Vojvođanska liga – Žene

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Banatul 2 STK "Al-spin" 4:0
Bader Nikolina
Knežević Anastasija
11:2 11:6 11:4
3:0
Bader Anamaria
Borać Anda
11:6 11:1 11:4
3:0
Stamenović Nevena
Toplićan Lea
11:2 11:4 11:5
3:0
Bader Nikolina / Stamenović Nevena
Borać Anda / Knežević Anastasija
11:3 11:3 11:4
3:0
1. X STK Galadska
1. 17.09.2022. STK Roham STK Tornado 2 0:4
Lerik Ema
Bibu Tara
8:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
Šuranji Melisa
6:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Đenge Timea
Nađ Martina
8:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Eremić Simona / Lerik Ema
Šuranji Melisa / Kaločan Daniela
3:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
1. 17.09.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Rapid 2 1:4
Tenji Nora
Miul Emili
6:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
Molnar Kristina
Čobanin Anđela
11:9 13:11 11:1
3:0
Bolok Barbara
Trifon Sara
7:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Tenji Nora / Bolok Barbara
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
5:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Tenji Nora
Bončokat Vanesa
5:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Banatul 2 4:2
Šarok Žofia
Milentijević Isidora
10:12 8:11 7:11
0:3
Bolok Barbara
Jorga Viktorija
11:0 11:7 11:8
3:0
Tenji Nora
Bader Nikolina
11:3 11:4 11:3
3:0
Bolok Barbara / Tenji Nora
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
7:11 3:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Šarok Žofia
Jorga Viktorija
11:6 11:8 11:7
3:0
Tenji Nora
Milentijević Isidora
11:9 12:10 11:5
3:0
2. STK "Al-spin" X
2. 02.10.2022. STK Galadska STK Roham 4:1
Terzić Lena
Đenge Timea
11:2 11:4 11:1
3:0
Glišin Milica
Lerik Ema
2:11 11:9 3:11 4:11
1:3
Kiurski Nevena
Eremić Simona
11:8 11:4 11:2
3:0
Terzić Lena / Kiurski Nevena
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
11:8 11:4 11:2
3:0
Terzić Lena
Lerik Ema
11:9 11:5 11:3
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Rapid 2 STK Tornado 2 4:0
Miul Emili
Bibu Marina
11:4 11:2 11:6
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Nađ Martina
11:3 11:1 11:0
3:0
Trifon Sara
Kaločan Daniela
11:5 11:4 11:6
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
Bibu Tara / Nađ Martina
11:2 11:6 11:1
3:0
3. X STK Temerin Ferocoop
3. 22.10.2022. STK Roham STK "Al-spin" 4:1
Lerik Ema
Jovanović Lea
11:5 11:6 11:3
3:0
Đenge Timea
Knežević Anastasija
1:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
Drča Anamarija
11:3 11:5 11:2
3:0
Lerik Ema / Eremić Simona
Toplićan Lea / Knežević Anastasija
11:6 11:6 11:3
3:0
Lerik Ema
Knežević Anastasija
11:7 11:9 11:3
3:0
3. 22.10.2022. STK Tornado 2 STK Galadska 0:4
Bibu Tara
Kiurski Nevena
9:11 6:11 10:12
0:3
Nađ Martina
Terzić Lena
5:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Haladi Anita
Mršić Ivana
8:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
Bibu Tara / Haladi Anita
Kiurski Nevena / Terzić Lena
11:13 10:12 10:12
0:3
3. 22.10.2022. STK Banatul 2 STK Rapid 2 0:4
Jorga Viktorija
Bončokat Vanesa
5:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
Bader Anamaria
Miul Emili
1:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
Stamenović Nevena
Trifon Sara
2:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
Jorga Viktorija / Stamenović Nevena
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
2:11 5:11 9:11
0:3
4. 29.10.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Roham 4:0
Varga Laura
Eremić Simona
11:2 11:5 11:3
3:0
Bolok Barbara
Lerik Ema
11:1 11:7 11:2
3:0
Tenji Nora
Đenge Timea
11:3 11:2 11:1
3:0
Varga Laura / Šarok Žofia
Eremić Simona / Đenge Timea
11:5 11:2 11:3
3:0
4. STK Banatul 2 X
4. 29.10.2022. STK "Al-spin" STK Tornado 2 0:4
Borać Anda
Haladi Anita
9:11 9:11 1:11
0:3
Toplićan Lea
Šuranji Melisa
0:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Knežević Anastasija
Bibu Tara
3:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Borać Anda / Jovanović Lea
Haladi Anita / Haladi Anita
6:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
4. 29.10.2022. STK Rapid 2 STK Galadska 4:1
