Vojvođanska liga – Žene

Sezona 2022 - 23

Kolo Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat
1. 17.09.2022. STK Banatul 2 STK "Al-spin" 4:0
Bader Nikolina
Knežević Anastasija
11:2 11:6 11:4
3:0
Bader Anamaria
Borać Anda
11:6 11:1 11:4
3:0
Stamenović Nevena
Toplićan Lea
11:2 11:4 11:5
3:0
Bader Nikolina / Stamenović Nevena
Borać Anda / Knežević Anastasija
11:3 11:3 11:4
3:0
1. X STK Galadska
1. 17.09.2022. STK Roham STK Tornado 2 0:4
Lerik Ema
Bibu Tara
8:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Eremić Simona
Šuranji Melisa
6:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Đenge Timea
Nađ Marta
8:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Eremić Simona / Lerik Ema
Šuranji Melisa / Kaločan Daniela
3:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
1. 17.09.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Rapid 2 1:4
Tenji Nora
Miul Emili
6:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
Molnar Kristina
Čobanin Anđela
11:9 13:11 11:1
3:0
Bolok Barbara
Trifon Sara
7:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Tenji Nora / Bolok Barbara
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
5:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Tenji Nora
Bončokat Vanesa
5:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
2. 01.10.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Banatul 2 4:2
Šarok Žofia
Milentijević Isidora
10:12 8:11 7:11
0:3
Bolok Barbara
Jorga Viktorija
11:0 11:7 11:8
3:0
Tenji Nora
Bader Nikolina
11:3 11:4 11:3
3:0
Bolok Barbara / Tenji Nora
Milentijević Isidora / Jorga Viktorija
7:11 3:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Šarok Žofia
Jorga Viktorija
11:6 11:8 11:7
3:0
Tenji Nora
Milentijević Isidora
11:9 12:10 11:5
3:0
2. STK "Al-spin" X
2. 02.10.2022. STK Galadska STK Roham 4:1
Terzić Lena
Đenge Timea
11:2 11:4 11:1
3:0
Glišin Milica
Lerik Ema
2:11 11:9 3:11 4:11
1:3
Kiurski Nevena
Eremić Simona
11:8 11:4 11:2
3:0
Terzić Lena / Kiurski Nevena
Đenge Timea / Lerik Ema
11:8 11:4 11:2
3:0
Terzić Lena
Lerik Ema
11:9 11:5 11:3
3:0
2. 01.10.2022. STK Rapid 2 STK Tornado 2 4:0
Miul Emili
Bibu Marina
11:4 11:2 11:6
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa
Nađ Marta
11:3 11:1 11:0
3:0
Trifon Sara
Kaločan Daniela
11:5 11:4 11:6
3:0
Bončokat Vanesa / Miul Emili
Bibu Tara / Nađ Marta
11:2 11:6 11:1
3:0
3. X STK Temerin Ferocoop
3. 22.10.2022. STK Roham STK "Al-spin"
3. 22.10.2022. STK Tornado 2 STK Galadska
3. 22.10.2022. STK Banatul 2 STK Rapid 2
4. 29.10.2022. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Roham
4. STK Banatul 2 X
4. 29.10.2022. STK "Al-spin" STK Tornado 2
4. 29.10.2022. STK Rapid 2 STK Galadska
5. 26.11.2022. STK Tornado 2 STK Temerin Ferocoop
5. 26.11.2022. STK Roham STK Banatul 2
5. 27.11.2022. STK Galadska STK "Al-spin"
5. X STK Rapid 2
6. STK Temerin Ferocoop STK Galadska
6. STK Banatul 2 STK Tornado 2
6. X STK Roham
6. STK Rapid 2 STK "Al-spin"
7. STK "Al-spin" STK Temerin Ferocoop
7. STK Galadska STK Banatul 2
7. STK Tornado 2 X
7. STK Roham STK Rapid 2
Ekipa Σ Pb Pr S+ S- +- P
1 STK Rapid 2 2 2 0 8 1 7 4
2 STK Banatul 2 2 1 1 6 4 2 3
3 STK Tornado 2 2 1 1 4 4 0 3
4 STK Temerin Ferocoop 2 1 1 5 6 -1 3
5 STK Galadska 1 1 0 4 1 3 2
6 STK Roham 2 0 2 1 8 -7 2
7 STK "Al-spin" 1 0 1 0 4 -4 1
8 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
* WO
STK Temerin Ferocoop Temerin
Hala Temerin
Subota 17:00
Varga Tibor 064 418 43 01
Laura Varga
Barbara Bolok
Nora Tenji
Kristina Molnar
Žofia Šarok
Žanet Finčur
Nina Stojković
Andrea Nađidai
STK Banatul 2 Lokve
Lenjinova bb
Subota 10:00
Ardelean Marinel 063 8261 367
Nevena Stamenović
Anamaria Bader
Nikolina Bader
Martina Žula
Ines Munćan
Isidora Milentijević
Viktorija Jorga
X
STK Roham Nova Crnja
Sportska hala, JNA 113, Nova Crnja
Subota 16:00
Đenge Ervin 063 527 286
Simona Eremić
Timea Đenge
Ema Lerik
Tifani Turoš
Vesna Bogdanov
Dora Lerik
Ildiko Kiš
Anita Baba
Nikoleta Švarc
STK Tornado 2 Mihajlovo
Petefi Šandora 44, Mihajlovo
Subota 09:00
Robert Gombar 064 137 86 46
Tara Bibu
Marina Bibu
Anita Haladi
Melisa Šuranji
Marta Nađ
Daniela Kaločan
Leona Nađ
Simona Miler
Viola Sabo
Tamara Gombar
Melita Tot
STK Galadska Kikinda
Dositejeva 53, 23300 Kikinda
Nedelja11:00
Nenad Đukić 063 1114 720, Toševski Vladimir 069 1965 451
Ivana Mršić
Lena Terzić
Nevena Kiurski
Milica Glišin
Sneža Dukatarov
Anđela Dukatarov
STK "Al-spin" Alibunar
Vuka Karadžića 4
Subota 11:00
Nenad Cvetićanin 063 729 41 91
Anda Borać
Anastasija Knežević
Lea Toplićan
Lea Jovanović
Anamarija Drča
Anđela Otonoga
STK Rapid 2 Nikolinci
Glavna 44, Nikolinci
Subota 17:00
Milan Agadišan 065 868 22 05
Sara Trifon
Vanesa Bončokat
Adina Kerčoban
Anđela Čobanin
Emili Miul
Igrač Ekipa +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Tenji, Nora STK Temerin Ferocoop 6:6 2 2 50 6
Terzić, Lena STK Galadska 6:0 2 0 100 4
Trifon, Sara STK Rapid 2 6:0 2 0 100 4
Bončokat, Vanesa STK Rapid 2 6:0 2 0 100 4
Miul, Emili STK Rapid 2 6:0 2 0 100 4
Lerik, Ema STK Roham 3:7 1 2 33 4
Bolok, Barbara STK Temerin Ferocoop 3:3 1 1 50 3
Šarok, Žofia STK Temerin Ferocoop 3:3 1 1 50 3
Bader, Nikolina STK Banatul 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Milentijević, Isidora STK Banatul 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Nađ, Marta STK Tornado 2 3:3 1 1 50 3
Molnar, Kristina STK Temerin Ferocoop 3:0 1 0 100 2
Stamenović, Nevena STK Banatul 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Bader, Anamaria STK Banatul 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Bibu, Tara STK Tornado 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Šuranji, Melisa STK Tornado 2 3:0 1 0 100 2
Kiurski, Nevena STK Galadska 3:0 1 0 100 2
Jorga, Viktorija STK Banatul 2 0:6 0 2 0 2
Eremić, Simona STK Roham 0:6 0 2 0 2
