Vučetić Ivan
Banjaš Miodrag
11:5 11:3 11:5
3:0
Andras Samuel
Stevanović Vuk
11:9 11:7 11:4
3:0
Sfera Emil
Rodić Aleksandar
11:9 14:12 14:12
3:0
Vučetić Ivan / Sfera Emil
Rodić Aleksandar / Stevanović Vuk
11:8 12:10 11:8
3:0
|
Biači Aron
Sekula Ištvan
6:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
Turoš Jožef
Fazekaš Tibor
9:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Knežević Vuk
Knežević Milan
2:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
Biači Aron / Knežević Vuk
Sekula Ištvan / Fazekaš Tibor
3:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
|
Roman Lionel
Zdravković Nemanja
9:11 11:5 11:6 11:7
3:1
Roman Jon
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
11:7 9:11 12:10 5:11 8:11
2:3
Grbić Janko
Ćela Nikola
5:11 10:12 1:11
0:3
Roman Lionel / Roman Jon
Pasku Konstantin Mircea / Ćela Nikola
11:8 10:12 11:9 11:6
3:1
Roman Lionel
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
11:9 5:11 8:11 2:11
1:3
Gajački Luka
Zdravković Nemanja
11:5 11:13 9:11 8:11
1:3
|
Dalja Mihai
Mohan Petar
6:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Turkonje Aleks
Vučetić Ivan
11:7 7:11 7:11 4:11
1:3
Djiban Marius
Sfera Emil
6:11 11:4 11:2 8:11 9:11
2:3
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
Vučetić Ivan / Mohan Petar
12:10 10:12 4:11 8:11
1:3
|
Stevanović Vuk
Šveler Vilmoš
11:7 11:9 11:9
3:0
Jakšić Vukašin
Međeri Leon
11:1 11:3 11:3
3:0
Banjaš Mario
Seres David
11:4 11:1 11:3
3:0
Stevanović Vuk / Rodić Aleksandar
Šveler Vilmoš / Međeri Leon
11:3 11:3 11:2
3:0
|
Balaban Miroslav
Roman Lionel
11:7 11:8 11:6
3:0
Fazekaš Tibor
Roman Jon
11:8 11:6 9:11 11:7
3:1
Sekula Ištvan
Grbić Janko
11:3 11:3 11:3
3:0
Balaban Miroslav / Sekula Ištvan
Roman Lionel / Gajački Luka
11:6 11:7 11:5
3:0
|
Dalja Mihai
Šveler Vilmoš
11:6 11:4 11:3
3:0
Turkonje Aleks
Turoš Jožef
11:7 11:3 11:4
3:0
Batas Veljko
Knežević Vuk
11:8 12:10 11:6
3:0
Djiban Marius / Turkonje Aleks
Šveler Vilmoš / Turoš Jožef
11:6 11:8 12:10
3:0
|
Roman Lionel
Rodić Aleksandar
1:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
Roman Jon
Banjaš Mario
3:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
Gajački Luka
Jakšić Vukašin
1:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Roman Jon / Roman Lionel
Stevanović Vuk / Rodić Aleksandar
8:11 7:11 11:6 2:11
1:3
|
Petuhov Andrei
Sekula Ištvan
7:11 12:10 9:11 7:11
1:3
Ćela Nikola
Balaban Miroslav
1:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Knežević Milan
9:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Zdravković Nemanja / Petuhov Andrei
Sekula Ištvan / Balaban Miroslav
3:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
|
Dalja Mihai
Grbić Janko
11:0 11:5 11:3
3:0
Batas Veljko
Andraš Mihael
8:11 4:11 6:11
0:3
Turkonje Aleks
Roman Lionel
11:6 11:3 11:6
3:0
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
Roman Lionel / Gajački Luka
11:3 11:6 11:1
3:0
Dalja Mihai
Andraš Mihael
11:7 11:8 11:0
3:0
|
Getejanac Gabriel
Šveler Vilmoš
11:8 9:11 11:7 11:9
3:1
Andras Samuel
Turoš Jožef
6:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:9
3:2
Sfera Emil
Knežević Vuk
1:4 11:3 11:9
3:0
Sfera Emil / Andras Samuel
Turoš Jožef / Knežević Vuk
11:9 5:11 11:9 12:10
3:1
|
Stevanović Vuk