Miul Emili
Mršić Ivana
5:11 10:12 3:11
0:3
Trifon Sara
Terzić Lena
11:4 11:13 11:3 6:11 11:9
3:2
Bončokat Vanesa
Kiurski Nevena
11:3 11:7 11:2
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
Mršić Ivana / Terzić Lena
11:8 11:7 4:11 11:7
3:1
Miul Emili
Terzić Lena
11:8 11:6 11:5
3:0
5. 26.11.2022. STK Tornado 2 STK Temerin Ferocoop 1:4
Haladi Anita
Tenji Nora
11:9 14:12 11:8
3:0
Šuranji Melisa
Varga Laura
6:11 2:11 4:11
0:3
Nađ Martina
Bolok Barbara
6:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Haladi Anita / Šuranji Melisa
Varga Laura / Bolok Barbara
6:11 10:12 11:8 6:11
1:3
Haladi Anita
Varga Laura
7:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
5. 26.11.2022. STK Roham STK Banatul 2 0:4
Lerik Ema
Stamenović Nevena
9:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Lerik Dora
Jorga Viktorija
7:11 10:12 7:11
0:3
Đenge Timea
Bader Anamaria
5:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Lerik Ema / Đenge Timea
Stamenović Nevena / Jorga Viktorija
4:11 3:11 7:11
0:3
5. 27.11.2022. STK Galadska STK "Al-spin" 4:1
Terzić Lena
Jovanović Lea
11:4 11:1 11:2
3:0
Glišin Milica
Knežević Anastasija
8:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Kiurski Nevena
Drča Anamarija
11:1 11:1 11:1
3:0
Terzić Lena / Kiurski Nevena
Toplićan Lea / Knežević Anastasija
11:1 11:1 11:3
3:0
Terzić Lena
Knežević Anastasija
11:1 11:1 11:5
3:0
5. X STK Rapid 2
6. 03.12.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Galadska 4:1
Varga Laura
Dukatarov Sneža
7:11 11:6 11:6 11:7
3:1
Šarok Žofia
Terzić Lena
11:8 16:14 4:11 8:11 8:11
2:3
Tenji Nora
Kiurski Nevena
11:5 11:5 11:6
3:0
Varga Laura / Tenji Nora
Dukatarov Sneža / Terzić Lena
11:8 11:5 7:11 11:9
3:1
Varga Laura
Terzić Lena
11:2 11:2 11:3
3:0
6. 03.12.2022. STK Banatul 2 STK Tornado 2 4:2
Jorga Viktorija
Šuranji Melisa
11:9 11:7 11:5
3:0
Stamenović Nevena
Kaločan Daniela
7:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Kožokari Nadia
Haladi Anita
11:9 11:9 11:8
3:0
Jorga Viktorija / Kožokari Nadia
Kaločan Daniela / Haladi Anita
11:3 9:11 3:11 4:11
1:3
Jorga Viktorija
Kaločan Daniela
11:6 11:2 11:7
3:0
Kožokari Nadia
Šuranji Melisa
11:5 11:7 11:13 15:13
3:1
6. X STK Roham
6. 03.12.2022. STK Rapid 2 STK "Al-spin" 4:1
Bončokat Vanesa
Jovanović Lea
11:1 11:1 11:1
3:0
Čobanin Anđela
Borać Anda
3:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Trifon Sara
Toplićan Lea
11:1 11:1 11:0
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Trifon Sara
Borać Anda / Jovanović Lea
11:0 11:2 11:4
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Borać Anda
11:3 11:1 11:0
3:0
7. 10.12.2022. STK "Al-spin" STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:4
Knežević Anastasija
Tenji Nora
1:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Jovanović Lea
Varga Laura
2:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Borać Anda
Bolok Barbara
2:11 7:11 6:11
0:3
Toplićan Lea / Borać Anda
Tenji Nora / Bolok Barbara
1:11 5:11 1:11
0:3
7. 11.12.2022. STK Galadska STK Banatul 2 4:0
Terzić Lena
Milentijević Isidora
11:9 11:7 11:3
3:0
Kiurski Nevena
Jorga Viktorija
7:11 11:7 13:15 11:8 11:3
3:2
Mršić Ivana
Kožokari Nadia
11:1 11:3 11:9
3:0
Terzić Lena / Mršić Ivana
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
11:5 11:1 11:7
3:0
7. STK Tornado 2 X
7. 10.12.2022. STK Roham STK Rapid 2 0:4
Lerik Ema
Bončokat Vanesa
1:11 2:11 1:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
Miul Emili
3:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Đenge Timea
Trifon Sara
0:11 0:11 2:11
0:3
Lerik Ema / Eremić Simona
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
2:11 5:11 0:11
0:3
8. 28.01.2023. STK "Al-spin" STK Banatul 2
8. STK Galadska X
8. 28.01.2023. STK Tornado 2 STK Roham
8. 28.01.2023. STK Rapid 2 STK Temerin Ferocoop 4:0
Miul Emili
Molnar Kristina
11:3 11:2 11:2
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Bolok Barbara
11:7 14:12 11:4
3:0
Trifon Sara
Tenji Nora
13:11 11:5 11:2
3:0
Miul Emili / Bončokat Vanesa
Bolok Barbara / Tenji Nora
7:11 11:8 11:3 11:8
3:1
9. 04.02.2023. STK Banatul 2 STK Temerin Ferocoop
9. X STK "Al-spin"
9. 04.02.2023. STK Roham STK Galadska
