1 1 50
Šuranji, Melisa STK Tornado 2 3:3 1 1 50
Haladi, Anita STK Tornado 2 3:3 1 1 50
File, Lara STK Horgoš 14:17 4 5 44
Varga, Laura STK Temerin 9:13 3 4 43
Žula, Kristina STK Banatul 21:34 6 9 40
Šarok, Žofia STK Temerin 10:9 2 3 40
Kašlik, Petra STK Temerin 8:11 2 3 40
Bibu, Marina STK Tornado 2 12:18 3 6 33
Kurnjak, Žofiia STK Domboš 2 19:28 4 9 31
Tenji, Nora STK Temerin 7:16 2 5 29
Motorožesku, Aleksandra STK Dolina 10:30 3 9 25
Štangl, Simona STK Horgoš 5:9 1 3 25
Kožokari, Nadia STK Banatul 7:15 1 5 17
Havela, Hana STK Dolina 10:28 1 9 10
Ilinčić, Nađa STK Novi Sad 2 0:0 0 0 0
Flaman, Antonia STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0
Kiš, Ildiko STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0
Bogdanov, Vesna STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0
Nađ, Martina STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0
Folbert, Juliana STK Horgoš 0:0 0 0 0
Veđelak, Flora STK Temerin 0:0 0 0 0
Večera, Hanrieta STK Temerin 0:0 0 0 0
Hučkova, Stefani STK Dolina 0:0 0 0 0
Pastor, Ema STK Temerin 0:0 0 0 0
Nađidai, Andrea STK Temerin 0:0 0 0 0
Turai, Edina STK Temerin 0:0 0 0 0
Lerik, Dora STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0
Petković, Teodora STK Novi Sad 2 0:0 0 0 0
Kokai, Leticija STK Domboš 2 0:0 0 0 0
Hučkova, Nikolina STK Dolina 0:0 0 0 0
Lenđel, Viola STK Domboš 2 0:0 0 0 0
Kujović, Milena STK Novi Sad 2 0:0 0 0 0
Rajkić, Katarina STK Novi Sad 2 0:0 0 0 0
Stamenović, Nevena STK Banatul 0:0 0 0 0
Pekurar, Sara STK Banatul 0:0 0 0 0
Morošan, Adelin STK Banatul 0:0 0 0 0
Kaločan, Daniela STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0
Mikulaš, Nina STK Dolina 1:3 0 1 0
Lenđel, Agneš STK Domboš 2 1:3 0 1 0
Balan, Simona STK Horgoš 0:3 0 1 0
Černak, Lara STK Temerin 0:3 0 1 0
Turoš, Tifani STK Roham 0:9 0 3 0
Kojić, Bojana STK Banatul 4:18 0 6 0
Eremić, Simona STK Roham 0:21 0 7 0
Kovač, Anđela STK Dolina 2:24 0 8 0
Lerik, Ema STK Roham 0:30 0 10 0
Đenge, Timea STK Roham 0:30 0 10 0
STK Novi Sad 2 +/- Pob Por %
Ignjić, Tamara 24:1 8/8 10 100
Manukov, Tea 12:0 4/4 10 100
Rudan, Anđekla 6:0 2/2 10 100
Milev, Veda 3:0 1/1 10 100
Boškovski, Maša 31:8 10/12 10 83
Ivašković, Anđela 13:6 4/5 10 80
Knežević, Slađana 4:3 1/2 10 50
Ilinčić, Nađa 0:0 0/0 10 0
Petković, Teodora 0:0 0/0 10 0
Kujović, Milena 0:0 0/0 10 0
Rajkić, Katarina 0:0 0/0 10 0
STK Roham +/- Pob Por %
Švarc, Nikoleta 6:0 2/2 10 100
Baba, Anita 7:3 2/3 10 67
Kiš, Ildiko 0:0 0/0 10 0
Bogdanov, Vesna 0:0 0/0 10 0
Lerik, Dora 0:0 0/0 10 0
Turoš, Tifani 0:9 0/3 10 0
Eremić, Simona 0:21 0/7 10 0
Lerik, Ema 0:30 0/10 10 0
Đenge, Timea 0:30 0/10 10 0
STK Dolina +/- Pob Por %
Stvorec, Ivona 3:0 1/1 10 100
Kupec, Tamara 3:2 1/1 10 100
Motorožesku, Aleksandra 10:30 3/12 10 25
Havela, Hana 10:28 1/10 10 10
Hučkova, Stefani 0:0 0/0 10 0
Hučkova, Nikolina 0:0 0/0 10 0
Mikulaš, Nina 1:3 0/1 10 0
Kovač, Anđela 2:24 0/8 10 0
STK Horgoš +/- Pob Por %
Erdelji, Blanka 42:5 14/15 10 93
Mora, Reka 42:14 13/17 10 76
File, Lara 14:17 4/9 10 44
Štangl, Simona 5:9 1/4 10 25
Folbert, Juliana 0:0 0/0 10 0
Balan, Simona 0:3 0/1 10 0
STK Banatul +/- Pob Por %
Putnik, Romana 43:10 14/16 10 88
Žula, Kristina 21:34 6/15 10 40
Kožokari, Nadia 7:15 1/6 10 17
Stamenović, Nevena 0:0 0/0 10 0
Pekurar, Sara 0:0 0/0 10 0
Morošan, Adelin 0:0 0/0 10 0
Kojić, Bojana 4:18 0/6 10 0
STK Tornado 2 +/- Pob Por %
Koso, Vanesa 42:18 14/18 10 78
Bibu, Tara 30:19 10/14 10 71
Šuranji, Melisa 3:3 1/2 10 50
Haladi, Anita 3:3 1/2 10 50
Bibu, Marina 12:18 3/9 10 33
Flaman, Antonia 0:0 0/0 10 0
Nađ, Martina 0:0 0/0 10 0
Kaločan, Daniela 0:0 0/0 10 0
STK Temerin +/- Pob Por %
Stojković, Nina 12:10 4/6 10 67
Finčur, Žanet 7:7 2/4 10 50
Varga, Laura 9:13 3/7 10 43
Šarok, Žofia 10:9 2/5 10 40
Kašlik, Petra 8:11 2/5 10 40
Tenji, Nora 7:16 2/7 10 29
Veđelak, Flora 0:0 0/0 10 0
Večera, Hanrieta 0:0 0/0 10 0
Pastor, Ema 0:0 0/0 10 0
Nađidai, Andrea 0:0 0/0 10 0
Turai, Edina 0:0 0/0 10 0
Černak, Lara 0:3 0/1 10 0
STK Domboš 2 +/- Pob Por %
Lenđel, Ana 29:19 9/15 10 60
Seka, Reke 19:21 6/12 10 50
Kurnjak, Žofiia 19:28 4/13 10 31
Kokai, Leticija 0:0 0/0 10 0
Lenđel, Viola 0:0 0/0 10 0
Lenđel, Agneš 1:3 0/1 10 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com