Petuhov Andrei
11:8 13:11 11:3
3:0
Rodić Aleksandar
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
11:7 7:11 11:5 11:9
3:1
Banjaš Mario
Ćela Nikola
11:7 11:5 11:7
3:0
Stevanović Vuk / Rodić Aleksandar
Petuhov Andrei / Zdravković Nemanja
9:11 12:10 11:3 11:7
3:1
|
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Dalja Mihai
1:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
Ćela Nikola
Turkonje Aleks
2:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Zdravković Nemanja
Batas Veljko
11:9 4:11 8:11 4:11
1:3
Petuhov Andrei / Zdravković Nemanja
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
4:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
|
Roman Jon
Andras Samuel
5:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Grbić Janko
Sfera Emil
2:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Roman Lionel
Valjan Vlad Jon
9:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Roman Jon / Roman Lionel
Andras Samuel / Sfera Emil
12:14 2:11 7:11
0:3
|
Balaban Miroslav
Stevanović Vuk
11:3 11:4 11:3
3:0
Fazekaš Tibor
Jakšić Vukašin
11:4 11:5 11:5
3:0
Sekula Ištvan
Rodić Aleksandar
11:7 11:6 7:11 11:5
3:1
Balaban Miroslav / Sekula Ištvan
Jakšić Vukašin / Banjaš Mario
11:6 11:9 10:12 11:8
3:1
|
Djiban Marius
Sekula Ištvan
5:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Turkonje Aleks
Balaban Miroslav
3:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
Dalja Mihai
Fazekaš Tibor
5:11 11:3 3:11 11:8 11:6
3:2
Turkonje Aleks / Dalja Mihai
Sekula Ištvan / Balaban Miroslav
11:6 6:11 8:11 10:12
1:3
Batas Veljko
Balaban Miroslav
3:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
|
Getejanac Gabriel
Petuhov Andrei
11:9 5:11 11:6 7:11 11:6
3:2
Valjan Vlad Jon
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
9:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
Sfera Emil
Zdravković Nemanja
11:7 11:2 11:8
3:0
Sfera Emil / Andras Samuel
Ćela Nikola / Zdravković Nemanja
11:5 11:5 11:4
3:0
Getejanac Gabriel
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
11:2 11:6 11:4
3:0
|
Međeri Leon
Grbić Janko
2:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Šveler Vilmoš
Roman Lionel
12:10 11:4 11:5
3:0
Seres David
Gajački Luka
2:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
Međeri Leon / Seres David
Grbić Janko / Gajački Luka
3:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Međeri Leon
Roman Lionel
4:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
|
Banjaš Mario
Djiban Marius
11:5 11:6 11:4
3:0
Rodić Aleksandar
Dalja Mihai
7:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Stevanović Vuk
Turkonje Aleks
2:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Stevanović Vuk / Rodić Aleksandar
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
5:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Banjaš Miodrag
Dalja Mihai
8:11 12:10 11:4 8:11 11:6
3:2
Stevanović Vuk
Djiban Marius
2:11 10:12 6:11
0:3
|
Balaban Miroslav
Sfera Emil
11:2 11:5 11:3
3:0
Sekula Ištvan
Vučetić Ivan
9:11 5:11 11:13
0:3
Božić Goran
Getejanac Gabriel
2:11 8:11 11:8 11:7 8:11
2:3
Balaban Miroslav / Božić Goran
Vučetić Ivan / Sfera Emil
11:5 5:11 11:6 10:12 11:5
3:2
Balaban Miroslav
Vučetić Ivan
13:11 7:11 11:5 11:13 13:15