9. 04.02.2023. STK Tornado 2 STK Rapid 2
10. STK Temerin Ferocoop X
10. 18.02.2023. STK "Al-spin" STK Roham
10. 19.02.2023. STK Galadska STK Tornado 2
10. 18.02.2023. STK Rapid 2 STK Banatul 2
11. STK Roham STK Temerin Ferocoop
11. X STK Banatul 2
11. STK Tornado 2 STK "Al-spin"
11. STK Galadska STK Rapid 2
12. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Tornado 2
12. STK Banatul 2 STK Roham
12. STK "Al-spin" STK Galadska
12. STK Rapid 2 X
13. STK Galadska STK Temerin Ferocoop
13. STK Tornado 2 STK Banatul 2
13. STK Roham X
13. STK "Al-spin" STK Rapid 2
14. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK "Al-spin"
14. STK Banatul 2 STK Galadska
14. X STK Tornado 2
14. STK Rapid 2 STK Roham
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Rapid 2 6 6 0 24 3 21 12
2 STK Temerin Ferocoop 6 5 1 21 8 13 11
3 STK Galadska 6 4 2 18 10 8 10
4 STK Banatul 2 6 3 3 14 14 0 9
5 STK Tornado 2 6 2 4 11 16 -5 8
6 STK Roham 6 1 5 5 21 -16 7
7 STK "Al-spin" 6 0 6 3 24 -21 6
8 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
* WO
STK Temerin Ferocoop Temerin
Hala Temerin
Subota 17:00
Varga Tibor 064 418 43 01
Laura Varga
Barbara Bolok
Nora Tenji
Kristina Molnar
Žofia Šarok
Žanet Finčur
Nina Stojković
Andrea Nađidai
STK Banatul 2 Lokve
Lenjinova bb
Subota 10:00
Ardelean Marinel 063 8261 367
Nevena Stamenović
Anamaria Bader
Nikolina Bader
Martina Žula
Ines Munćan
Isidora Milentijević
Viktorija Jorga
Nadia Kožokari
X
STK Roham Nova Crnja
Sportska hala, JNA 113, Nova Crnja
Subota 16:00
Đenge Ervin 063 527 286
Simona Eremić
Timea Đenge
Ema Lerik
Tifani Turoš
Vesna Bogdanov
Dora Lerik
Ildiko Kiš
Anita Baba
Nikoleta Švarc
STK Tornado 2 Mihajlovo
Novi red 2, Mihajlovo
Subota 09:00
Robert Gombar 064 137 86 46
Tara Bibu
Marina Bibu
Anita Haladi
Melisa Šuranji
Martina Nađ
Daniela Kaločan
Leona Nađ
Simona Miler
Viola Sabo
Tamara Gombar
Melita Tot
STK Galadska Kikinda
Dositejeva 53, 23300 Kikinda
Nedelja11:00
Nenad Đukić 063 1114 720, Toševski Vladimir 069 1965 451
Ivana Mršić
Lena Terzić
Nevena Kiurski
Milica Glišin
Sneža Dukatarov
Anđela Dukatarov
STK "Al-spin" Alibunar
Vuka Karadžića 4
Subota 11:00
Nenad Cvetićanin 063 729 41 91
Anda Borać
Anastasija Knežević
Lea Toplićan
Lea Jovanović
Anamarija Drča
Anđela Otonoga
STK Rapid 2 Nikolinci
Glavna 44, Nikolinci
Subota 17:00
Milan Agadišan 065 868 22 05
Sara Trifon
Vanesa Bončokat
Adina Kerčoban
Anđela Čobanin
Emili Miul
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Terzić, Lena STK Galadska 23:11 7 3 70 17
Bončokat, Vanesa STK Rapid 2 24:0 8 0 100 16
Trifon, Sara STK Rapid 2 21:2 7 0 100 14
Tenji, Nora STK Temerin Ferocoop 15:12 5 4 56 14
Miul, Emili STK Rapid 2 18:3 6 1 86 13
Varga, Laura STK Temerin Ferocoop 18:1 6 0 100 12
Lerik, Ema STK Roham 9:16 3 5 38 11
Bolok, Barbara STK Temerin Ferocoop 12:6 4 2 67 10
Kiurski, Nevena STK Galadska 12:8 4 2 67 10
Jorga, Viktorija STK Banatul 2 11:12 3 4 43 10
Knežević, Anastasija STK "Al-spin" 6:15 2 5 29 9
Šuranji, Melisa STK Tornado 2 7:9 2 3 40 7
Haladi, Anita STK Tornado 2 6:9 2 3 40 7
Mršić, Ivana STK Galadska 9:0 3 0 100 6
Stamenović, Nevena STK Banatul 2 6:6 2 2 50 6
Eremić, Simona STK Roham 3:12 1 4 20 6
Borać, Anda STK "Al-spin" 3:12 1 4 20 6
Đenge, Timea STK Roham 0:18 0 6 0 6
Bader, Anamaria STK Banatul 2 6:3 2 1 67 5
Kožokari, Nadia STK Banatul 2 6:4 2 1 67 5
Bibu, Tara STK Tornado 2 6:3 2 1 67 5
Nađ, Martina STK Tornado 2 3:9 1 3 25 5
Šarok, Žofia STK Temerin Ferocoop 5:6 1 2 33 4
Milentijević, Isidora STK Banatul 2 3:6 1 2 33 4
Kaločan, Daniela STK Tornado 2 3:6 1 2 33 4
Jovanović, Lea STK "Al-spin" 0:12 0 4 0 4
Molnar, Kristina STK Temerin Ferocoop 3:3 1 1 50 3
Bader, Nikolina STK Banatul 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Toplićan, Lea STK "Al-spin" 0:9 0 3 0 3
Glišin, Milica STK Galadska 1:6 0 2 0 2
Drča, Anamarija STK "Al-spin" 0:6 0 2 0 2
Čobanin, Anđela STK Rapid 2 0:6 0 2 0 2
Dukatarov, Sneža STK Galadska 1:3 0 1 0 1
Lerik, Dora STK Roham 0:3 0 1 0 1