Đenge, Timea STK Roham 0:6 0 2 0 2
Glišin, Milica STK Galadska 1:3 0 1 0 1
Bibu, Marina STK Tornado 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Kaločan, Daniela STK Tornado 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Borać, Anda STK "Al-spin" 0:3 0 1 0 1
Knežević, Anastasija STK "Al-spin" 0:3 0 1 0 1
Toplićan, Lea STK "Al-spin" 0:3 0 1 0 1
Čobanin, Anđela STK Rapid 2 0:3 0 1 0 1
Varga, Laura STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Finčur, Žanet STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stojković, Nina STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađidai, Andrea STK Temerin Ferocoop 0:0 0 0 0 0
Žula, Martina STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Munćan, Ines STK Banatul 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Turoš, Tifani STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bogdanov, Vesna STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lerik, Dora STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kiš, Ildiko STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Baba, Anita STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Švarc, Nikoleta STK Roham 0:0 0 0 0 0
Haladi, Anita STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Nađ, Leona STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Miler, Simona STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sabo, Viola STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gombar, Tamara STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tot, Melita STK Tornado 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mršić, Ivana STK Galadska 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dukatarov, Sneža STK Galadska 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dukatarov, Anđela STK Galadska 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jovanović, Lea STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Drča, Anamarija STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Otonoga, Anđela STK "Al-spin" 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kerčoban, Adina STK Rapid 2 0:0 0 0 0 0
STK Temerin Ferocoop +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Tenji, Nora 6:6 2/4 0 50 6
Bolok, Barbara 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Šarok, Žofia 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Molnar, Kristina 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Varga, Laura 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Finčur, Žanet 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Stojković, Nina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nađidai, Andrea 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Galadska +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Terzić, Lena 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Kiurski, Nevena 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Glišin, Milica 1:3 0/1 0 0 1
Mršić, Ivana 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Dukatarov, Sneža 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Dukatarov, Anđela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Rapid 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Trifon, Sara 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Bončokat, Vanesa 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Miul, Emili 6:0 2/2 0 100 4
Čobanin, Anđela 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Kerčoban, Adina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Roham +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Lerik, Ema 3:7 1/3 0 33 4
Eremić, Simona 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Đenge, Timea 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Turoš, Tifani 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Bogdanov, Vesna 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Lerik, Dora 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kiš, Ildiko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Baba, Anita 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Švarc, Nikoleta 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Banatul 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Bader, Nikolina 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Milentijević, Isidora 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Stamenović, Nevena 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Bader, Anamaria 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Jorga, Viktorija 0:6 0/2 0 0 2
Žula, Martina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Munćan, Ines 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK Tornado 2 +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Nađ, Marta 3:3 1/2 0 50 3
Bibu, Tara 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Šuranji, Melisa 3:0 1/1 0 100 2
Bibu, Marina 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Kaločan, Daniela 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Haladi, Anita 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Nađ, Leona 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Miler, Simona 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Sabo, Viola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Gombar, Tamara 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Tot, Melita 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK "Al-spin" +/- Pob Por % Poeni
Borać, Anda 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Knežević, Anastasija 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Toplićan, Lea 0:3 0/1 0 0 1
Jovanović, Lea 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Drča, Anamarija 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Otonoga, Anđela 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com