2:3
Božić Goran
Sfera Emil
12:10 11:3 11:7
3:0
Sekula Ištvan
Getejanac Gabriel
11:8 12:10 9:11 7:11 11:6
3:2
|
Petuhov Andrei
Šveler Vilmoš
11:4 11:3 11:6
3:0
Ćela Nikola
Turoš Jožef
11:7 11:4 11:9
3:0
Zdravković Nemanja
Knežević Vuk
11:4 11:6 11:5
3:0
Pasku Konstantin Mircea / Ćela Nikola
Šveler Vilmoš / Turoš Jožef
11:8 11:6 11:7
3:0
|
Banjaš Miodrag
Getejanac Gabriel
8:11 10:12 11:7 11:9 11:6
3:2
Banjaš Mario
Vučetić Ivan
5:11 9:11 12:10 5:11
1:3
Stevanović Vuk
Andras Samuel
11:9 11:6 11:8
3:0
Stevanović Vuk / Banjaš Mario
Vučetić Ivan / Mohan Petar
6:11 11:9 6:11 6:11
1:3
Banjaš Miodrag
Vučetić Ivan
6:11 11:13 4:11
0:3
Stevanović Vuk
Getejanac Gabriel
9:11 6:11 0:11
0:3
|
Sekula Ištvan
Turoš Jožef
11:8 11:7 11:7
3:0
Knežević Milan
Šveler Vilmoš
11:9 11:4 11:8
3:0
Fazekaš Tibor
Međeri Leon
11:1 11:2 11:2
3:0
Sekula Ištvan / Fazekaš Tibor
Međeri Leon / Seres David
11:4 11:3 11:6
3:0
|
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Roman Jon
11:9 11:8 11:8
3:0
Stojiljković Relja
Roman Lionel
8:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Ćela Nikola
Grbić Janko
11:5 11:8 11:8
3:0
Pasku Konstantin Mircea / Ćela Nikola
Roman Jon / Roman Lionel
14:12 11:9 10:12 9:11 11:8
3:2
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Roman Lionel
11:8 11:9 11:5
3:0
|
Vučetić Ivan
Turkonje Aleks
11:6 11:3 12:10
3:0
Andras Samuel
Dalja Mihai
11:8 11:6 4:11 8:11 11:8
3:2
Getejanac Gabriel
Djiban Marius
9:11 11:9 11:4 8:11 11:7
3:2
Vučetić Ivan / Andras Samuel
Turkonje Aleks / Dalja Mihai
13:11 3:11 4:11 11:8 11:7
3:2
|
Turoš Jožef
Stevanović Vuk
8:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Međeri Leon
Banjaš Miodrag
2:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
Seres David
Banjaš Mario
2:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
Turoš Jožef / Međeri Leon
Stevanović Vuk / Banjaš Mario
7:11 7:11 3:11
0:3
|
Andraš Mihael
Balaban Miroslav
2:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Grbić Janko
Fazekaš Tibor
2:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Roman Lionel
Sekula Ištvan
6:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Andraš Mihael / Roman Jon
Balaban Miroslav / Sekula Ištvan
6:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
|
Turoš Jožef
Turkonje Aleks
9:11 9:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Popović Božidar
Dalja Mihai
1:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Seres David
Batas Veljko
3:11 2:11 6:11
0:3
Turoš Jožef / Seres David
Turkonje Aleks / Dalja Mihai
9:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
|
Banjaš Mario
Roman Lionel
11:6 11:6 11:6
3:0
Stevanović Vuk
Andraš Mihael
7:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
Banjaš Miodrag
Grbić Janko
11:6 11:7 11:5
3:0
Banjaš Mario / Stevanović Vuk
Roman Lionel / Grbić Janko
9:11 12:10 11:6 13:11
3:1
Stevanović Vuk
Roman Lionel
12:10 11:8 11:9
3:0
|
Balaban Miroslav
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
11:1 11:4 11:7
3:0
Knežević Milan
Petuhov Andrei
8:11 9:11 11:4 10:12
1:3
Sekula Ištvan
Zdravković Nemanja
11:4 11:3 11:6
3:0
Balaban Miroslav / Sekula Ištvan
Petuhov Andrei / Zdravković Nemanja
11:6 11:4 11:5
3:0
Balaban Miroslav
Petuhov Andrei