Bibu, Marina STK Tornado 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Finčur, Žanet STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stojković, Nina STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađidai, Andrea STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Žula, Martina STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Munćan, Ines STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Turoš, Tifani STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bogdanov, Vesna STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kiš, Ildiko STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Baba, Anita STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Švarc, Nikoleta STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađ, Leona STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Miler, Simona STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sabo, Viola STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gombar, Tamara STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tot, Melita STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dukatarov, Anđela STK Galadska 0:0 0 0 0 0
Otonoga, Anđela STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kerčoban, Adina STK Rapid 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Galadska +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Terzić, Lena 23:11 7/10 0 70 17
Kiurski, Nevena 12:8 4/6 0 67 10
Mršić, Ivana 9:0 3/3 0 100 6
Glišin, Milica 1:6 0/2 0 0 2
Dukatarov, Sneža 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Dukatarov, Anđela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Rapid 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Bončokat, Vanesa 24:0 8/8 0 100 16
Trifon, Sara 21:2 7/7 0 100 14
Miul, Emili 18:3 6/7 0 86 13
Čobanin, Anđela 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Kerčoban, Adina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Temerin Ferocoop +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Tenji, Nora 15:12 5/9 0 56 14
Varga, Laura 18:1 6/6 0 100 12
Bolok, Barbara 12:6 4/6 0 67 10
Šarok, Žofia 5:6 1/3 0 33 4
Molnar, Kristina 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Finčur, Žanet 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Stojković, Nina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nađidai, Andrea 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Roham +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Lerik, Ema 9:16 3/8 0 38 11
Eremić, Simona 3:12 1/5 0 20 6
Đenge, Timea 0:18 0/6 0 0 6
Lerik, Dora 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Turoš, Tifani 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Bogdanov, Vesna 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kiš, Ildiko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Baba, Anita 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Švarc, Nikoleta 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Banatul 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Jorga, Viktorija 11:12 3/7 0 43 10
Stamenović, Nevena 6:6 2/4 0 50 6
Bader, Anamaria 6:3 2/3 0 67 5
Kožokari, Nadia 6:4 2/3 0 67 5
Milentijević, Isidora 3:6 1/3 0 33 4
Bader, Nikolina 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Žula, Martina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Munćan, Ines 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK "Al-spin" +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Knežević, Anastasija 6:15 2/7 0 29 9
Borać, Anda 3:12 1/5 0 20 6
Jovanović, Lea 0:12 0/4 0 0 4
Toplićan, Lea 0:9 0/3 0 0 3
Drča, Anamarija 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Otonoga, Anđela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Tornado 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Šuranji, Melisa 7:9 2/5 0 40 7
Haladi, Anita 6:9 2/5 0 40 7
Bibu, Tara 6:3 2/3 0 67 5
Nađ, Martina 3:9 1/4 0 25 5
Kaločan, Daniela 3:6 1/3 0 33 4
Bibu, Marina 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Nađ, Leona 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Miler, Simona 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Sabo, Viola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Gombar, Tamara 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tot, Melita 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com