11:2 11:4 11:4
3:0
|
Andraš Mihael
Dalja Mihai
4:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Grbić Janko
Turkonje Aleks
2:11 1:11 8:11
0:3
Roman Lionel
Batas Veljko
11:8 11:6 11:7
3:0
Grbić Janko / Roman Lionel
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
5:11 3:11 9:11
0:3
Andraš Mihael
Turkonje Aleks
6:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
|
Turoš Jožef
Andras Samuel
10:12 8:11 9:11
0:3
Seres David
Sfera Emil
4:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
Međeri Leon
Mohan Petar
2:11 2:11 4:11
0:3
Seres David / Međeri Leon
Andras Samuel / Sfera Emil
2:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
|
Petuhov Andrei
Banjaš Mario
9:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Stevanović Vuk
11:9 8:11 11:8 9:11 9:11
2:3
Zdravković Nemanja
Banjaš Miodrag
9:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Petuhov Andrei / Zdravković Nemanja
Banjaš Mario / Stevanović Vuk
9:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
|
Dalja Mihai
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8
3:1
Turkonje Aleks
Petuhov Andrei
11:7 12:10 11:4
3:0
Batas Veljko
Ćela Nikola
11:3 9:11 12:14 9:11
1:3
Dalja Mihai / Turkonje Aleks
Ćela Nikola / Petuhov Andrei
11:3 11:6 11:8
3:0
Dalja Mihai
Petuhov Andrei
11:4 11:5 11:2
3:0
|
Getejanac Gabriel
Grbić Janko
11:9 19:17 11:9
3:0
Andras Samuel
Andraš Mihael
23:21 17:15 19:17
3:0
Sfera Emil
Roman Lionel
11:9 12:10 12:10
3:0
Andras Samuel / Sfera Emil
Roman Jon / Grbić Janko
11:9 5:11 11:9 4:11 12:10
3:2
|
Stevanović Vuk
Knežević Milan
11:8 7:11 6:11 12:10 11:13
2:3
Jakšić Vukašin
Balaban Miroslav
4:11 8:11 6:11
0:3
Banjaš Mario
Sekula Ištvan
10:12 9:11 11:8 11:6 7:11
2:3
Stevanović Vuk / Banjaš Mario
Balaban Miroslav / Sekula Ištvan
11:7 9:11 12:14 6:11
1:3
|
Balaban Miroslav
Turkonje Aleks
11:4 11:6 11:5
3:0
Knežević Milan
Dalja Mihai
11:8 11:7 11:4
3:0
Sekula Ištvan
Batas Veljko
11:2 11:6 11:7
3:0
Balaban Miroslav / Sekula Ištvan
Turkonje Aleks / Dalja Mihai
11:6 11:7 11:7
3:0
|
Petuhov Andrei
Andras Samuel
11:9 9:11 8:11 11:9 12:10
3:2
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Getejanac Gabriel
10:12 8:11 6:11
0:3
Zdravković Nemanja
Sfera Emil
8:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
Petuhov Andrei / Pasku Konstantin Mircea
Andras Samuel / Sfera Emil
9:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Petuhov Andrei
Getejanac Gabriel
10:12 11:9 11:9 10:12 9:11
2:3
|
Sfera Emil
Sekula Ištvan
11:8 9:11 8:11 6:11
1:3
Valjan Vlad Jon
Fazekaš Tibor
11:9 12:10 6:11 7:11 11:8
3:2
Andras Samuel
Knežević Milan
11:9 11:8 7:11 11:8
3:1
Sfera Emil / Andras Samuel
Sekula Ištvan / Fazekaš Tibor
10:12 11:9 8:11 9:11
1:3
Sfera Emil
Fazekaš Tibor
11:9 9:11 11:8 6:11 10:12
2:3
Andras Samuel
Sekula Ištvan
8:11 11:7 6:11 14:12 11:9
3:2
Valjan Vlad Jon
Knežević Milan
8:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 15:17
2:3
|
Turoš Jožef
Pasku Konstantin Mircea
9:11 4:11 8:11
0:3
Popović Božidar
Petuhov Andrei
2:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
Šveler Vilmoš
Zdravković Nemanja
0:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
Turoš Jožef / Šveler Vilmoš
Petuhov Andrei / Pasku Konstantin Mircea
4:11 3:11 3:11
0:3
|